Västmanland Park Tour 4, 2009, Startlista

2009-05-26


D10    1500 meter    17 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
110 343556   Greta Wetterberg Sala OK 18:31
111 1602156   Alva Lamprecht Köping-Kolsva OK 18:33
112 1602155   Andrea Lamprecht Köping-Kolsva OK 18:35
113     Vakant Vacant 18:37
114 39944   Hanna Sundström Västerås SOK 18:39
115 1602154   Emelie Bajec Köping-Kolsva OK 18:41
116 343504   Malin Sass OK Hedströmmen 18:43
117     Vakant Vacant 18:45
118 16920   Katja Dalén Sala OK 18:47
119 244873   Alexandra Jonsson Vandrarringen 18:49
120     Vakant Vacant 18:51
121 402711   Elvira Danielsson Köping-Kolsva OK 18:53
122     Vakant Vacant 18:55
123 435767   Emma-Karin Rehnman Vandrarringen 18:57
124 343506   Shanti Söderström Sala OK 18:59
125 343507   Cecilia Olsson Bergstedt OK Hedströmmen 19:01
126     Vakant Vacant 19:03


D12    1870 meter    12 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
502 435982   Karin Myrehed Västerås SOK 18:29
503 344681   Rebecka Stafström Köping-Kolsva OK 18:31
504 344119   Ella Eriksson Sala OK 18:33
505 207201   Sandra Näslund Västerås SOK 18:35
506 344369   Sofia Andersson Norbergs OK 18:37
507 433854   Therese Johansson Västerås SOK 18:39
508 258630   Lovisa Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 18:41
509 340285   Lovisa Byman Västerås SOK 18:43
510 244278   Caroline Renström Hallstahammars OK 18:45
511 431411   Lisa Peterson Västerås SOK 18:47
512 343713   Emma Helmersson Vandrarringen 18:49
513 226419   Mirjam Dalén Sala OK 18:51


D14    2200 meter    16 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
375 239849   Hanna Löfström Surahammars SOK 18:28
376 343312   Amanda Lundh Surahammars SOK 18:30
377 217161   Clara Lundberg Västerås SOK 18:32
378 344690   Andrea Andersson Köping-Kolsva OK 18:34
379 364802   Alina Snellman Sala OK 18:36
380 29786   Sofia Persson Köping-Kolsva OK 18:38
381 341818   Sara Hamrefors Västerås SOK 18:40
382 209652   Teresa Stafström Köping-Kolsva OK 18:42
383 243427   Amanda Elmertoft Norbergs OK 18:44
384 343534   Elisabeth Fjellander Sala OK 18:46
385 340264   Victoria Byman Västerås SOK 18:48
386 960807   Melina Carlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 18:50
387 343501   Sanne Rolén OK Hedströmmen 18:52
388 39862   Åsa Ramberg Hallstahammars OK 18:54
389 344686   Rebecca Mårtensson Köping-Kolsva OK 18:56
390 364803   Linnea Lindelöf Sala OK 18:58


D16    2230 meter    15 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
451 239808   Evelina Löfström Surahammars SOK 18:28
452 344186   Maria Aldén Sala OK 18:30
453 208255   Nina Andersson Köping-Kolsva OK 18:32
454 348047   Martina Karlsson Norbergs OK 18:34
455 931215   Sandra Johansson Västerås SOK 18:36
456 948840   Johanna Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 18:38
457 344184   Ida Kärnsund Sala OK 18:40
458 341593   Sara Andersson Norbergs OK 18:42
459 997933   Madeleine Ahlström Västerås SOK 18:44
460 348049   Ida Wenngren Norbergs OK 18:46
461 226403   Beatrice Dalén Sala OK 18:48
462 343094   Elin Pettersson Surahammars SOK 18:50
463 348046   Linda Öström Norbergs OK 18:52
464 38379   Sabina Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK 18:54
465 244259   Hanna Urby Västerås SOK 18:56


H10    1500 meter    15 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
260 344345   Axel Andersson Norbergs OK 18:30
261 244275   Håkan Ramberg Hallstahammars OK 18:32
262     Vakant Vacant 18:34
263 25335   Oskar Nilsson Västerås SOK 18:36
264 341374   John Norrbom Sala OK 18:38
265     Vakant Vacant 18:40
266 404266   Oliver Karlsson Norbergs OK 18:42
267     Vakant Vacant 18:44
268 225364   Marcus Lindberg Sala OK 18:46
269 433853   Sixten Törnqvist Västerås SOK 18:48
270     Vakant Vacant 18:50
271 417540   Samuel Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 18:52
272     Vakant Vacant 18:54
273 342728   Fredrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK 18:56
274 343761   Erik Helmersson Vandrarringen 18:58


H12    1870 meter    28 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
401 341590   Alfred Lönn Vandrarringen 18:24
402 1602152   William Nordlander Surahammars SOK 18:26
403 970117   Rasmus Bergsten Köping-Kolsva OK 18:28
404 362086   Pontus Hagman Västerås SOK 18:30
405 353022   Albin Berggren Surahammars SOK 18:32
406 225362   Anton Källström Sala OK 18:34
407 435895   Oscar Björneklett Västerås SOK 18:36
408 227203   Isak Söderström Sala OK 18:38
409 228783   Rasmus Möller Arboga OK 18:40
410 231108   Isak Wadman Västerås SOK 18:42
411 259185   Benjamin Sahlin Arboga OK 18:44
412 341375   Adam Westman Sala OK 18:46
413 433851   Andreas Ununger Västerås SOK 18:48
414 435768   Alexander Rehnman Vandrarringen 18:50
415 423255   Robin Bajec Köping-Kolsva OK 18:52
416 433852   Ludvig Larsendahl Västerås SOK 18:54
417 343511   Stan Spierings OK Hedströmmen 18:56
418 362085   Christoffer Hagman Västerås SOK 18:58
419 38109   Robin Bergstrand Norbergs OK 19:00
420 1602158   Daniel Carlgren OK Norden 19:02
421 244839   Jonathan Jonsson Vandrarringen 19:04
422 334337   Jacob Torstensson Västerås SOK 19:06
423 343510   Rens van Loenhout OK Hedströmmen 19:08
424 226233   Dan Österlund Västerås SOK 19:10
425 364809   Andre Forsberg Sala OK 19:12
426 404238   Carl Karlsson Norbergs OK 19:14
427 409865   Simon Österlund Västerås SOK 19:16
428 426266   John Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK 19:18


H14    2200 meter    17 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
201 342955   Gustav Lundh Surahammars SOK 18:47
202 342464   Adam Lundh Surahammars SOK 18:49
203 334338   David Torstensson Västerås SOK 18:51
204 225369   Fredrik Bengtsson Sala OK 18:53
205 950715   Carl Näslund Västerås SOK 18:55
206 431412   Thomas Peterson Västerås SOK 18:57
207 343751   Leonard Balk Västerås SOK 18:59
208 207539   William Andersson Västerås SOK 19:01
209 38361   Samuel Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK 19:03
210 951008   Carl Boman Västerås SOK 19:05
211 341371   Martin Norrbom Sala OK 19:07
212 241518   Jacob Ahlström Västerås SOK 19:09
213 421792   Axel Limbäck Västerås SOK 19:11
214 344191   Erik Aldén Sala OK 19:13
215 960310   Andreas Sundström Västerås SOK 19:15
216 364810   Cevin Starö Sala OK 19:17
217 228069   Henrik Kälvegren Västerås SOK 19:19


H16    2350 meter    12 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
301 940316   Kasper Westman Västerås SOK 18:27
302 348050   Albin Blom Norbergs OK 18:29
303 228243   Joakim Henningson Arboga OK 18:31
304 208995   Janne Selkälä Köping-Kolsva OK 18:33
305 1602157   Linus Carlgren OK Norden 18:35
306 39861   Erik Ramberg Hallstahammars OK 18:37
307 228753   Alexander Sahlin Arboga OK 18:39
308 241588   Patrik Rosendal Västerås SOK 18:41
309 941101   Niclas Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 18:43
310 207520   Oliver Andersson Västerås SOK 18:45
311 889388   Rasmus Elmertoft Norbergs OK 18:47
312 351450   Jan-Rune Qvick SK Trim/Virsbo 18:49


H20    2530 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
360 409880   Hampus Westman Västerås SOK 18:57
361 207510   Patrik Linder Västerås SOK 18:59
362 37368   Johan Englöf Köping-Kolsva OK 19:01
363 208094   Fredrik Urby Västerås SOK 19:03
364 306698   Viktor Öhlén Surahammars SOK 19:05
365 306632   Rikard Wadman Västerås SOK 19:07


INSK    920 meter    27 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
1 1602159   Sigge Nilsson Sala OK 18:28
2 1602153   Molly Löfström Surahammars SOK 18:29
3 344685   Dennis Bergsten Köping-Kolsva OK 18:30
4 433857   Ellen Ekerby Västerås SOK 18:31
5     Vakant Vacant 18:32
6 1602151   Fredrik Engstrand Sala OK 18:33
7 431413   Théo Peterson Västerås SOK 18:34
8 341379   Oscar Kilholm Sala OK 18:35
9 433859   Hannes Henriksson Västerås SOK 18:36
10 343503   Filip Norrbom Sala OK 18:37
11 417539   Gustav Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 18:38
12 362581   Andreas Näslund Västerås SOK 18:39
13     Vakant Vacant 18:40
14 364804   Isak Brundin Sala OK 18:41
15 343531   Iris van Loenhout OK Hedströmmen 18:42
16 24910   Ebba Johansson Vandrarringen 18:43
17     Vakant Vacant 18:44
18 343529   Nora Rolén OK Hedströmmen 18:45
19 344114   Elsa Kärnsund Sala OK 18:46
20     Vakant Vacant 18:47
21 227296   Linnéa Rosén Sala OK 18:48
22 47122   Markus Österlund Västerås SOK 18:49
23     Vakant Vacant 18:50
24 341373   Elsa Rosén Sala OK 18:52
25 208901   Frida Andersson Norbergs OK 18:53
26 347179   Alice Andersson Västerås SOK 18:54
27 341380   Agnes Källström Sala OK 18:55


Skapad 2009-05-25 19:14:05 med OLA version 4.0.0