Silverjakten 2008, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2008-04-12

D101950 meter5 anmälda
1Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
16:041:28
1:28
1:09
2:37
1:21
3:58
1:16
5:14
1:23
6:37
1:40
8:17
3:53
12:10
1:44
13:54
1:07
15:01
1:03
16:04
  
2Jenny Perérs
Korsnäs IF OK
22:381:37
1:37
1:18
2:55
1:35
4:30
1:45
6:15
2:42
8:57
2:17
11:14
6:38
17:52
2:09
20:01
1:15
21:16
1:22
22:38
  
3Isabelle Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
26:501:50
1:50
4:03
5:53
1:47
7:40
2:22
10:02
2:40
12:42
2:08
14:50
5:04
19:54
4:11
24:05
1:25
25:30
1:20
26:50
  
4Vilma Von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre
28:251:42
1:42
1:34
3:16
1:57
5:13
3:49
9:02
2:56
11:58
2:57
14:55
6:21
21:16
4:05
25:21
1:20
26:41
1:44
28:25
  
5Emmy Fredriksson
Korsnäs IF OK
36:051:27
1:27
1:02
2:29
1:36
4:05
4:38
8:43
2:41
11:24
2:09
13:33
15:50
29:23
4:31
33:54
1:04
34:58
1:07
36:05
  




D122570 meter15 anmälda
1Melina Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
25:312:22
2:22
3:12
5:34
2:18
7:52
3:19
11:11
3:27
14:38
2:23
17:01
3:15
20:16
2:05
22:21
1:08
23:29
0:56
24:25
1:06
25:31
 
2Sandra Näslund
Västerås SOK
29:382:45
2:45
3:35
6:20
3:59
10:19
6:29
16:48
2:23
19:11
1:51
21:02
3:24
24:26
1:53
26:19
1:13
27:32
0:58
28:30
1:08
29:38
 
3Erica Edman
Korsnäs IF OK
34:293:09
3:09
10:24
13:33
2:10
15:43
4:02
19:45
3:28
23:13
1:40
24:53
3:48
28:41
2:16
30:57
1:36
32:33
0:52
33:25
1:04
34:29
 
4Emma Östlund
Västerbergslagens OL
37:123:17
3:17
4:55
8:12
3:59
12:11
5:08
17:19
4:32
21:51
2:00
23:51
5:38
29:29
3:19
32:48
1:53
34:41
1:09
35:50
1:22
37:12
 
5Jenny Lindberg
Vandrarringen
38:443:19
3:19
6:11
9:30
4:33
14:03
4:18
18:21
5:27
23:48
1:53
25:41
5:35
31:16
3:27
34:43
1:41
36:24
1:01
37:25
1:19
38:44
 
6Emma Helmersson
Vandrarringen
39:233:16
3:16
5:10
8:26
4:15
12:41
5:14
17:55
4:38
22:33
3:14
25:47
4:38
30:25
4:53
35:18
1:53
37:11
1:09
38:20
1:03
39:23
 
7Viktoria Andersson
OK Triangeln
42:114:54
4:54
9:12
14:06
2:26
16:32
5:01
21:33
2:30
24:03
1:30
25:33
9:25
34:58
2:41
37:39
2:42
40:21
0:46
41:07
1:04
42:11
 
8Pernilla Andersson
OK Triangeln
42:372:29
2:29
7:11
9:40
5:25
15:05
12:40
27:45
3:44
31:29
1:40
33:09
3:29
36:38
2:12
38:50
1:31
40:21
1:04
41:25
1:12
42:37
 
9Ella Eriksson
Sala OK
45:339:13
9:13
5:11
14:24
4:19
18:43
5:21
24:04
4:32
28:36
3:16
31:52
4:51
36:43
4:38
41:21
1:53
43:14
1:06
44:20
1:13
45:33
 
10Kajsa Mattsson
OK Kåre
50:262:41
2:41
3:46
6:27
3:51
10:18
22:53
33:11
2:56
36:07
2:24
38:31
4:29
43:00
3:16
46:16
1:55
48:11
1:04
49:15
1:11
50:26
 
11Emma Bergqvist
Säterbygdens OK
52:572:47
2:47
11:45
14:32
6:06
20:38
5:32
26:10
7:20
33:30
2:25
35:55
9:53
45:48
2:57
48:45
1:53
50:38
1:09
51:47
1:10
52:57
 
12Rebecca Mårtensson
Köping-Kolsva OK
55:363:24
3:24
4:56
8:20
4:50
13:10
8:29
21:39
5:11
26:50
2:40
29:30
15:20
44:50
5:28
50:18
2:25
52:43
1:02
53:45
1:51
55:36
 




D142650 meter24 anmälda
1Frida Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
20:264:32
4:32
1:57
6:29
3:24
9:53
1:19
11:12
2:00
13:12
1:29
14:41
1:29
16:10
1:46
17:56
0:47
18:43
0:46
19:29
0:57
20:26
 
2Julia Adolfsson
OK Kåre
24:524:38
4:38
2:03
6:41
4:39
11:20
1:16
12:36
2:46
15:22
1:54
17:16
1:42
18:58
2:10
21:08
1:44
22:52
0:56
23:48
1:04
24:52
 
3Hanna Gustafsson
OK Kåre
24:585:22
5:22
1:55
7:17
4:31
11:48
1:27
13:15
2:44
15:59
1:43
17:42
1:42
19:24
2:16
21:40
1:26
23:06
0:51
23:57
1:01
24:58
 
4Maria Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
26:244:36
4:36
1:49
6:25
4:02
10:27
2:32
12:59
2:16
15:15
1:42
16:57
3:33
20:30
3:03
23:33
0:52
24:25
0:53
25:18
1:06
26:24
 
5Emma Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
26:524:34
4:34
1:58
6:32
5:09
11:41
1:15
12:56
5:08
18:04
1:37
19:41
1:59
21:40
2:37
24:17
0:52
25:09
0:46
25:55
0:57
26:52
 
6Elin Öström
Norbergs OK
27:595:24
5:24
2:58
8:22
5:10
13:32
1:53
15:25
2:42
18:07
2:07
20:14
2:02
22:16
2:20
24:36
1:29
26:05
0:54
26:59
1:00
27:59
 
7Stina Ernstsson
Säterbygdens OK
28:045:12
5:12
2:24
7:36
4:46
12:22
1:28
13:50
3:04
16:54
2:01
18:55
2:04
20:59
3:07
24:06
1:49
25:55
1:03
26:58
1:06
28:04
 
8Hanna Urby
Västerås SOK
28:435:25
5:25
2:21
7:46
4:38
12:24
2:17
14:41
2:32
17:13
2:16
19:29
3:03
22:32
3:02
25:34
0:55
26:29
0:58
27:27
1:16
28:43
 
9Ida Kärnsund
Sala OK
29:145:24
5:24
2:08
7:32
4:12
11:44
1:31
13:15
4:49
18:04
1:59
20:03
3:33
23:36
2:03
25:39
1:52
27:31
0:44
28:15
0:59
29:14
 
10Emma Björklund
OK Kåre
29:526:39
6:39
1:51
8:30
5:09
13:39
1:52
15:31
3:44
19:15
2:07
21:22
1:54
23:16
2:58
26:14
1:53
28:07
0:54
29:01
0:51
29:52
 
11Linnéa Hahne
Insjöns IF OK
31:447:21
7:21
2:04
9:25
4:29
13:54
1:27
15:21
4:40
20:01
3:13
23:14
2:37
25:51
2:01
27:52
1:58
29:50
0:54
30:44
1:00
31:44
 
12Elina Von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre
31:507:52
7:52
2:18
10:10
5:11
15:21
1:39
17:00
3:12
20:12
3:05
23:17
2:03
25:20
2:16
27:36
2:05
29:41
0:58
30:39
1:11
31:50
 
13Åsa Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
32:185:20
5:20
2:52
8:12
5:24
13:36
2:55
16:31
6:17
22:48
1:56
24:44
1:45
26:29
2:10
28:39
1:47
30:26
0:53
31:19
0:59
32:18
 
14Elin Brännström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
34:136:35
6:35
2:31
9:06
6:49
15:55
1:54
17:49
3:42
21:31
2:52
24:23
3:18
27:41
2:18
29:59
1:56
31:55
1:04
32:59
1:14
34:13
 
15Hanna Berglund
OK Kåre
35:427:59
7:59
2:42
10:41
5:25
16:06
3:35
19:41
4:28
24:09
3:02
27:11
2:36
29:47
2:01
31:48
1:58
33:46
0:52
34:38
1:04
35:42
 
16Sara Andersson
Norbergs OK
36:507:36
7:36
3:10
10:46
6:28
17:14
2:25
19:39
4:49
24:28
2:44
27:12
2:35
29:47
3:17
33:04
1:37
34:41
0:59
35:40
1:10
36:50
 
17Ebele Lilja
Sala OK
40:585:47
5:47
3:06
8:53
5:36
14:29
1:35
16:04
3:47
19:51
2:16
22:07
1:57
24:04
13:40
37:44
1:17
39:01
0:53
39:54
1:04
40:58
 
18Amanda Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
52:055:35
5:35
2:31
8:06
5:36
13:42
3:01
16:43
3:22
20:05
7:28
27:33
1:53
29:26
18:43
48:09
1:44
49:53
1:08
51:01
1:04
52:05
 




D163250 meter22 anmälda
1Lisa Risby
OK Kåre
28:113:01
3:01
3:13
6:14
0:51
7:05
3:22
10:27
3:43
14:10
4:00
18:10
3:52
22:02
2:05
24:07
1:02
25:09
1:05
26:14
0:57
27:11
1:00
28:11
2Amanda Utter
Västerås SOK
30:443:16
3:16
3:09
6:25
1:20
7:45
2:42
10:27
4:03
14:30
5:18
19:48
3:01
22:49
2:42
25:31
1:56
27:27
1:13
28:40
1:01
29:41
1:03
30:44
3Filippa Lundberg
Västerås SOK
31:123:57
3:57
3:13
7:10
0:52
8:02
2:26
10:28
4:02
14:30
5:32
20:02
2:37
22:39
3:53
26:32
1:16
27:48
1:13
29:01
1:03
30:04
1:08
31:12
4Hanna Björklund
OK Kåre
31:513:33
3:33
3:07
6:40
2:01
8:41
2:44
11:25
4:37
16:02
4:57
20:59
3:02
24:01
2:38
26:39
1:59
28:38
1:09
29:47
0:59
30:46
1:05
31:51
5Carolina Mikaelsdotter
Västerås SOK
31:543:31
3:31
3:57
7:28
1:03
8:31
3:07
11:38
4:56
16:34
5:21
21:55
2:56
24:51
2:24
27:15
1:18
28:33
1:14
29:47
1:04
30:51
1:03
31:54
6Hanna Holmgren
Västerås SOK
32:363:54
3:54
3:52
7:46
1:15
9:01
3:13
12:14
5:10
17:24
4:21
21:45
3:19
25:04
2:52
27:56
1:19
29:15
1:20
30:35
0:58
31:33
1:03
32:36
7Michaela Hallqvist
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
32:474:26
4:26
4:23
8:49
1:07
9:56
3:10
13:06
4:50
17:56
4:57
22:53
2:56
25:49
2:11
28:00
1:21
29:21
1:49
31:10
0:48
31:58
0:49
32:47
8Frida Winterås
Västerbergslagens OL
33:223:44
3:44
4:13
7:57
1:16
9:13
3:05
12:18
5:18
17:36
5:29
23:05
3:10
26:15
2:02
28:17
1:35
29:52
1:13
31:05
1:21
32:26
0:56
33:22
9Sandra Johansson
Västerås SOK
33:353:26
3:26
4:11
7:37
1:10
8:47
3:51
12:38
5:25
18:03
4:20
22:23
3:34
25:57
2:57
28:54
1:23
30:17
1:17
31:34
1:02
32:36
0:59
33:35
10Madeleine Ahlström
Västerås SOK
33:534:08
4:08
4:01
8:09
1:13
9:22
2:52
12:14
3:50
16:04
5:24
21:28
5:56
27:24
2:14
29:38
1:16
30:54
1:01
31:55
0:55
32:50
1:03
33:53
11Martina Karlsson
Norbergs OK
34:454:37
4:37
4:19
8:56
1:33
10:29
3:40
14:09
5:03
19:12
4:18
23:30
3:39
27:09
2:41
29:50
1:27
31:17
1:11
32:28
1:03
33:31
1:14
34:45
12Maria Björklund
Bjursås OK
35:425:42
5:42
3:57
9:39
0:58
10:37
3:37
14:14
4:50
19:04
4:37
23:41
2:59
26:40
4:18
30:58
1:21
32:19
1:09
33:28
1:08
34:36
1:06
35:42
13Linnea Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
36:143:18
3:18
3:39
6:57
2:53
9:50
2:46
12:36
4:25
17:01
4:48
21:49
3:45
25:34
4:53
30:27
1:15
31:42
1:14
32:56
2:19
35:15
0:59
36:14
14Jenny Eriksson
Karlsbyhedens IK
40:143:38
3:38
3:58
7:36
2:12
9:48
4:12
14:00
5:34
19:34
4:32
24:06
6:27
30:33
3:46
34:19
1:10
35:29
1:17
36:46
2:37
39:23
0:51
40:14
15Malin Engström
OK Kåre
49:577:12
7:12
5:41
12:53
1:19
14:12
4:44
18:56
8:13
27:09
6:38
33:47
5:29
39:16
3:58
43:14
1:44
44:58
1:36
46:34
1:30
48:04
1:53
49:57
16Elin Skogh
Österfärnebo IF
54:446:29
6:29
4:55
11:24
1:43
13:07
4:32
17:39
8:09
25:48
9:14
35:02
7:14
42:16
4:45
47:01
2:12
49:13
2:26
51:39
2:00
53:39
1:05
54:44
17Julia Hjalmarsson
OK Kåre
59:086:42
6:42
6:28
13:10
1:38
14:48
4:36
19:24
9:43
29:07
9:05
38:12
9:40
47:52
4:29
52:21
2:11
54:32
1:52
56:24
1:27
57:51
1:17
59:08
Ingrid Stigsmark
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
Ej godk.4:43
4:43
4:53
9:36
        
23:29
4:41
28:10




D203130 meter5 anmälda
1Frida Emanuelsson
Domnarvets GOIF
31:125:20
5:20
2:29
7:49
1:59
9:48
4:24
14:12
2:27
16:39
4:00
20:39
3:21
24:00
4:39
28:39
1:32
30:11
1:01
31:12
  
2Martina Morell
OK Kåre
33:314:06
4:06
2:27
6:33
1:40
8:13
3:23
11:36
4:02
15:38
3:08
18:46
6:37
25:23
5:12
30:35
1:47
32:22
1:09
33:31
  
3Frida Palm
Avesta OK
42:504:34
4:34
3:08
7:42
2:00
9:42
5:55
15:37
2:30
18:07
9:20
27:27
3:55
31:22
7:19
38:41
2:55
41:36
1:14
42:50
  




D213720 meter19 anmälda
1Elin Dahlin
Domnarvets GOIF
26:333:04
3:04
1:18
25:38
1:31
4:35
0:55
26:33
1:15
5:50
1:15
7:05
3:43
10:48
1:31
12:19
2:48
15:07
1:10
16:17
2:34
18:51
3:18
22:09
0:53
23:02
1:18
24:20
2Eva Elfving
Domnarvets GOIF
28:013:09
3:09
1:20
27:07
1:47
4:56
0:54
28:01
1:24
6:20
1:40
8:00
3:15
11:15
1:41
12:56
3:46
16:42
1:24
18:06
2:55
21:01
3:02
24:03
0:52
24:55
0:52
25:47
3Maria Ivermark
Istrums SK
29:373:27
3:27
1:26
28:44
1:49
5:16
0:53
29:37
1:37
6:53
1:32
8:25
3:24
11:49
1:33
13:22
3:20
16:42
1:48
18:30
2:40
21:10
4:07
25:17
0:59
26:16
1:02
27:18
4Karin Elfving
Domnarvets GOIF
29:503:06
3:06
1:25
28:52
1:49
4:55
0:58
29:50
1:30
6:25
1:26
7:51
4:35
12:26
1:40
14:06
3:18
17:24
1:30
18:54
3:09
22:03
3:15
25:18
1:09
26:27
1:00
27:27
5Matilda Andersson
OK Kåre
30:013:34
3:34
1:33
28:57
1:57
5:31
1:04
30:01
1:25
6:56
1:33
8:29
3:53
12:22
1:28
13:50
3:27
17:17
1:29
18:46
2:57
21:43
3:23
25:06
1:11
26:17
1:07
27:24
6Maria Nilsson
Domnarvets GOIF
31:253:22
3:22
1:24
30:31
1:36
4:58
0:54
31:25
1:22
6:20
1:17
7:37
3:55
11:32
1:35
13:07
6:54
20:01
1:08
21:09
2:25
23:34
3:42
27:16
0:56
28:12
0:55
29:07
7Camilla Sjökvist
Norbergs OK
33:243:54
3:54
1:50
32:11
1:56
5:50
1:13
33:24
1:37
7:27
1:51
9:18
3:27
12:45
1:40
14:25
3:20
17:45
1:33
19:18
4:35
23:53
3:31
27:24
1:48
29:12
1:09
30:21
8Anna Haglund
OK Hedströmmen
35:443:32
3:32
1:38
34:36
2:03
5:35
1:08
35:44
1:58
7:33
1:38
9:11
7:10
16:21
1:33
17:54
3:12
21:06
1:39
22:45
4:06
26:51
3:38
30:29
1:12
31:41
1:17
32:58
9Charlotta Isaksson
OK Kåre
35:543:36
3:36
1:44
34:50
2:45
6:21
1:04
35:54
1:46
8:07
1:47
9:54
4:38
14:32
1:45
16:17
4:19
20:36
1:41
22:17
4:20
26:37
3:55
30:32
1:15
31:47
1:19
33:06
10Sara Helander
Domnarvets GOIF
36:063:06
3:06
1:32
35:02
1:52
4:58
1:04
36:06
1:36
6:34
2:59
9:33
9:36
19:09
1:54
21:03
3:01
24:04
1:19
25:23
2:57
28:20
3:02
31:22
0:57
32:19
1:11
33:30
11Zuzana Macuchova
Domnarvets GOIF
37:363:29
3:29
1:34
36:33
1:53
5:22
1:03
37:36
1:24
6:46
3:41
10:27
5:23
15:50
1:37
17:27
4:22
21:49
3:46
25:35
3:24
28:59
3:33
32:32
1:22
33:54
1:05
34:59
12Anna Lundgren
OK Hammaren
37:395:48
5:48
1:29
36:35
2:08
7:56
1:04
37:39
1:42
9:38
2:10
11:48
3:51
15:39
2:15
17:54
4:05
21:59
2:44
24:43
3:48
28:31
4:01
32:32
1:13
33:45
1:21
35:06
13Anastasiia Danylova
St Tuna IK
38:143:08
3:08
1:24
37:10
1:52
5:00
1:04
38:14
1:28
6:28
6:27
12:55
4:13
17:08
1:44
18:52
6:45
25:37
1:32
27:09
3:03
30:12
3:24
33:36
1:10
34:46
1:00
35:46
14Linda Ohlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
38:484:02
4:02
2:04
37:26
2:16
6:18
1:22
38:48
2:08
8:26
1:56
10:22
4:06
14:28
4:43
19:11
3:45
22:56
2:15
25:11
3:32
28:43
4:13
32:56
1:10
34:06
1:16
35:22
15Ingela Roos
Västerås SOK
40:274:00
4:00
2:47
39:20
2:15
6:15
1:07
40:27
1:50
8:05
3:18
11:23
4:58
16:21
3:51
20:12
3:25
23:37
1:38
25:15
3:43
28:58
5:04
34:02
1:14
35:16
1:17
36:33
16Katarina Goude
IFK Hedemora OK
41:264:01
4:01
1:50
40:13
2:32
6:33
1:13
41:26
1:46
8:19
2:14
10:33
6:03
16:36
2:32
19:08
4:12
23:20
1:43
25:03
3:36
28:39
6:37
35:16
1:35
36:51
1:32
38:23
17Joanna Eklund
Domnarvets GOIF
45:505:13
5:13
2:15
44:32
3:02
8:15
1:18
45:50
2:11
10:26
2:11
12:37
6:34
19:11
2:54
22:05
4:37
26:42
1:54
28:36
5:11
33:47
4:50
38:37
2:03
40:40
1:37
42:17
18Malin Eklund
Kungälvs OK
48:576:32
6:32
2:11
47:34
3:19
9:51
1:23
48:57
3:18
13:09
2:29
15:38
6:03
21:41
2:35
24:16
4:50
29:06
2:03
31:09
4:50
35:59
5:42
41:41
2:03
43:44
1:39
45:23
19Barbro Andersson
Västerås SOK
59:464:53
4:53
1:49
58:28
4:11
9:04
1:18
59:46
2:15
11:19
2:08
13:27
7:06
20:33
2:31
23:04
7:16
30:20
2:22
32:42
5:44
38:26
13:46
52:12
2:41
54:53
1:46
56:39




D21 MOTION3490 meter3 anmälda
1Petra Gustafsson
Surahammars SOK
38:194:48
4:48
3:57
8:45
4:18
13:03
6:42
19:45
4:52
24:37
4:49
29:26
2:39
32:05
1:47
33:52
2:26
36:18
0:55
37:13
1:06
38:19
 
2Helén Eriksson
Surahammars SOK
44:555:24
5:24
4:03
9:27
6:30
15:57
5:06
21:03
7:58
29:01
4:31
33:32
2:34
36:06
2:30
38:36
3:56
42:32
1:06
43:38
1:17
44:55
 




D353130 meter6 anmälda
1Annika Sundström
Västerås SOK
26:283:39
3:39
2:15
5:54
1:39
7:33
2:54
10:27
2:26
12:53
3:02
15:55
2:59
18:54
4:47
23:41
1:37
25:18
1:10
26:28
  
2Ulrika Nolåkers
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
31:083:49
3:49
2:43
6:32
2:39
9:11
3:16
12:27
4:13
16:40
3:30
20:10
2:50
23:00
5:09
28:09
1:47
29:56
1:12
31:08
  
3Marie Berggren
Surahammars SOK
32:564:19
4:19
3:00
7:19
2:14
9:33
3:48
13:21
3:08
16:29
4:00
20:29
3:39
24:08
5:36
29:44
1:56
31:40
1:16
32:56
  
4Anna Hall
Västerås SOK
36:203:54
3:54
3:12
7:06
2:10
9:16
3:44
13:00
3:24
16:24
4:26
20:50
4:30
25:20
7:36
32:56
2:03
34:59
1:21
36:20
  
5Anna-Karin Lövgren
Avesta OK
43:284:14
4:14
3:36
7:50
2:08
9:58
3:44
13:42
6:34
20:16
5:25
25:41
4:27
30:08
9:45
39:53
2:12
42:05
1:23
43:28
  




D35 MOTION3490 meter3 anmälda
1Helena Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
36:255:11
5:11
3:41
8:52
3:36
12:28
4:56
17:24
5:04
22:28
4:40
27:08
2:28
29:36
1:46
31:22
2:37
33:59
1:07
35:06
1:19
36:25
 
2Jenny Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
47:215:27
5:27
3:55
9:22
7:18
16:40
8:19
24:59
6:19
31:18
5:29
36:47
2:25
39:12
3:00
42:12
2:47
44:59
1:09
46:08
1:13
47:21
 
3Hanne Marie Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
59:518:11
8:11
5:15
13:26
5:42
19:08
19:34
38:42
4:47
43:29
5:08
48:37
2:50
51:27
2:19
53:46
3:40
57:26
1:12
58:38
1:13
59:51
 




D403130 meter14 anmälda
1Carina Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
26:443:25
3:25
2:27
5:52
1:38
7:30
2:49
10:19
2:29
12:48
3:23
16:11
3:06
19:17
4:49
24:06
1:40
25:46
0:58
26:44
  
2Siv Dahlström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
28:464:28
4:28
2:27
6:55
1:43
8:38
2:59
11:37
2:33
14:10
4:01
18:11
3:10
21:21
4:44
26:05
1:40
27:45
1:01
28:46
  
3Lena Petrisi
Västerbergslagens OL
31:034:36
4:36
2:32
7:08
1:50
8:58
3:01
11:59
2:58
14:57
3:34
18:31
3:54
22:25
5:46
28:11
1:39
29:50
1:13
31:03
  
4Anna Larsson
Västerås SOK
31:284:08
4:08
2:41
6:49
1:46
8:35
2:44
11:19
4:15
15:34
3:48
19:22
3:14
22:36
5:54
28:30
1:52
30:22
1:06
31:28
  
5Karin Swärd Lindberg
Vandrarringen
33:244:12
4:12
2:44
6:56
2:27
9:23
4:21
13:44
3:34
17:18
3:45
21:03
3:10
24:13
6:25
30:38
1:44
32:22
1:02
33:24
  
6Barbro Stigsmark
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
33:463:49
3:49
2:35
6:24
1:51
8:15
5:11
13:26
3:26
16:52
4:02
20:54
3:58
24:52
5:58
30:50
1:51
32:41
1:05
33:46
  
7Anita Klaar
Säterbygdens OK
35:344:28
4:28
2:54
7:22
1:59
9:21
3:11
12:32
3:37
16:09
6:39
22:48
3:48
26:36
6:15
32:51
1:37
34:28
1:06
35:34
  
8Carina Dickfors
Dalaportens OL
36:084:08
4:08
2:51
6:59
2:15
9:14
3:41
12:55
4:41
17:36
4:39
22:15
3:39
25:54
7:09
33:03
1:51
34:54
1:14
36:08
  
9Anki Gustafsson
Säterbygdens OK
36:324:50
4:50
3:04
7:54
1:56
9:50
3:59
13:49
2:49
16:38
4:03
20:41
4:06
24:47
8:25
33:12
2:02
35:14
1:18
36:32
  
10Pernilla Klemets
Hallstahammars OK
37:136:51
6:51
2:42
9:33
1:53
11:26
3:20
14:46
4:32
19:18
4:27
23:45
4:10
27:55
6:21
34:16
1:47
36:03
1:10
37:13
  
11Katarina Hansson
OK Hammaren
39:105:16
5:16
2:56
8:12
2:07
10:19
3:44
14:03
3:30
17:33
6:03
23:36
3:52
27:28
8:04
35:32
2:15
37:47
1:23
39:10
  
12Elisabet Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
43:515:41
5:41
3:10
8:51
2:14
11:05
4:51
15:56
3:47
19:43
6:27
26:10
4:56
31:06
9:23
40:29
2:04
42:33
1:18
43:51
  
13Helena Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
58:205:56
5:56
3:14
9:10
2:01
11:11
20:29
31:40
4:05
35:45
6:53
42:38
4:38
47:16
7:51
55:07
2:02
57:09
1:11
58:20
  
Eva Wadman
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.3:53
3:53
2:31
6:24
1:45
8:09
4:04
12:13
   
32:09
3:40
35:49
2:49
38:38
  




D452980 meter17 anmälda
1Eva Lindström
Västerås SOK
29:495:08
5:08
3:11
8:19
0:44
9:03
1:23
10:26
2:51
13:17
3:15
16:32
2:45
19:17
1:48
21:05
3:53
24:58
1:48
26:46
1:56
28:42
1:07
29:49
2Sussie Björkman
Dalaportens OL
30:284:51
4:51
3:05
7:56
1:07
9:03
1:37
10:40
2:35
13:15
4:06
17:21
3:16
20:37
2:02
22:39
2:38
25:17
2:06
27:23
1:51
29:14
1:14
30:28
3Marie Rapp
IFK Moras OK
31:044:32
4:32
3:20
7:52
0:56
8:48
1:48
10:36
2:37
13:13
4:26
17:39
3:25
21:04
1:58
23:02
2:59
26:01
1:57
27:58
1:49
29:47
1:17
31:04
4Mia Gustafsson
OK Kåre
32:194:44
4:44
5:27
10:11
0:55
11:06
1:43
12:49
2:30
15:19
3:54
19:13
3:11
22:24
2:08
24:32
2:40
27:12
2:05
29:17
1:49
31:06
1:13
32:19
5Kia Bratberg
OK Hammaren
33:105:03
5:03
5:32
10:35
1:04
11:39
1:34
13:13
2:45
15:58
3:25
19:23
3:25
22:48
2:26
25:14
2:40
27:54
1:59
29:53
2:01
31:54
1:16
33:10
6Rose-Marie Hamelius
Säterbygdens OK
33:204:22
4:22
4:03
8:25
0:58
9:23
2:02
11:25
2:36
14:01
4:05
18:06
3:28
21:34
2:11
23:45
3:19
27:04
2:45
29:49
2:12
32:01
1:19
33:20
7Titti Rudh
Avesta OK
34:114:20
4:20
4:02
8:22
1:03
9:25
1:44
11:09
3:00
14:09
4:53
19:02
3:32
22:34
2:27
25:01
3:00
28:01
2:37
30:38
2:05
32:43
1:28
34:11
8Marie Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
34:564:31
4:31
3:16
7:47
5:11
12:58
2:03
15:01
2:21
17:22
4:55
22:17
3:08
25:25
1:56
27:21
2:25
29:46
2:05
31:51
1:51
33:42
1:14
34:56
9Maria Skantz
OK Triangeln
35:194:17
4:17
3:52
8:09
1:00
9:09
1:58
11:07
3:02
14:09
4:14
18:23
4:53
23:16
2:34
25:50
3:27
29:17
2:08
31:25
2:31
33:56
1:23
35:19
10Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK
36:365:43
5:43
4:00
9:43
5:17
15:00
2:04
17:04
2:27
19:31
4:43
24:14
3:16
27:30
1:59
29:29
2:22
31:51
1:54
33:45
1:42
35:27
1:09
36:36
11Sofie Nylander
OK Kåre
37:445:40
5:40
4:33
10:13
0:54
11:07
1:57
13:04
3:41
16:45
5:38
22:23
4:07
26:30
2:21
28:51
2:54
31:45
2:37
34:22
2:08
36:30
1:14
37:44
12Lena Gustafsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
37:474:49
4:49
3:42
8:31
1:03
9:34
2:56
12:30
3:09
15:39
4:46
20:25
3:54
24:19
2:40
26:59
3:33
30:32
2:49
33:21
2:46
36:07
1:40
37:47
13Carina Hägglund
OK Hammaren
45:024:33
4:33
8:05
12:38
0:54
13:32
1:55
15:27
8:06
23:33
5:16
28:49
4:38
33:27
2:18
35:45
2:59
38:44
2:19
41:03
2:40
43:43
1:19
45:02
14Anna Malm
OK Enen Enköping
46:505:27
5:27
6:27
11:54
1:09
13:03
2:37
15:40
4:15
19:55
7:12
27:07
4:51
31:58
3:56
35:54
4:05
39:59
3:23
43:22
2:13
45:35
1:15
46:50
15Susanne Jakobsson
Västerbergslagens OL
47:075:02
5:02
6:42
11:44
2:56
14:40
2:04
16:44
4:11
20:55
5:44
26:39
5:01
31:40
2:51
34:31
4:22
38:53
3:52
42:45
2:39
45:24
1:43
47:07
16Christina Englöf
Köping-Kolsva OK
60:488:19
8:19
5:35
13:54
5:19
19:13
2:46
21:59
4:24
26:23
11:18
37:41
6:31
44:12
3:53
48:05
5:38
53:43
3:21
57:04
2:20
59:24
1:24
60:48




D45 MOTION2650 meter2 anmälda
1Britt Björklund
Bjursås OK
32:446:59
6:59
2:49
9:48
5:24
15:12
2:00
17:12
3:18
20:30
2:34
23:04
2:17
25:21
3:39
29:00
1:09
30:09
1:09
31:18
1:26
32:44
 
2Birgitta Stenberg
Bjursås OK
51:1313:26
13:26
3:47
17:13
5:54
23:07
2:14
25:21
4:17
29:38
3:28
33:06
9:15
42:21
4:57
47:18
1:07
48:25
1:11
49:36
1:37
51:13
 




D502980 meter13 anmälda
1Gunilla Håkansson
Dalaportens OL
29:324:01
4:01
3:02
7:03
0:51
7:54
1:39
9:33
2:22
11:55
4:38
16:33
3:09
19:42
1:51
21:33
3:02
24:35
1:54
26:29
1:52
28:21
1:11
29:32
2Anna Lena Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
30:214:18
4:18
3:05
7:23
0:48
8:11
1:33
9:44
2:56
12:40
3:52
16:32
3:12
19:44
2:09
21:53
2:59
24:52
2:10
27:02
1:56
28:58
1:23
30:21
3Bibi Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
30:453:55
3:55
4:36
8:31
0:44
9:15
1:42
10:57
2:30
13:27
3:57
17:24
3:15
20:39
2:03
22:42
2:54
25:36
2:08
27:44
1:47
29:31
1:14
30:45
4Stina Ryman
Grycksbo IF OK
31:064:32
4:32
3:33
8:05
0:55
9:00
2:59
11:59
2:15
14:14
3:33
17:47
3:04
20:51
2:15
23:06
2:42
25:48
1:59
27:47
1:58
29:45
1:21
31:06
5Gudrun Persson
Hallstahammars OK
37:575:26
5:26
2:57
8:23
3:08
11:31
2:06
13:37
2:32
16:09
3:31
19:40
4:56
24:36
2:37
27:13
5:25
32:38
2:07
34:45
1:56
36:41
1:16
37:57
6Kristina Sippus-Hall
Dalaportens OL
43:214:01
4:01
3:23
7:24
3:30
10:54
2:15
13:09
5:05
18:14
5:28
23:42
8:12
31:54
2:01
33:55
4:13
38:08
2:12
40:20
1:47
42:07
1:14
43:21
7Ingrid Öhlen
Surahammars SOK
43:385:09
5:09
8:13
13:22
1:32
14:54
2:57
17:51
4:33
22:24
4:37
27:01
4:22
31:23
3:20
34:43
3:18
38:01
2:17
40:18
2:14
42:32
1:06
43:38
8Ritva Kärkkäinen
Avesta OK
44:544:38
4:38
8:11
12:49
0:50
13:39
1:54
15:33
5:04
20:37
9:44
30:21
3:37
33:58
2:45
36:43
2:52
39:35
2:25
42:00
1:46
43:46
1:08
44:54
9Inger Nordfors
Stora Tuna OK
48:305:47
5:47
4:46
10:33
1:25
11:58
2:20
14:18
4:11
18:29
11:21
29:50
4:51
34:41
2:30
37:11
4:52
42:03
2:46
44:49
2:16
47:05
1:25
48:30
10Marita Stadig
SK Trim/Virsbo
50:155:35
5:35
5:33
11:08
1:30
12:38
2:38
15:16
11:41
26:57
5:38
32:35
4:52
37:27
3:00
40:27
3:30
43:57
2:44
46:41
2:16
48:57
1:18
50:15
Yvonne Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk. 
9:59
0:56
10:55
3:11
14:06
2:20
16:26
3:36
20:02
2:53
22:55
2:09
25:04
2:46
27:50
2:05
29:55
2:27
32:22
1:25
33:47




D552460 meter9 anmälda
1Lena Jakobsson
Västerås SOK
31:406:14
6:14
3:16
9:30
1:46
11:16
3:42
14:58
6:51
21:49
3:32
25:21
2:21
27:42
2:35
30:17
1:23
31:40
   
2Annica Lindell Lang
Västerbergslagens OL
33:177:03
7:03
3:14
10:17
2:01
12:18
3:12
15:30
7:21
22:51
3:51
26:42
2:36
29:18
2:31
31:49
1:28
33:17
   
3Solvej Carlson
IFK Hedemora OK
34:335:57
5:57
2:36
8:33
2:00
10:33
2:56
13:29
12:17
25:46
3:06
28:52
2:33
31:25
2:00
33:25
1:08
34:33
   
4Ingrid Lundström
Västerås SOK
36:057:38
7:38
6:24
14:02
2:15
16:17
4:07
20:24
6:08
26:32
3:17
29:49
2:30
32:19
2:26
34:45
1:20
36:05
   
5Eva Karlsson
Västerås SOK
36:477:01
7:01
4:26
11:27
1:51
13:18
2:49
16:07
6:02
22:09
5:55
28:04
5:10
33:14
2:12
35:26
1:21
36:47
   
6Solweig Palm
Avesta OK
38:587:02
7:02
4:08
11:10
2:51
14:01
9:38
23:39
5:22
29:01
3:47
32:48
2:36
35:24
2:26
37:50
1:08
38:58
   
7Annika Norström
Hallstahammars OK
41:186:44
6:44
6:25
13:09
3:46
16:55
3:04
19:59
6:16
26:15
5:36
31:51
5:47
37:38
2:15
39:53
1:25
41:18
   
8Gun Millinger
Västerås SOK
50:598:56
8:56
4:53
13:49
7:17
21:06
7:12
28:18
8:26
36:44
5:00
41:44
3:41
45:25
3:39
49:04
1:55
50:59
   
9Michele Malmgren
Surahammars SOK
52:147:57
7:57
11:11
19:08
5:11
24:19
4:23
28:42
8:55
37:37
5:37
43:14
3:30
46:44
3:43
50:27
1:47
52:14
   




D602460 meter5 anmälda
1Lena Wahss
IFK Hedemora OK
30:255:58
5:58
2:48
8:46
1:49
10:35
3:17
13:52
6:23
20:15
3:17
23:32
2:30
26:02
2:50
28:52
1:33
30:25
   
2Ingrid Jansson
Säterbygdens OK
34:047:30
7:30
3:32
11:02
2:10
13:12
3:49
17:01
6:20
23:21
3:29
26:50
2:52
29:42
2:56
32:38
1:26
34:04
   
3Eva Kjellman
Vandrarringen
35:016:32
6:32
2:32
9:04
4:42
13:46
2:33
16:19
7:56
24:15
2:55
27:10
2:07
29:17
4:36
33:53
1:08
35:01
   
4Monica Törnkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
39:4511:37
11:37
4:32
16:09
2:33
18:42
4:03
22:45
6:22
29:07
3:25
32:32
3:07
35:39
2:50
38:29
1:16
39:45
   
5Ingrid Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
51:1512:53
12:53
3:06
15:59
2:18
18:17
13:14
31:31
7:16
38:47
3:54
42:41
3:40
46:21
3:15
49:36
1:39
51:15
   




D652460 meter10 anmälda
1Gunborg Westin
Leksands OK
31:546:01
6:01
4:36
10:37
2:05
12:42
3:13
15:55
6:41
22:36
3:09
25:45
2:11
27:56
2:46
30:42
1:12
31:54
   
2Irma Bjärud
Västerbergslagens OL
34:006:50
6:50
3:18
10:08
1:55
12:03
3:21
15:24
7:59
23:23
3:44
27:07
2:40
29:47
2:46
32:33
1:27
34:00
   
3Siv Stam
Säterbygdens OK
34:397:54
7:54
2:58
10:52
2:00
12:52
4:05
16:57
7:24
24:21
3:36
27:57
2:44
30:41
2:39
33:20
1:19
34:39
   
4Monica Wengrud
Norbergs OK
35:117:19
7:19
3:21
10:40
2:08
12:48
3:36
16:24
7:22
23:46
3:59
27:45
3:01
30:46
2:57
33:43
1:28
35:11
   
5Gurli Back
Fagersta OK
37:257:14
7:14
4:56
12:10
2:08
14:18
3:48
18:06
7:43
25:49
3:47
29:36
3:02
32:38
2:59
35:37
1:48
37:25
   
6Sonia Johansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
37:467:29
7:29
3:40
11:09
2:32
13:41
4:21
18:02
7:21
25:23
4:11
29:34
3:11
32:45
3:13
35:58
1:48
37:46
   
7Gun-Britt Rosendahl
Fagersta OK
40:128:02
8:02
4:08
12:10
2:20
14:30
4:20
18:50
7:34
26:24
4:19
30:43
3:10
33:53
4:09
38:02
2:10
40:12
   
8Ingalill Westberg
SK Trim/Virsbo
40:238:15
8:15
8:49
17:04
2:28
19:32
3:32
23:04
6:46
29:50
3:23
33:13
3:01
36:14
2:41
38:55
1:28
40:23
   
9Rose-Marie Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
40:2910:27
10:27
3:20
13:47
2:21
16:08
3:32
19:40
8:42
28:22
3:50
32:12
3:01
35:13
3:31
38:44
1:45
40:29
   
10Anita Molinder
Fagersta OK
45:409:43
9:43
5:19
15:02
2:38
17:40
4:07
21:47
10:48
32:35
3:53
36:28
3:37
40:05
3:35
43:40
2:00
45:40
   




D702080 meter10 anmälda
1Kerstin Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
24:145:45
5:45
5:44
11:29
1:41
13:10
1:51
15:01
1:31
16:32
2:11
18:43
2:48
21:31
1:10
22:41
1:33
24:14
   
2Barbro Vallin
Kungälvs OK
28:536:01
6:01
7:57
13:58
2:17
16:15
2:21
18:36
1:42
20:18
2:34
22:52
3:18
26:10
1:10
27:20
1:33
28:53
   
3Britta Daniels
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
32:018:01
8:01
7:43
15:44
1:37
17:21
1:59
19:20
1:39
20:59
2:27
23:26
5:36
29:02
1:20
30:22
1:39
32:01
   
4Gudrun Smeds
SK Trim/Virsbo
32:116:28
6:28
7:54
14:22
1:58
16:20
2:30
18:50
1:58
20:48
2:54
23:42
5:13
28:55
1:34
30:29
1:42
32:11
   
5Berit Bäckman
Säterbygdens OK
32:446:06
6:06
9:33
15:39
2:06
17:45
2:11
19:56
3:14
23:10
2:51
26:01
3:22
29:23
1:22
30:45
1:59
32:44
   
6Birgitta Gustafsson
Dalaportens OL
38:2710:17
10:17
10:43
21:00
2:29
23:29
2:16
25:45
2:22
28:07
2:44
30:51
4:17
35:08
1:28
36:36
1:51
38:27
   
7Lena Spännar
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
38:578:17
8:17
9:46
18:03
3:14
21:17
2:41
23:58
3:01
26:59
3:24
30:23
5:02
35:25
1:32
36:57
2:00
38:57
   
8Birgitta Eriksson
Vandrarringen
43:0614:58
14:58
9:47
24:45
1:55
26:40
2:42
29:22
2:21
31:43
3:36
35:19
4:28
39:47
1:27
41:14
1:52
43:06
   
9Birgit Haglund
OK Hedströmmen
45:387:27
7:27
18:05
25:32
2:26
27:58
2:44
30:42
2:38
33:20
3:34
36:54
4:39
41:33
1:48
43:21
2:17
45:38
   




D752080 meter2 anmälda
1Inga-Lisa Eriksson
Hofors OK
40:156:40
6:40
12:56
19:36
2:48
22:24
3:12
25:36
2:05
27:41
3:04
30:45
6:13
36:58
1:30
38:28
1:47
40:15
   




D802080 meter2 anmälda
1Gunborg Wåhlberg
OK Kåre
35:156:55
6:55
9:22
16:17
3:23
19:40
2:26
22:06
2:26
24:32
3:01
27:33
4:05
31:38
1:39
33:17
1:58
35:15
   
2Margareta Hansson
Storviks IF
53:0510:24
10:24
15:13
25:37
3:28
29:05
4:28
33:33
3:29
37:02
4:57
41:59
6:28
48:27
2:02
50:29
2:36
53:05
   




H101950 meter11 anmälda
1Isac Von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre
14:231:19
1:19
0:41
2:00
1:09
3:09
1:14
4:23
1:16
5:39
1:25
7:04
3:42
10:46
1:39
12:25
0:56
13:21
1:02
14:23
  
2Rasmus Möller
Arboga OK
19:181:32
1:32
0:45
2:17
1:29
3:46
1:53
5:39
2:37
8:16
1:57
10:13
4:31
14:44
2:22
17:06
0:59
18:05
1:13
19:18
  
3Albin Berggren
Surahammars SOK
21:401:41
1:41
1:22
3:03
1:53
4:56
2:14
7:10
2:44
9:54
1:48
11:42
4:59
16:41
2:36
19:17
1:12
20:29
1:11
21:40
  
4Dan Österlund
Västerås SOK
23:321:45
1:45
1:45
3:30
1:34
5:04
2:06
7:10
4:09
11:19
1:57
13:16
4:57
18:13
2:36
20:49
1:36
22:25
1:07
23:32
  
5Håkan Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
25:581:57
1:57
1:56
3:53
1:38
5:31
2:25
7:56
2:22
10:18
2:36
12:54
5:21
18:15
5:25
23:40
1:12
24:52
1:06
25:58
  
6Emil Lundmark
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
27:161:37
1:37
1:57
3:34
1:39
5:13
2:09
7:22
3:28
10:50
1:50
12:40
5:47
18:27
6:00
24:27
1:38
26:05
1:11
27:16
  
7Isak Wadman
Västerås SOK
28:151:51
1:51
4:04
5:55
1:29
7:24
2:57
10:21
1:42
12:03
6:14
18:17
4:20
22:37
3:04
25:41
1:13
26:54
1:21
28:15
  
8Anton Källström
Sala OK
29:051:21
1:21
6:17
7:38
1:54
9:32
1:34
11:06
1:42
12:48
3:11
15:59
9:10
25:09
1:44
26:53
1:03
27:56
1:09
29:05
  
9Oskar Nilsson
Västerås SOK
44:312:20
2:20
12:12
14:32
2:14
16:46
4:49
21:35
3:08
24:43
3:47
28:30
9:06
37:36
4:04
41:40
1:37
43:17
1:14
44:31
  
Tinus Lindström
Västerbergslagens OL
Ej godk.1:43
1:43
0:56
2:39
2:11
4:50
2:52
7:42
1:55
9:37
 
18:30
3:12
21:42
1:24
23:06
1:21
24:27
  
Gustav Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
Ej godk.1:25
1:25
0:54
2:19
2:02
4:21
1:30
5:51
 
10:15
4:02
14:17
1:59
16:16
1:04
17:20
1:12
18:32
  




H122570 meter19 anmälda
1Albin Bergkvist
Bjursås OK
25:374:24
4:24
2:37
7:01
2:52
9:53
3:15
13:08
2:06
15:14
2:14
17:28
3:23
20:51
1:29
22:20
1:24
23:44
0:52
24:36
1:01
25:37
 
2Isak Söderström
Sala OK
27:352:07
2:07
3:05
5:12
4:03
9:15
3:26
12:41
4:27
17:08
1:41
18:49
2:55
21:44
2:38
24:22
1:17
25:39
0:52
26:31
1:04
27:35
 
3André Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
28:042:31
2:31
3:46
6:17
2:43
9:00
3:47
12:47
3:46
16:33
1:45
18:18
3:39
21:57
2:35
24:32
1:31
26:03
0:58
27:01
1:03
28:04
 
4Henrik Kälvegren
Västerås SOK
28:412:21
2:21
4:32
6:53
4:14
11:07
4:00
15:07
2:18
17:25
1:52
19:17
3:41
22:58
1:39
24:37
2:16
26:53
0:52
27:45
0:56
28:41
 
5August Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
34:501:58
1:58
2:45
4:43
12:32
17:15
3:36
20:51
3:01
23:52
2:30
26:22
2:47
29:09
2:34
31:43
1:18
33:01
0:50
33:51
0:59
34:50
 
6Jacob Gustafsson
OK Kåre
35:2410:06
10:06
2:54
13:00
2:11
15:11
4:45
19:56
2:21
22:17
2:04
24:21
4:14
28:35
3:48
32:23
1:13
33:36
0:47
34:23
1:01
35:24
 
7Viktor Lundmark
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
35:382:29
2:29
7:34
10:03
3:36
13:39
5:26
19:05
4:32
23:37
2:07
25:44
4:14
29:58
2:19
32:17
1:30
33:47
0:51
34:38
1:00
35:38
 
8Nils Forsgren
OK Kåre
38:135:01
5:01
3:51
8:52
3:15
12:07
4:58
17:05
2:35
19:40
2:26
22:06
5:01
27:07
7:29
34:36
1:37
36:13
1:01
37:14
0:59
38:13
 
9Filip Hahne
Insjöns IF OK
42:483:18
3:18
3:36
6:54
2:20
9:14
4:27
13:41
2:08
15:49
1:35
17:24
3:29
20:53
15:01
35:54
4:50
40:44
0:59
41:43
1:05
42:48
 
10Rikard Andersson
Bjursås OK
49:372:16
2:16
6:01
8:17
9:57
18:14
9:06
27:20
6:00
33:20
3:41
37:01
4:58
41:59
2:56
44:55
2:01
46:56
1:24
48:20
1:17
49:37
 
11Jonas Gustafsson
OK Kåre
52:007:09
7:09
5:36
12:45
3:09
15:54
23:44
39:38
2:36
42:14
1:22
43:36
3:23
46:59
2:03
49:02
1:02
50:04
0:54
50:58
1:02
52:00
 
Simon Gustafsson
OK Kåre
Ej godk.7:22
7:22
7:26
14:48
5:25
20:13
8:17
28:30
4:43
33:13
3:34
36:47
   
54:51
1:25
56:16
 
Jacob Torstensson
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.9:11
9:11
5:36
14:47
3:10
17:57
       
38:41
 
Oscar Perérs
Korsnäs IF OK
Ej godk.2:58
2:58
6:48
9:46
6:15
16:01
5:27
21:28
4:10
25:38
6:32
32:10
   
45:15
1:56
47:11
 
John Gunnarsson
Surahammars SOK
Ej godk.6:54
6:54
 
25:48
5:54
31:42
2:15
33:57
1:32
35:29
3:28
38:57
15:01
53:58
4:47
58:45
1:02
59:47
1:05
60:52
 




H143170 meter18 anmälda
1Oskar Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
24:323:22
3:22
0:58
24:32
2:51
6:13
0:29
6:42
2:14
8:56
5:00
13:56
1:03
14:59
1:57
16:56
1:42
18:38
1:36
20:14
1:33
21:47
0:55
22:42
0:52
23:34
2Kasper Westman
Västerås SOK
25:473:46
3:46
1:02
25:47
3:28
7:14
0:45
7:59
2:19
10:18
4:22
14:40
1:22
16:02
1:54
17:56
1:38
19:34
1:39
21:13
1:39
22:52
0:53
23:45
1:00
24:45
3Elias Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
26:123:42
3:42
0:58
26:12
3:09
6:51
0:25
7:16
3:48
11:04
4:39
15:43
1:05
16:48
2:10
18:58
1:25
20:23
1:29
21:52
1:44
23:36
0:50
24:26
0:48
25:14
4David Stigsmark
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
31:285:38
5:38
1:03
31:28
3:29
9:07
0:42
9:49
2:18
12:07
5:46
17:53
1:46
19:39
2:38
22:17
1:42
23:59
2:29
26:28
1:49
28:17
1:07
29:24
1:01
30:25
5Carl Näslund
Västerås SOK
33:274:08
4:08
0:48
33:27
4:05
8:13
0:36
8:49
2:44
11:33
7:15
18:48
1:00
19:48
2:01
21:49
5:31
27:20
1:29
28:49
1:45
30:34
1:11
31:45
0:54
32:39
6Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
33:503:53
3:53
1:03
33:50
2:14
6:07
2:48
8:55
2:34
11:29
5:02
16:31
1:14
17:45
4:54
22:39
1:53
24:32
2:57
27:29
2:41
30:10
1:19
31:29
1:18
32:47
7Mats Hases
Säterbygdens OK
33:543:51
3:51
0:59
33:54
2:21
6:12
4:59
11:11
1:58
13:09
5:58
19:07
1:12
20:19
2:30
22:49
1:30
24:19
1:22
25:41
4:54
30:35
1:26
32:01
0:54
32:55
8Glen Bales
OK Kåre
34:074:16
4:16
1:01
34:07
3:27
7:43
0:48
8:31
4:07
12:38
6:26
19:04
1:35
20:39
4:28
25:07
1:40
26:47
1:53
28:40
2:30
31:10
1:08
32:18
0:48
33:06
9Carl Boman
Västerås SOK
37:003:17
3:17
0:58
37:00
3:54
7:11
0:55
8:06
2:36
10:42
4:34
15:16
1:26
16:42
7:51
24:33
1:41
26:14
1:32
27:46
6:17
34:03
1:07
35:10
0:52
36:02
10Viktor Lundén
Avesta OK
37:235:06
5:06
1:06
37:23
3:26
8:32
0:47
9:19
2:25
11:44
6:26
18:10
1:39
19:49
2:20
22:09
2:04
24:13
3:40
27:53
2:07
30:00
5:32
35:32
0:45
36:17
11Erik Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
38:494:26
4:26
0:56
38:49
2:44
7:10
0:41
7:51
6:06
13:57
6:41
20:38
1:15
21:53
4:36
26:29
1:48
28:17
1:55
30:12
5:50
36:02
1:00
37:02
0:51
37:53
12Albin Blom
Norbergs OK
54:3611:02
11:02
1:05
54:36
9:58
21:00
1:12
22:12
2:38
24:50
8:54
33:44
2:34
36:18
3:10
39:28
2:31
41:59
5:23
47:22
2:43
50:05
2:03
52:08
1:23
53:31
David Norgren
OK Triangeln
Ej godk.8:24
8:24
0:57
80:55
14:38
23:02
3:32
26:34
9:13
35:47
8:22
44:09
2:41
46:50
8:52
55:42
11:01
66:43
4:07
70:50
  
79:58




H163870 meter23 anmälda
1Fredrik Edén
OK Kåre
25:032:25
2:25
0:36
24:14
2:21
4:46
0:49
25:03
0:37
5:23
1:53
7:16
2:18
9:34
3:05
12:39
1:29
14:08
3:51
17:59
2:21
20:20
1:17
21:37
1:17
22:54
0:44
23:38
2Janne Selkälä
Köping-Kolsva OK
31:183:34
3:34
0:43
30:23
3:04
6:38
0:55
31:18
0:46
7:24
2:51
10:15
2:48
13:03
2:52
15:55
1:58
17:53
4:46
22:39
2:53
25:32
1:37
27:09
1:44
28:53
0:47
29:40
3Fredrik Urby
Västerås SOK
31:493:23
3:23
0:54
30:55
2:55
6:18
0:54
31:49
1:19
7:37
2:14
9:51
2:46
12:37
3:10
15:47
2:01
17:48
4:08
21:56
2:58
24:54
2:10
27:04
1:58
29:02
0:59
30:01
4Andreas Holmberg
Korsnäs IF OK
32:403:02
3:02
0:43
31:54
2:41
5:43
0:46
32:40
0:52
6:35
2:59
9:34
2:46
12:20
2:10
14:30
1:55
16:25
3:59
20:24
2:29
22:53
5:40
28:33
1:47
30:20
0:51
31:11
5Erik Vilén
Säterbygdens OK
32:433:24
3:24
0:50
31:42
2:56
6:20
1:01
32:43
0:44
7:04
2:14
9:18
2:36
11:54
2:24
14:18
1:49
16:07
4:07
20:14
3:09
23:23
3:54
27:17
2:14
29:31
1:21
30:52
6Fredrik Mattsson
OK Kåre
32:533:29
3:29
0:46
32:05
2:48
6:17
0:48
32:53
1:27
7:44
3:25
11:09
2:57
14:06
2:05
16:11
1:51
18:02
4:35
22:37
3:30
26:07
2:47
28:54
1:34
30:28
0:51
31:19
7Rikard Wadman
Västerås SOK
34:233:14
3:14
0:51
33:30
3:19
6:33
0:53
34:23
0:53
7:26
3:02
10:28
3:29
13:57
3:02
16:59
2:41
19:40
4:09
23:49
3:32
27:21
2:19
29:40
1:50
31:30
1:09
32:39
8Rasmus Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
34:295:38
5:38
0:56
33:34
2:43
8:21
0:55
34:29
0:40
9:01
2:20
11:21
2:28
13:49
2:23
16:12
1:51
18:03
4:04
22:07
3:06
25:13
3:57
29:10
2:19
31:29
1:09
32:38
9Johan Forsgren
OK Kåre
35:012:37
2:37
0:51
34:12
2:59
5:36
0:49
35:01
0:55
6:31
2:51
9:22
2:24
11:46
7:10
18:56
2:07
21:03
4:44
25:47
3:07
28:54
1:42
30:36
1:53
32:29
0:52
33:21
10Andreas Bergqvist
Säterbygdens OK
37:084:45
4:45
0:46
36:12
3:25
8:10
0:56
37:08
0:42
8:52
2:25
11:17
3:21
14:38
3:03
17:41
2:28
20:09
4:23
24:32
2:34
27:06
5:46
32:52
1:37
34:29
0:57
35:26
11Patrik Nolåkers
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
37:153:31
3:31
1:12
36:08
4:01
7:32
1:07
37:15
0:49
8:21
2:40
11:01
3:54
14:55
2:36
17:31
2:00
19:31
5:42
25:13
5:01
30:14
1:37
31:51
2:05
33:56
1:00
34:56
12Johannes Hases
Säterbygdens OK
38:402:57
2:57
0:42
37:56
2:41
5:38
0:44
38:40
0:38
6:16
3:26
9:42
3:08
12:50
4:34
17:24
1:34
18:58
5:44
24:42
2:46
27:28
7:08
34:36
1:49
36:25
0:49
37:14
13Patrik Rosendal
Västerås SOK
40:334:17
4:17
1:00
39:31
4:21
8:38
1:02
40:33
1:03
9:41
3:40
13:21
3:54
17:15
3:00
20:15
2:47
23:02
5:22
28:24
3:34
31:58
3:00
34:58
2:11
37:09
1:22
38:31
14Kristoffer Arnesson
Västerås SOK
40:544:52
4:52
0:51
39:48
3:31
8:23
1:06
40:54
1:01
9:24
3:49
13:13
3:15
16:28
3:50
20:18
2:24
22:42
6:43
29:25
3:16
32:41
1:59
34:40
2:48
37:28
1:29
38:57
15Viktor Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
43:103:41
3:41
1:20
42:13
3:45
7:26
0:57
43:10
1:00
8:26
3:16
11:42
3:06
14:48
4:28
19:16
2:49
22:05
5:30
27:35
3:26
31:01
6:43
37:44
1:58
39:42
1:11
40:53
16Jonathan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
43:213:38
3:38
1:02
42:13
3:31
7:09
1:08
43:21
0:56
8:05
4:55
13:00
3:22
16:22
3:48
20:10
2:34
22:44
5:01
27:45
7:50
35:35
2:03
37:38
2:21
39:59
1:12
41:11
17Daniel Drougge
Säterbygdens OK
67:585:29
5:29
1:36
66:39
5:24
10:53
1:19
67:58
1:18
12:11
5:49
18:00
5:08
23:08
5:04
28:12
3:49
32:01
8:25
40:26
5:37
46:03
12:48
58:51
3:49
62:40
2:23
65:03
18Björn Markfjärd
Avesta OK
82:125:37
5:37
1:54
80:57
6:16
11:53
1:15
82:12
2:27
14:20
16:05
30:25
4:56
35:21
4:43
40:04
4:05
44:09
7:02
51:11
5:15
56:26
16:07
72:33
4:58
77:31
1:32
79:03
Erik Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
Ej godk.3:54
3:54

53:46
3:23
7:17
1:15
55:01
1:13
8:30
6:58
15:28
2:43
18:11
3:07
21:18
2:54
24:12
15:46
39:58
    
Erik Adriansson
OK Kåre
Ej godk.4:25
4:25
2:55
7:20

40:36
1:03
8:23
3:03
11:26
2:49
14:15
1:52
16:07
2:12
18:19
     




H183720 meter11 anmälda
1Fredrik Winterås
Västerbergslagens OL
25:063:04
3:04
1:22
24:18
1:42
4:46
0:48
25:06
1:18
6:04
1:12
7:16
3:00
10:16
1:37
11:53
2:35
14:28
1:08
15:36
2:39
18:15
2:48
21:03
0:56
21:59
0:57
22:56
2Anton Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
30:543:00
3:00
1:30
30:01
1:55
4:55
0:53
30:54
1:18
6:13
1:29
7:42
3:29
11:11
1:47
12:58
5:09
18:07
1:28
19:35
2:53
22:28
3:30
25:58
1:32
27:30
1:01
28:31
3Jonas Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
36:583:58
3:58
1:36
36:13
1:42
5:40
0:45
36:58
1:38
7:18
8:05
15:23
3:25
18:48
1:49
20:37
3:16
23:53
1:23
25:16
3:37
28:53
3:27
32:20
1:10
33:30
1:07
34:37
4Pelle Nordfors
Stora Tuna OK
37:283:47
3:47
1:29
36:39
1:59
5:46
0:49
37:28
1:32
7:18
1:33
8:51
10:32
19:23
1:40
21:03
3:11
24:14
1:39
25:53
3:13
29:06
3:16
32:22
1:40
34:02
1:08
35:10
5Kalle Pettersson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
39:513:22
3:22
1:28
39:02
2:18
5:40
0:49
39:51
1:26
7:06
1:55
9:01
7:25
16:26
3:56
20:22
3:58
24:20
1:27
25:47
3:12
28:59
5:57
34:56
1:33
36:29
1:05
37:34
6Kristoffer Markfjärd
Avesta OK
55:314:17
4:17
2:12
54:50
2:29
6:46
0:41
55:31
3:03
9:49
2:15
12:04
17:27
29:31
4:27
33:58
4:07
38:05
1:58
40:03
3:57
44:00
4:34
48:34
2:25
50:59
1:39
52:38
Johan Vilén
Säterbygdens OK
Ej godk.3:24
3:24

33:29
1:41
5:05
1:04
34:33
1:27
6:32
1:42
8:14
        




H204160 meter6 anmälda
1Martin Hederskog
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
27:503:18
3:18
2:17
5:35
2:37
8:12
1:59
10:11
2:04
12:15
2:21
14:36
5:01
19:37
2:10
21:47
2:17
24:04
1:33
25:37
1:21
26:58
0:52
27:50
2Jimmy Larsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
28:373:12
3:12
2:10
5:22
2:23
7:45
2:49
10:34
1:58
12:32
2:09
14:41
5:31
20:12
2:19
22:31
2:42
25:13
1:34
26:47
1:09
27:56
0:41
28:37
3Olof Eriksson
OK Linné
32:075:06
5:06
2:30
7:36
2:37
10:13
1:57
12:10
2:01
14:11
2:23
16:34
5:15
21:49
2:53
24:42
2:44
27:26
2:26
29:52
1:19
31:11
0:56
32:07
4Oskar Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
32:593:02
3:02
3:25
6:27
2:54
9:21
2:09
11:30
2:14
13:44
3:04
16:48
7:08
23:56
2:52
26:48
2:12
29:00
1:45
30:45
1:21
32:06
0:53
32:59
5Erik Skogh
Österfärnebo IF
35:033:24
3:24
2:54
6:18
2:43
9:01
3:17
12:18
2:37
14:55
2:48
17:43
6:56
24:39
3:11
27:50
3:08
30:58
1:55
32:53
1:20
34:13
0:50
35:03
6Stefan Karlsson
Hjobygdens OK
38:293:10
3:10
3:54
7:04
3:23
10:27
2:19
12:46
2:53
15:39
3:47
19:26
8:31
27:57
2:46
30:43
2:54
33:37
2:06
35:43
1:44
37:27
1:02
38:29




H214930 meter40 anmälda
1Pavlo Ushkvarok
St Tuna IK
27:012:27
2:27
0:50
22:43
1:51
4:18
1:46
24:29
1:00
5:18
1:12
25:41
2:11
7:29
0:36
26:17
1:16
8:45
0:44
27:01
1:35
10:20
1:44
12:04
0:47
12:51
1:18
14:09
1:53
16:02
4:08
20:10
1:43
21:53
2Rikard Claesson
St Tuna IK
28:572:50
2:50
0:59
24:19
1:53
4:43
1:47
26:06
1:03
5:46
1:24
27:30
2:23
8:09
0:39
28:09
1:22
9:31
0:48
28:57
1:41
11:12
1:38
12:50
0:46
13:36
1:31
15:07
1:50
16:57
4:25
21:22
1:58
23:20
3Håkan Eriksson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
29:372:54
2:54
1:04
24:46
2:01
4:55
2:06
26:52
1:04
5:59
1:22
28:14
2:32
8:31
0:38
28:52
1:18
9:49
0:45
29:37
1:55
11:44
1:39
13:23
0:48
14:11
1:28
15:39
1:46
17:25
4:21
21:46
1:56
23:42
4Anders Österlund
Västerås SOK
29:432:28
2:28
1:07
25:26
2:06
4:34
1:46
27:12
1:05
5:39
1:12
28:24
2:18
7:57
0:36
29:00
1:21
9:18
0:43
29:43
2:25
11:43
1:35
13:18
1:16
14:34
1:25
15:59
1:45
17:44
4:45
22:29
1:50
24:19
Viktor Funcke
Norbergs OK
29:432:29
2:29
1:02
25:03
2:11
4:40
1:50
26:53
1:04
5:44
1:18
28:11
2:34
8:18
0:45
28:56
1:26
9:44
0:47
29:43
1:44
11:28
1:54
13:22
0:44
14:06
1:29
15:35
2:12
17:47
4:29
22:16
1:45
24:01
6Jonas Olsson
Stora Tuna OK
30:482:55
2:55
1:07
25:57
2:19
5:14
2:12
28:09
1:06
6:20
1:16
29:25
2:29
8:49
0:39
30:04
1:28
10:17
0:44
30:48
1:43
12:00
1:44
13:44
0:47
14:31
1:25
15:56
2:20
18:16
4:36
22:52
1:58
24:50
7Peter Löfås
Stora Tuna OK
30:502:49
2:49
1:00
25:50
2:21
5:10
2:03
27:53
1:07
6:17
1:27
29:20
2:29
8:46
0:41
30:01
1:18
10:04
0:49
30:50
1:40
11:44
1:58
13:42
0:51
14:33
1:28
16:01
2:01
18:02
4:53
22:55
1:55
24:50
8Stephen Palmer
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
31:002:46
2:46
1:08
26:00
2:02
4:48
1:59
27:59
1:11
5:59
1:32
29:31
2:22
8:21
0:41
30:12
1:29
9:50
0:48
31:00
1:45
11:35
1:53
13:28
1:09
14:37
1:31
16:08
2:11
18:19
4:34
22:53
1:59
24:52
9Johan Israelsson
Stora Tuna OK
31:162:33
2:33
1:01
26:34
2:27
5:00
1:55
28:29
1:06
6:06
1:20
29:49
2:27
8:33
0:40
30:29
1:33
10:06
0:47
31:16
1:52
11:58
1:38
13:36
1:02
14:38
1:39
16:17
2:09
18:26
4:33
22:59
2:34
25:33
10Jonathan Rosendahl
Västerås SOK
31:582:35
2:35
1:15
27:19
2:04
4:39
1:54
29:13
1:51
6:30
1:23
30:36
3:20
9:50
0:38
31:14
1:41
11:31
0:44
31:58
1:38
13:09
1:31
14:40
0:54
15:34
1:28
17:02
1:55
18:57
4:56
23:53
2:11
26:04
11Filip Svensson
Istrums SK
32:403:11
3:11
1:14
27:32
2:07
5:18
2:10
29:42
1:11
6:29
1:29
31:11
2:35
9:04
0:40
31:51
1:34
10:38
0:49
32:40
2:01
12:39
1:46
14:25
0:48
15:13
2:02
17:15
2:04
19:19
5:02
24:21
1:57
26:18
12Nils Olsson
Stora Tuna OK
33:222:56
2:56
1:15
28:13
2:28
5:24
2:03
30:16
1:13
6:37
1:31
31:47
2:40
9:17
0:45
32:32
1:32
10:49
0:50
33:22
1:45
12:34
1:56
14:30
0:59
15:29
1:54
17:23
1:58
19:21
5:21
24:42
2:16
26:58
13Stefan Olofsson
Västerås SOK
33:233:12
3:12
1:07
28:26
2:34
5:46
2:02
30:28
1:12
6:58
1:25
31:53
2:43
9:41
0:43
32:36
2:40
12:21
0:47
33:23
1:53
14:14
1:40
15:54
0:47
16:41
1:30
18:11
2:00
20:11
5:02
25:13
2:06
27:19
14Jonas Birgerson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
33:263:19
3:19
1:11
28:26
2:15
5:34
2:03
30:29
1:08
6:42
1:30
31:59
2:28
9:10
0:41
32:40
1:34
10:44
0:46
33:26
2:16
13:00
1:55
14:55
0:58
15:53
1:41
17:34
2:18
19:52
4:44
24:36
2:39
27:15
15Niklas Löwegren
Stora Tuna OK
33:293:12
3:12
1:18
28:24
2:10
5:22
2:00
30:24
1:11
6:33
1:29
31:53
3:33
10:06
0:43
32:36
1:26
11:32
0:53
33:29
1:52
13:24
1:56
15:20
0:52
16:12
1:52
18:04
2:01
20:05
5:00
25:05
2:01
27:06
16Anders Jönsson
OK Triangeln
35:002:50
2:50
1:11
29:31
4:39
7:29
2:02
31:33
1:08
8:37
1:52
33:25
2:39
11:16
0:45
34:10
1:34
12:50
0:50
35:00
1:48
14:38
1:52
16:30
0:47
17:17
1:38
18:55
2:22
21:17
4:54
26:11
2:09
28:20
17Alf Nordanbro
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
35:033:20
3:20
1:08
30:08
3:00
6:20
1:56
32:04
1:12
7:32
1:29
33:33
2:55
10:27
0:42
34:15
1:32
11:59
0:48
35:03
1:53
13:52
1:59
15:51
0:57
16:48
2:10
18:58
2:23
21:21
4:56
26:17
2:43
29:00
18Erik Martinsson
Linköpings OK
35:382:39
2:39
1:17
30:42
2:12
4:51
2:01
32:43
1:05
5:56
1:23
34:06
2:44
8:40
0:44
34:50
1:40
10:20
0:48
35:38
2:46
13:06
1:43
14:49
0:49
15:38
5:09
20:47
2:09
22:56
4:37
27:33
1:52
29:25
19Henrik Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
36:203:22
3:22
1:22
30:32
2:24
5:46
2:30
33:02
1:20
7:06
1:35
34:37
2:49
9:55
0:47
35:24
1:43
11:38
0:56
36:20
2:09
13:47
2:12
15:59
0:57
16:56
1:52
18:48
2:35
21:23
5:32
26:55
2:15
29:10
20Henrik Lindblad
OK Djerf
36:273:03
3:03
1:31
30:50
2:34
5:37
2:10
33:00
1:16
6:53
1:37
34:37
2:52
9:45
0:50
35:27
1:50
11:35
1:00
36:27
2:04
13:39
2:02
15:41
0:59
16:40
1:52
18:32
2:41
21:13
5:47
27:00
2:19
29:19
21Mikael Östlund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
36:402:41
2:41
0:59
28:24
2:09
4:50
5:10
33:34
1:06
5:56
1:26
35:00
2:15
8:11
0:46
35:46
1:55
10:06
0:54
36:40
3:05
13:11
1:45
14:56
0:53
15:49
1:48
17:37
1:51
19:28
6:05
25:33
1:52
27:25
22Stefan Jonsson
OK Klyftamo
36:422:53
2:53
1:14
31:41
6:50
9:43
2:05
33:46
1:02
10:45
1:30
35:16
2:45
13:30
0:40
35:56
1:31
15:01
0:46
36:42
1:39
16:40
1:53
18:33
0:53
19:26
1:35
21:01
2:17
23:18
5:04
28:22
2:05
30:27
23Andreas Eriksson
Västerås SOK
36:482:34
2:34
1:07
30:24
3:07
5:41
2:47
33:11
1:38
7:19
1:54
35:05
2:30
9:49
0:46
35:51
1:41
11:30
0:57
36:48
2:02
13:32
1:48
15:20
0:54
16:14
2:24
18:38
3:13
21:51
4:57
26:48
2:29
29:17
24Martin Juhlin
Västerås SOK
36:532:52
2:52
1:22
30:56
2:20
5:12
2:27
33:23
1:21
6:33
1:37
35:00
2:55
9:28
0:50
35:50
1:41
11:09
1:03
36:53
1:52
13:01
2:49
15:50
1:00
16:50
1:53
18:43
2:25
21:08
5:55
27:03
2:31
29:34
25Robert Larsson
Norbergs OK
37:513:20
3:20
1:19
31:28
2:28
5:48
2:56
34:24
1:20
7:08
1:43
36:07
3:01
10:09
0:47
36:54
1:54
12:03
0:57
37:51
2:06
14:09
2:13
16:22
0:52
17:14
1:47
19:01
2:36
21:37
6:11
27:48
2:21
30:09
26Christer Carlsson
Alfta-Ösa OK
38:023:38
3:38
1:30
32:48
3:32
7:10
2:20
35:08
1:15
8:25
1:19
36:27
2:22
10:47
0:44
37:11
1:48
12:35
0:51
38:02
2:50
15:25
4:10
19:35
1:17
20:52
1:25
22:17
2:08
24:25
4:57
29:22
1:56
31:18
27Henrik Mårts
Säterbygdens OK
38:543:05
3:05
1:17
32:46
2:49
5:54
2:28
35:14
1:20
7:14
1:40
36:54
3:10
10:24
0:56
37:50
2:15
12:39
1:04
38:54
2:15
14:54
2:21
17:15
1:06
18:21
2:06
20:27
2:51
23:18
5:45
29:03
2:26
31:29
28Mattias Kähäri
Västerbergslagens OL
39:213:01
3:01
1:06
34:08
2:39
5:40
2:01
36:09
1:08
6:48
1:26
37:35
2:37
9:25
0:48
38:23
1:46
11:11
0:58
39:21
1:47
12:58
1:52
14:50
0:57
15:47
7:39
23:26
2:27
25:53
5:08
31:01
2:01
33:02
29Henrik Thomson
OK Kåre
41:473:10
3:10
1:10
36:22
6:12
9:22
2:16
38:38
1:12
10:34
1:32
40:10
2:33
13:07
0:45
40:55
1:41
14:48
0:52
41:47
3:00
17:48
1:55
19:43
0:58
20:41
1:41
22:22
2:53
25:15
4:56
30:11
5:01
35:12
30Henrik Ortman
Västerås SOK
42:562:53
2:53
1:35
35:50
4:06
6:59
3:12
39:02
1:24
8:23
2:10
41:12
3:12
11:35
0:51
42:03
1:53
13:28
0:53
42:56
3:18
16:46
2:17
19:03
1:06
20:09
2:51
23:00
2:52
25:52
5:48
31:40
2:35
34:15
31Thomas Törnkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
43:233:13
3:13
1:18
36:07
3:56
7:09
3:14
39:21
1:44
8:53
2:00
41:21
3:34
12:27
0:58
42:19
2:13
14:40
1:04
43:23
2:08
16:48
2:32
19:20
1:00
20:20
2:20
22:40
2:49
25:29
6:31
32:00
2:49
34:49
32Jan Abrahamsson
Västerås SOK
48:493:46
3:46
2:01
42:31
4:29
8:15
2:53
45:24
1:55
10:10
1:47
47:11
3:29
13:39
0:45
47:56
2:16
15:55
0:53
48:49
4:31
20:26
2:25
22:51
1:30
24:21
2:19
26:40
3:24
30:04
7:44
37:48
2:42
40:30
33Martin Andersson
Leksands OK
49:492:59
2:59
1:22
39:56
8:36
11:35
6:22
46:18
1:12
12:47
1:47
48:05
3:20
16:07
0:48
48:53
2:54
19:01
0:56
49:49
2:02
21:03
3:29
24:32
1:11
25:43
1:50
27:33
2:03
29:36
6:31
36:07
2:27
38:34
34Andreas Johannesson
Västerås SOK
50:243:42
3:42
2:02
43:25
4:57
8:39
3:12
46:37
1:24
10:03
1:57
48:34
3:40
13:43
0:49
49:23
2:33
16:16
1:01
50:24
2:42
18:58
2:06
21:04
1:17
22:21
3:35
25:56
3:05
29:01
7:31
36:32
4:51
41:23
35Henrik Hellgren
Norbergs OK
54:374:17
4:17
1:58
46:16
3:49
8:06
3:40
49:56
1:46
9:52
2:29
52:25
5:23
15:15
1:04
53:29
2:08
17:23
1:08
54:37
2:57
20:20
2:58
23:18
1:11
24:29
4:28
28:57
3:31
32:28
8:34
41:02
3:16
44:18
36Lars-Åke Sand
Västerbergslagens OL
57:243:44
3:44
1:28
48:01
4:48
8:32
5:29
53:30
1:19
9:51
1:59
55:29
3:25
13:16
0:57
56:26
1:55
15:11
0:58
57:24
3:00
18:11
3:02
21:13
1:34
22:47
2:08
24:55
2:52
27:47
15:57
43:44
2:49
46:33
37Dan Eriksson
Västerbergslagens OL
64:574:30
4:30
2:01
55:25
4:14
8:44
4:12
59:37
2:24
11:08
2:56
62:33
5:48
16:56
1:14
63:47
5:00
21:56
1:10
64:57
3:21
25:17
3:30
28:47
1:45
30:32
3:22
33:54
4:36
38:30
11:19
49:49
3:35
53:24
Henrik Törnqvist
Arboga OK
Ej godk.3:04
3:04
4:02
7:06
1:12
8:18
5:44
14:02
2:27
16:29

46:56
2:06
18:35
1:54
20:29
1:11
21:40
1:44
23:24
3:09
26:33
  




H354160 meter9 anmälda
1Per Lovang
Västerbergslagens OL
30:463:11
3:11
2:32
5:43
2:26
8:09
3:24
11:33
2:10
13:43
2:45
16:28
5:43
22:11
2:14
24:25
2:20
26:45
1:38
28:23
1:24
29:47
0:59
30:46
2Terje Lund
Västerås SOK
32:403:00
3:00
2:53
5:53
2:44
8:37
2:21
10:58
2:23
13:21
3:08
16:29
6:50
23:19
2:24
25:43
2:32
28:15
1:59
30:14
1:24
31:38
1:02
32:40
3Ola Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
33:004:04
4:04
3:17
7:21
2:52
10:13
2:31
12:44
2:18
15:02
2:32
17:34
5:58
23:32
2:15
25:47
3:02
28:49
1:44
30:33
1:27
32:00
1:00
33:00
4Fredrik N. Jansson
Västerbergslagens OL
33:073:24
3:24
2:56
6:20
2:33
8:53
2:16
11:09
2:13
13:22
2:54
16:16
6:26
22:42
2:54
25:36
2:48
28:24
1:55
30:19
1:38
31:57
1:10
33:07
5Magnus Lindström
Västerbergslagens OL
35:232:45
2:45
3:09
5:54
4:31
10:25
2:02
12:27
3:11
15:38
2:53
18:31
6:16
24:47
2:41
27:28
3:42
31:10
1:40
32:50
1:31
34:21
1:02
35:23
6Joakim Jansson
Bredaryds SOK
37:284:11
4:11
6:32
10:43
3:03
13:46
1:59
15:45
2:35
18:20
3:18
21:38
5:53
27:31
2:38
30:09
2:38
32:47
2:05
34:52
1:39
36:31
0:57
37:28
7Niklas Söderlund
Avesta OK
38:253:51
3:51
3:33
7:24
3:39
11:03
2:33
13:36
2:35
16:11
3:09
19:20
8:35
27:55
2:47
30:42
3:01
33:43
2:09
35:52
1:33
37:25
1:00
38:25




H35 MOTION3750 meter3 anmälda
1Peter Edman
Korsnäs IF OK
33:453:51
3:51
1:04
33:45
2:37
6:28
0:50
7:18
5:10
12:28
1:16
13:44
3:49
17:33
3:57
21:30
3:41
25:11
2:22
27:33
2:20
29:53
1:57
31:50
0:51
32:41
2Patrik Brännström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
54:304:56
4:56
0:58
54:30
4:20
9:16
1:12
10:28
7:23
17:51
1:53
19:44
10:29
30:13
4:13
34:26
4:30
38:56
3:32
42:28
5:18
47:46
4:52
52:38
0:54
53:32




H403720 meter18 anmälda
1Ola Torstensson
Västerås SOK
26:353:26
3:26
1:33
25:35
1:38
5:04
1:00
26:35
1:22
6:26
1:18
7:44
2:52
10:36
1:37
12:13
2:53
15:06
1:13
16:19
2:37
18:56
3:06
22:02
0:58
23:00
1:02
24:02
2Erik Stigsmark
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
27:153:30
3:30
1:27
26:17
1:39
5:09
0:58
27:15
1:21
6:30
1:24
7:54
3:55
11:49
1:23
13:12
2:27
15:39
1:14
16:53
3:03
19:56
2:55
22:51
0:59
23:50
1:00
24:50
3Christer Ekskog
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
27:502:50
2:50
1:18
26:51
1:32
4:22
0:59
27:50
1:25
5:47
1:25
7:12
2:50
10:02
3:02
13:04
2:47
15:51
2:31
18:22
2:38
21:00
2:45
23:45
0:55
24:40
0:53
25:33
4Magnus Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
28:224:06
4:06
1:19
27:16
1:42
5:48
1:06
28:22
1:26
7:14
1:22
8:36
2:53
11:29
1:39
13:08
3:03
16:11
1:18
17:29
2:56
20:25
2:58
23:23
1:05
24:28
1:29
25:57
5Ola Jernström
Dalaportens OL
28:274:27
4:27
1:18
27:36
1:22
5:49
0:51
28:27
1:13
7:02
2:32
9:34
3:18
12:52
1:21
14:13
4:37
18:50
1:09
19:59
2:07
22:06
2:33
24:39
0:48
25:27
0:51
26:18
6Per Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
30:002:53
2:53
1:33
28:54
1:40
4:33
1:06
30:00
1:36
6:09
1:18
7:27
3:34
11:01
2:21
13:22
2:54
16:16
1:28
17:44
3:53
21:37
3:00
24:37
1:16
25:53
1:28
27:21
7Thomas Hahne
Insjöns IF OK
30:323:17
3:17
1:39
29:20
1:59
5:16
1:12
30:32
1:35
6:51
1:31
8:22
3:09
11:31
1:58
13:29
3:05
16:34
1:31
18:05
2:57
21:02
4:31
25:33
0:59
26:32
1:09
27:41
8Robert Östlund
Säterbygdens OK
31:363:41
3:41
1:22
30:36
1:50
5:31
1:00
31:36
1:30
7:01
1:30
8:31
5:20
13:51
1:46
15:37
3:12
18:49
1:29
20:18
3:08
23:26
3:42
27:08
0:59
28:07
1:07
29:14
9David Nolåkers
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
33:403:31
3:31
1:40
32:34
2:33
6:04
1:06
33:40
1:40
7:44
1:32
9:16
2:54
12:10
1:26
13:36
6:40
20:16
1:22
21:38
3:00
24:38
3:59
28:37
1:07
29:44
1:10
30:54
10Gunnar Norgren
OK Triangeln
34:113:04
3:04
1:30
33:14
1:51
4:55
0:57
34:11
1:30
6:25
3:04
9:29
6:15
15:44
1:32
17:16
3:57
21:13
1:22
22:35
3:04
25:39
3:36
29:15
1:05
30:20
1:24
31:44
11Mikko Rankinen
Västerbergslagens OL
34:413:30
3:30
2:07
33:39
1:54
5:24
1:02
34:41
1:40
7:04
1:40
8:44
6:41
15:25
1:38
17:03
3:30
20:33
1:43
22:16
3:15
25:31
3:28
28:59
1:09
30:08
1:24
31:32
12Fredrik Månsson
Lunds OK
35:093:26
3:26
1:58
33:50
2:09
5:35
1:19
35:09
1:50
7:25
1:57
9:22
3:54
13:16
1:50
15:06
3:47
18:53
2:16
21:09
4:02
25:11
4:08
29:19
1:14
30:33
1:19
31:52
13Ulf Bemm
Nynäshamns OK
35:483:57
3:57
1:38
34:41
2:05
6:02
1:07
35:48
1:39
7:41
1:54
9:35
3:55
13:30
1:47
15:17
4:17
19:34
2:51
22:25
3:55
26:20
4:20
30:40
1:01
31:41
1:22
33:03
14Mikael Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
36:134:22
4:22
1:47
35:08
1:51
6:13
1:05
36:13
1:28
7:41
1:36
9:17
7:08
16:25
1:49
18:14
5:02
23:16
1:31
24:47
2:52
27:39
3:16
30:55
1:13
32:08
1:13
33:21
15Jan Spännar
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
37:294:14
4:14
1:40
36:28
2:34
6:48
1:01
37:29
1:52
8:40
1:57
10:37
5:41
16:18
2:26
18:44
3:15
21:59
2:35
24:34
3:43
28:17
3:55
32:12
1:12
33:24
1:24
34:48
16Benneth Sundquist
Hallstahammars OK
37:517:35
7:35
1:24
36:49
2:10
9:45
1:02
37:51
1:42
11:27
1:41
13:08
5:16
18:24
1:56
20:20
3:50
24:10
1:26
25:36
3:32
29:08
3:57
33:05
1:07
34:12
1:13
35:25
17Peter Lundberg
Västerås SOK
40:064:13
4:13
1:23
39:08
1:54
6:07
0:58
40:06
1:43
7:50
10:36
18:26
3:45
22:11
1:52
24:03
3:08
27:11
1:35
28:46
3:28
32:14
3:27
35:41
1:05
36:46
0:59
37:45
18Mikael Davidsson
Västerås SOK
42:494:48
4:48
1:35
41:46
2:19
7:07
1:03
42:49
1:56
9:03
1:31
10:34
10:13
20:47
2:13
23:00
3:57
26:57
2:38
29:35
3:44
33:19
4:19
37:38
1:15
38:53
1:18
40:11




H453720 meter31 anmälda
1Tord Hederskog
HJS-Vansbro OK
23:242:53
2:53
1:13
22:30
1:35
4:28
0:54
23:24
1:14
5:42
1:16
6:58
2:27
9:25
1:17
10:42
2:29
13:11
1:13
14:24
2:12
16:36
2:50
19:26
0:52
20:18
0:59
21:17
2Stefan Nyberg
Avesta OK
23:322:48
2:48
1:15
22:45
1:33
4:21
0:47
23:32
1:34
5:55
1:13
7:08
2:42
9:50
1:18
11:08
2:37
13:45
1:10
14:55
2:12
17:07
2:37
19:44
0:53
20:37
0:53
21:30
3Lars Mattsson
OK Kåre
24:482:33
2:33
1:21
23:53
1:35
4:08
0:55
24:48
1:13
5:21
1:16
6:37
2:55
9:32
1:34
11:06
2:56
14:02
1:09
15:11
2:47
17:58
2:51
20:49
0:50
21:39
0:53
22:32
4Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
26:323:50
3:50
1:23
25:30
1:41
5:31
1:02
26:32
1:20
6:51
1:22
8:13
2:48
11:01
1:23
12:24
2:35
14:59
1:16
16:15
2:33
18:48
3:19
22:07
0:56
23:03
1:04
24:07
5Per Sundström
Västerås SOK
26:452:47
2:47
1:35
25:39
1:46
4:33
1:06
26:45
1:34
6:07
1:21
7:28
3:04
10:32
1:27
11:59
2:44
14:43
1:22
16:05
2:33
18:38
3:23
22:01
0:56
22:57
1:07
24:04
6Håkan Holmberg
Korsnäs IF OK
27:173:09
3:09
1:37
26:11
1:48
4:57
1:06
27:17
1:30
6:27
1:17
7:44
2:43
10:27
1:48
12:15
2:59
15:14
1:19
16:33
2:43
19:16
3:02
22:18
1:07
23:25
1:09
24:34
7Leif Markfjärd
Avesta OK
27:393:25
3:25
1:16
26:44
1:36
5:01
0:55
27:39
1:08
6:09
2:31
8:40
3:25
12:05
1:17
13:22
4:32
17:54
1:10
19:04
2:11
21:15
2:32
23:47
0:50
24:37
0:51
25:28
8Kjell Klaar
Säterbygdens OK
28:553:34
3:34
1:22
27:57
1:30
5:04
0:58
28:55
1:10
6:14
1:17
7:31
3:32
11:03
1:30
12:33
3:00
15:33
1:12
16:45
2:43
19:28
5:01
24:29
0:52
25:21
1:14
26:35
9Carl Byman
Västerås SOK
29:373:13
3:13
1:27
28:43
1:40
4:53
0:54
29:37
1:27
6:20
1:23
7:43
5:40
13:23
1:35
14:58
2:39
17:37
1:14
18:51
2:47
21:38
3:35
25:13
1:01
26:14
1:02
27:16
10Roger Åsberg
OK Hedströmmen
30:103:06
3:06
1:42
28:59
2:04
5:10
1:11
30:10
1:39
6:49
1:52
8:41
3:17
11:58
1:42
13:40
3:14
16:54
1:28
18:22
2:56
21:18
3:39
24:57
1:12
26:09
1:08
27:17
11Mikael Perérs
Korsnäs IF OK
30:183:42
3:42
1:46
29:10
1:50
5:32
1:08
30:18
1:28
7:00
2:01
9:01
3:43
12:44
1:31
14:15
2:53
17:08
1:21
18:29
3:05
21:34
3:28
25:02
1:10
26:12
1:12
27:24
12Bo Johansson
Västerås SOK
30:213:08
3:08
1:41
29:20
2:20
5:28
1:01
30:21
1:49
7:17
1:42
8:59
3:24
12:23
1:38
14:01
3:32
17:33
1:25
18:58
3:07
22:05
3:32
25:37
1:02
26:39
1:00
27:39
13Sven Hedkvist
Stora Tuna OK
31:113:06
3:06
1:32
30:05
2:01
5:07
1:06
31:11
1:25
6:32
1:28
8:00
5:34
13:34
1:47
15:21
3:15
18:36
1:25
20:01
2:49
22:50
3:30
26:20
1:08
27:28
1:05
28:33
14Anders Hansson
OK Hammaren
31:253:33
3:33
1:37
30:26
1:45
5:18
0:59
31:25
1:35
6:53
1:49
8:42
4:13
12:55
2:06
15:01
3:31
18:32
1:31
20:03
3:00
23:03
3:19
26:22
1:15
27:37
1:12
28:49
15Per Winterås
Västerbergslagens OL
31:453:19
3:19
1:27
30:44
2:00
5:19
1:01
31:45
1:29
6:48
1:28
8:16
4:57
13:13
1:41
14:54
2:56
17:50
2:20
20:10
3:26
23:36
3:25
27:01
1:01
28:02
1:15
29:17
16Thomas Alfredsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
32:233:35
3:35
1:24
31:30
1:41
5:16
0:53
32:23
1:46
7:02
1:31
8:33
3:53
12:26
1:26
13:52
4:54
18:46
1:25
20:11
3:11
23:22
4:33
27:55
1:13
29:08
0:58
30:06
17Magnus Joelsson
SOK 68
32:253:34
3:34
1:22
31:34
1:49
5:23
0:51
32:25
2:13
7:36
1:39
9:15
4:15
13:30
1:49
15:19
3:47
19:06
2:02
21:08
3:27
24:35
3:42
28:17
0:53
29:10
1:02
30:12
18Lars Andersson
OK Triangeln
37:053:31
3:31
1:29
36:01
2:45
6:16
1:04
37:05
1:51
8:07
1:25
9:32
3:33
13:05
2:24
15:29
2:53
18:22
8:08
26:30
2:52
29:22
3:03
32:25
0:57
33:22
1:10
34:32
19Ulf Olby
Västerås SOK
37:404:12
4:12
1:40
36:30
1:57
6:09
1:10
37:40
5:57
12:06
2:46
14:52
3:13
18:05
1:45
19:50
3:28
23:18
1:30
24:48
3:57
28:45
3:41
32:26
1:10
33:36
1:14
34:50
20Kjell Emanuelsson
Domnarvets GOIF
37:474:59
4:59
2:00
36:32
2:23
7:22
1:15
37:47
1:55
9:17
2:46
12:03
3:49
15:52
1:50
17:42
4:09
21:51
1:45
23:36
3:44
27:20
3:59
31:19
1:18
32:37
1:55
34:32
21Lars Gustafsson
OK Kåre
38:014:07
4:07
1:39
37:00
2:11
6:18
1:01
38:01
1:31
7:49
1:37
9:26
5:07
14:33
2:07
16:40
7:22
24:02
1:42
25:44
3:15
28:59
3:47
32:46
1:14
34:00
1:21
35:21
22Fredrik Nordfors
Stora Tuna OK
38:354:35
4:35
1:46
37:32
3:04
7:39
1:03
38:35
2:00
9:39
1:44
11:23
5:05
16:28
2:08
18:36
3:35
22:11
2:58
25:09
3:55
29:04
4:01
33:05
1:17
34:22
1:24
35:46
23Mats Kälvegren
Västerås SOK
40:555:00
5:00
1:41
39:46
2:38
7:38
1:09
40:55
1:56
9:34
1:52
11:26
6:09
17:35
2:18
19:53
4:29
24:22
2:04
26:26
4:23
30:49
4:33
35:22
1:17
36:39
1:26
38:05
24Anders Rooth
Västerås SOK
46:063:07
3:07
1:26
45:05
1:49
4:56
1:01
46:06
1:30
6:26
1:35
8:01
6:24
14:25
2:46
17:11
12:45
29:56
1:26
31:22
3:14
34:36
7:00
41:36
1:06
42:42
0:57
43:39
Per Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
Ej godk.7:37
7:37
2:51
29:41
3:22
10:59
2:28
32:09
2:42
13:41
2:37
16:18
      
24:42
2:08
26:50




H45 MOTION3490 meter2 anmälda
1Per Linder
Umeå OK
33:114:10
4:10
2:58
7:08
3:14
10:22
4:23
14:45
4:32
19:17
3:58
23:15
2:14
25:29
2:58
28:27
2:32
30:59
1:01
32:00
1:11
33:11
 
2Leif Andersson
Bjursås OK
46:534:32
4:32
3:36
8:08
8:22
16:30
5:50
22:20
5:30
27:50
5:25
33:15
2:29
35:44
2:05
37:49
5:20
43:09
1:37
44:46
2:07
46:53
 




H503130 meter23 anmälda
1Hans Daniels
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
21:292:59
2:59
2:00
4:59
1:18
6:17
2:13
8:30
2:16
10:46
2:22
13:08
2:07
15:15
4:10
19:25
1:15
20:40
0:49
21:29
  
2Mikael Utter
Västerås SOK
21:342:41
2:41
1:50
4:31
1:35
6:06
2:30
8:36
1:52
10:28
2:41
13:09
2:42
15:51
3:34
19:25
1:17
20:42
0:52
21:34
  
3Jan-Olof Björklund
Bjursås OK
22:543:10
3:10
2:04
5:14
1:22
6:36
2:19
8:55
2:06
11:01
2:32
13:33
2:54
16:27
3:55
20:22
1:28
21:50
1:04
22:54
  
4Hans Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
23:302:59
2:59
1:54
4:53
1:21
6:14
2:13
8:27
2:37
11:04
2:37
13:41
2:08
15:49
5:18
21:07
1:23
22:30
1:00
23:30
  
5Thom Sandvik
Avesta OK
24:443:08
3:08
2:00
5:08
1:25
6:33
2:16
8:49
2:17
11:06
3:09
14:15
2:36
16:51
5:13
22:04
1:33
23:37
1:07
24:44
  
6Anders Westlund
OK Kåre
25:423:08
3:08
2:43
5:51
1:32
7:23
3:03
10:26
1:58
12:24
3:05
15:29
3:02
18:31
4:38
23:09
1:35
24:44
0:58
25:42
  
7Mats Lundberg
Dalaportens OL
25:554:16
4:16
1:48
6:04
1:20
7:24
2:38
10:02
2:05
12:07
3:08
15:15
4:08
19:23
4:08
23:31
1:22
24:53
1:02
25:55
  
8Leif Gustafsson
Säterbygdens OK
26:544:29
4:29
2:09
6:38
1:30
8:08
2:53
11:01
2:07
13:08
3:01
16:09
3:01
19:10
5:18
24:28
1:29
25:57
0:57
26:54
  
9Per-Olov Sjöström
Västerås SOK
26:562:45
2:45
1:49
4:34
2:02
6:36
2:24
9:00
2:41
11:41
2:27
14:08
5:14
19:22
5:15
24:37
1:27
26:04
0:52
26:56
  
10Lars-Ove Skogh
Österfärnebo IF
27:193:31
3:31
2:24
5:55
1:54
7:49
2:49
10:38
2:17
12:55
3:37
16:32
3:21
19:53
4:36
24:29
1:46
26:15
1:04
27:19
  
11Håkan Sjunnestrand
Solna OK
27:363:49
3:49
2:25
6:14
1:36
7:50
2:38
10:28
4:32
15:00
2:50
17:50
2:35
20:25
4:28
24:53
1:40
26:33
1:03
27:36
  
12Matts Holmgren
Västerås SOK
27:473:34
3:34
2:09
5:43
1:40
7:23
2:27
9:50
4:26
14:16
3:01
17:17
2:56
20:13
4:51
25:04
1:40
26:44
1:03
27:47
  
13Bengt Hamelius
Säterbygdens OK
28:223:34
3:34
2:15
5:49
1:50
7:39
2:50
10:29
3:02
13:31
3:48
17:19
3:00
20:19
4:57
25:16
1:53
27:09
1:13
28:22
  
14Anders Engström
OK Kåre
29:243:57
3:57
2:15
6:12
1:36
7:48
2:35
10:23
3:18
13:41
2:44
16:25
5:18
21:43
4:37
26:20
1:48
28:08
1:16
29:24
  
15Pelle Höök
Köping-Kolsva OK
30:334:04
4:04
2:32
6:36
1:39
8:15
2:41
10:56
2:56
13:52
4:02
17:54
3:29
21:23
6:13
27:36
1:48
29:24
1:09
30:33
  
16Alf Lindberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
30:494:13
4:13
2:05
6:18
1:32
7:50
3:07
10:57
2:10
13:07
3:01
16:08
6:48
22:56
5:19
28:15
1:32
29:47
1:02
30:49
  
17Eric Jönsson
OK Triangeln
33:084:44
4:44
2:42
7:26
1:55
9:21
3:29
12:50
2:51
15:41
3:31
19:12
4:19
23:31
6:26
29:57
1:58
31:55
1:13
33:08
  
18Esko Stadig
SK Trim/Virsbo
35:024:46
4:46
2:34
7:20
1:48
9:08
3:03
12:11
2:33
14:44
3:05
17:49
3:55
21:44
9:38
31:22
2:46
34:08
0:54
35:02
  
19Jan Bröms
Västerås SOK
35:204:27
4:27
2:49
7:16
2:18
9:34
3:15
12:49
2:35
15:24
4:00
19:24
7:14
26:38
5:26
32:04
2:03
34:07
1:13
35:20
  
20Torbjörn Eriksson
OK Linné
37:305:16
5:16
2:58
8:14
2:00
10:14
2:50
13:04
3:20
16:24
4:12
20:36
8:05
28:41
6:05
34:46
1:41
36:27
1:03
37:30
  
21Per Rapp
IFK Moras OK
40:084:37
4:37
2:18
6:55
1:33
8:28
8:08
16:36
2:53
19:29
3:59
23:28
2:50
26:18
10:43
37:01
1:51
38:52
1:16
40:08
  




H553130 meter24 anmälda
1Lars Jakobsson
Västerås SOK
23:073:12
3:12
2:03
5:15
1:18
6:33
2:05
8:38
1:56
10:34
2:44
13:18
2:13
15:31
5:20
20:51
1:24
22:15
0:52
23:07
  
2Hans-Erik Lang
Västerbergslagens OL
23:263:07
3:07
2:04
5:11
1:19
6:30
2:30
9:00
2:21
11:21
2:53
14:14
2:34
16:48
4:02
20:50
1:33
22:23
1:03
23:26
  
3Kenneth Wåhlberg
OK Kåre
24:572:59
2:59
2:01
5:00
1:28
6:28
2:35
9:03
2:17
11:20
2:49
14:09
3:21
17:30
4:57
22:27
1:29
23:56
1:01
24:57
  
4Göran Ryman
Grycksbo IF OK
25:393:29
3:29
2:14
5:43
1:27
7:10
2:12
9:22
2:04
11:26
2:46
14:12
5:06
19:18
3:57
23:15
1:27
24:42
0:57
25:39
  
5Gunnar Munktelius
Surahammars SOK
25:473:56
3:56
2:08
6:04
1:39
7:43
2:25
10:08
2:11
12:19
3:10
15:29
3:20
18:49
4:36
23:25
1:28
24:53
0:54
25:47
  
6Ingvar Björk
Österfärnebo IF
27:103:15
3:15
2:52
6:07
1:36
7:43
3:00
10:43
2:41
13:24
3:09
16:33
2:52
19:25
4:55
24:20
1:42
26:02
1:08
27:10
  
7Johan Källman
Norbergs OK
28:043:19
3:19
2:09
5:28
1:47
7:15
3:13
10:28
2:34
13:02
3:06
16:08
5:05
21:13
4:15
25:28
1:37
27:05
0:59
28:04
  
8Lasse Kokkonen
Långshyttans AIK OK
28:564:09
4:09
2:06
6:15
1:39
7:54
2:42
10:36
3:16
13:52
2:58
16:50
3:31
20:21
5:54
26:15
1:41
27:56
1:00
28:56
  
9Karl-Erik Andersson
IFK Moras OK
29:344:20
4:20
2:29
6:49
1:49
8:38
3:36
12:14
2:57
15:11
3:09
18:20
2:50
21:10
5:21
26:31
1:52
28:23
1:11
29:34
  
10Bernt Åström
Västerås SOK
30:504:59
4:59
2:22
7:21
1:36
8:57
3:36
12:33
2:41
15:14
3:56
19:10
3:51
23:01
5:18
28:19
1:35
29:54
0:56
30:50
  
11Anders Lindgren
Österfärnebo IF
31:014:01
4:01
2:09
6:10
1:39
7:49
3:08
10:57
5:09
16:06
4:10
20:16
2:58
23:14
5:01
28:15
1:39
29:54
1:07
31:01
  
12Ove Åberg
Storviks IF
31:434:01
4:01
2:23
6:24
1:40
8:04
3:54
11:58
2:42
14:40
4:35
19:15
3:03
22:18
6:29
28:47
1:52
30:39
1:04
31:43
  
13Bengt Hansson
Säterbygdens OK
33:453:48
3:48
2:26
6:14
2:09
8:23
2:57
11:20
5:46
17:06
3:53
20:59
3:36
24:35
6:14
30:49
1:44
32:33
1:12
33:45
  
14Stig Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
34:186:33
6:33
2:53
9:26
2:21
11:47
2:59
14:46
2:44
17:30
3:32
21:02
3:25
24:27
6:43
31:10
1:55
33:05
1:13
34:18
  
15Jan-Erik Hellgren
Norbergs OK
34:323:04
3:04
2:08
5:12
1:28
6:40
4:52
11:32
2:32
14:04
4:15
18:19
7:58
26:17
5:47
32:04
1:26
33:30
1:02
34:32
  
16Kurt Eriksson
Vandrarringen
35:185:09
5:09
3:09
8:18
1:53
10:11
3:55
14:06
3:05
17:11
4:01
21:12
3:24
24:36
7:17
31:53
2:01
33:54
1:24
35:18
  
17Jörgen Hellberg
Täby OK
37:053:59
3:59
2:40
6:39
3:04
9:43
2:46
12:29
2:52
15:21
3:34
18:55
9:19
28:14
5:50
34:04
1:48
35:52
1:13
37:05
  
18Lennart Lundgren
Avesta OK
47:274:42
4:42
2:32
7:14
1:51
9:05
2:58
12:03
2:28
14:31
3:40
18:11
19:29
37:40
7:04
44:44
1:50
46:34
0:53
47:27
  
19Roger Malmgren
Surahammars SOK
60:394:24
4:24
3:02
7:26
1:53
9:19
16:07
25:26
3:13
28:39
4:31
33:10
8:05
41:15
16:17
57:32
1:50
59:22
1:17
60:39
  
Roland Berg
Säterbygdens OK
Ej godk. 
6:30
1:53
8:23
2:57
11:20
2:42
14:02
3:42
17:44
3:11
20:55
6:16
27:11
2:08
29:19
1:09
30:28
  
Ove Larsson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
Ej godk.4:10
4:10
3:00
7:10
2:12
9:22
3:44
13:06
4:46
17:52
3:51
21:43
 
29:21
2:10
31:31
1:22
32:53
  




H55 MOTION2650 meter4 anmälda
1Lars-Olov Johansson
Västerbergslagens OL
29:385:58
5:58
2:50
8:48
4:58
13:46
1:37
15:23
3:19
18:42
1:54
20:36
2:04
22:40
2:37
25:17
2:03
27:20
1:04
28:24
1:14
29:38
 
2Leif Björkman
Dalaportens OL
30:536:38
6:38
3:00
9:38
5:33
15:11
1:48
16:59
3:01
20:00
1:58
21:58
2:08
24:06
2:26
26:32
1:41
28:13
1:19
29:32
1:21
30:53
 
3Bo Danmo
Domnarvets GOIF
31:516:17
6:17
3:14
9:31
5:46
15:17
2:19
17:36
3:16
20:52
2:17
23:09
2:11
25:20
2:50
28:10
1:16
29:26
1:03
30:29
1:22
31:51
 
4Göran Söderström
Domnarvets GOIF
34:146:23
6:23
3:09
9:32
4:56
14:28
2:06
16:34
6:39
23:13
1:44
24:57
2:03
27:00
2:22
29:22
2:37
31:59
0:59
32:58
1:16
34:14
 




H602980 meter19 anmälda
1Hans Käck
Dalaportens OL
25:143:17
3:17
2:38
5:55
0:49
6:44
1:29
8:13
2:03
10:16
3:03
13:19
3:18
16:37
2:04
18:41
2:09
20:50
1:48
22:38
1:36
24:14
1:00
25:14
2Lars Johansson
Hägersta GF
27:323:48
3:48
3:15
7:03
0:43
7:46
1:37
9:23
2:03
11:26
3:17
14:43
3:14
17:57
1:57
19:54
2:37
22:31
1:43
24:14
2:12
26:26
1:06
27:32
3Lars Håkansson
Dalaportens OL
27:534:41
4:41
3:23
8:04
2:02
10:06
1:14
11:20
1:59
13:19
3:05
16:24
2:58
19:22
2:08
21:30
2:08
23:38
1:40
25:18
1:31
26:49
1:04
27:53
4Sven-Olof Asp
Leksands OK
28:525:10
5:10
2:35
7:45
0:54
8:39
3:42
12:21
1:54
14:15
3:01
17:16
2:37
19:53
1:52
21:45
2:11
23:56
2:05
26:01
1:40
27:41
1:11
28:52
5Leif Mathisen
Eskilstuna OL
28:595:02
5:02
2:25
7:27
1:12
8:39
1:41
10:20
3:07
13:27
4:15
17:42
2:40
20:22
1:39
22:01
2:12
24:13
1:44
25:57
2:06
28:03
0:56
28:59
6Tommy Persson
Hallstahammars OK
29:114:17
4:17
3:09
7:26
0:49
8:15
1:35
9:50
2:08
11:58
3:28
15:26
3:33
18:59
2:04
21:03
3:24
24:27
1:50
26:17
1:41
27:58
1:13
29:11
7Hans Grudd
Stora Tuna OK
29:254:30
4:30
2:58
7:28
0:58
8:26
1:42
10:08
3:10
13:18
3:22
16:40
3:02
19:42
2:15
21:57
2:37
24:34
1:58
26:32
1:50
28:22
1:03
29:25
8Paul-Erik Glasberg
Västerbergslagens OL
29:533:17
3:17
4:42
7:59
1:18
9:17
1:26
10:43
1:55
12:38
5:02
17:40
2:49
20:29
1:46
22:15
2:48
25:03
1:52
26:55
1:46
28:41
1:12
29:53
9Anders Eriksson
Rembo IK
30:074:39
4:39
3:11
7:50
0:49
8:39
1:41
10:20
2:03
12:23
4:08
16:31
3:36
20:07
2:20
22:27
2:32
24:59
2:00
26:59
1:50
28:49
1:18
30:07
10Jan Bojling
Solna OK
31:384:32
4:32
3:34
8:06
1:08
9:14
1:31
10:45
2:41
13:26
4:32
17:58
3:11
21:09
2:22
23:31
2:56
26:27
2:11
28:38
1:46
30:24
1:14
31:38
11Östen Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
31:444:16
4:16
3:37
7:53
0:56
8:49
2:00
10:49
2:25
13:14
4:35
17:49
4:08
21:57
1:57
23:54
2:35
26:29
2:08
28:37
1:51
30:28
1:16
31:44
12Lars-Olof Lundström
Västerås SOK
32:073:58
3:58
4:25
8:23
0:43
9:06
1:43
10:49
2:04
12:53
4:12
17:05
4:49
21:54
2:16
24:10
2:19
26:29
2:19
28:48
2:13
31:01
1:06
32:07
13Karl-åke Larsson
OK Enen Enköping
32:586:10
6:10
4:26
10:36
0:54
11:30
1:44
13:14
2:25
15:39
4:00
19:39
3:31
23:10
2:11
25:21
2:34
27:55
2:03
29:58
1:46
31:44
1:14
32:58
14Rune Vikman
Västerås SOK
33:575:16
5:16
3:18
8:34
1:00
9:34
1:53
11:27
2:52
14:19
5:08
19:27
3:21
22:48
2:26
25:14
2:47
28:01
2:09
30:10
2:18
32:28
1:29
33:57
15Hans Malmkvist
Västerås SOK
38:316:29
6:29
7:07
13:36
1:01
14:37
1:52
16:29
2:26
18:55
4:43
23:38
3:45
27:23
2:30
29:53
2:50
32:43
2:26
35:09
2:02
37:11
1:20
38:31
16Leif Eriksson
Heby Allmänna IF
38:514:28
4:28
12:19
16:47
0:47
17:34
1:31
19:05
2:25
21:30
4:03
25:33
3:29
29:02
2:14
31:16
2:32
33:48
2:04
35:52
1:48
37:40
1:11
38:51
17Anders Millinger
Västerås SOK
40:265:36
5:36
4:25
10:01
1:18
11:19
2:28
13:47
3:34
17:21
6:13
23:34
4:31
28:05
2:42
30:47
3:59
34:46
2:28
37:14
2:01
39:15
1:11
40:26
18Jan Rehdin
Köping-Kolsva OK
48:316:09
6:09
3:41
9:50
1:07
10:57
2:02
12:59
2:50
15:49
15:21
31:10
4:14
35:24
2:45
38:09
3:25
41:34
2:50
44:24
2:37
47:01
1:30
48:31
Erik Johansson
Avesta OK
Ej godk.




H652980 meter25 anmälda
1Karl Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
24:253:12
3:12
2:54
6:06
1:04
7:10
1:26
8:36
1:55
10:31
3:17
13:48
2:27
16:15
1:38
17:53
2:06
19:59
1:45
21:44
1:35
23:19
1:06
24:25
2Hans Andersson
Västerås SOK
28:124:13
4:13
3:13
7:26
0:53
8:19
1:31
9:50
2:10
12:00
3:29
15:29
3:06
18:35
2:08
20:43
2:35
23:18
1:57
25:15
1:47
27:02
1:10
28:12
3Olle Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
28:255:12
5:12
3:35
8:47
0:46
9:33
1:29
11:02
1:58
13:00
3:43
16:43
2:41
19:24
2:00
21:24
2:16
23:40
1:49
25:29
1:41
27:10
1:15
28:25
4Ragnar Eriksson
OK Hedströmmen
29:183:47
3:47
6:22
10:09
0:37
10:46
2:33
13:19
2:04
15:23
2:58
18:21
3:06
21:27
1:39
23:06
1:58
25:04
1:41
26:45
1:34
28:19
0:59
29:18
5Per Haeppling
Västerås SOK
30:195:02
5:02
2:54
7:56
1:18
9:14
2:11
11:25
2:34
13:59
4:01
18:00
2:48
20:48
2:32
23:20
2:28
25:48
1:56
27:44
1:32
29:16
1:03
30:19
6Lars-B Larsson
OK Tyr
30:264:58
4:58
3:07
8:05
0:59
9:04
1:30
10:34
2:30
13:04
3:42
16:46
3:11
19:57
2:07
22:04
3:01
25:05
2:06
27:11
1:59
29:10
1:16
30:26
7Karl-Gustav Klemets
Hallstahammars OK
31:544:17
4:17
5:05
9:22
0:46
10:08
1:46
11:54
2:42
14:36
3:22
17:58
4:29
22:27
1:44
24:11
2:36
26:47
1:59
28:46
1:47
30:33
1:21
31:54
8Hans Kruskopf
Stora Tuna OK
32:163:53
3:53
3:10
7:03
3:09
10:12
1:35
11:47
2:08
13:55
5:18
19:13
3:08
22:21
2:03
24:24
2:42
27:06
1:57
29:03
1:49
30:52
1:24
32:16
9Folke Lindblom
Heby Allmänna IF
33:124:09
4:09
8:52
13:01
0:36
13:37
1:36
15:13
2:00
17:13
3:58
21:11
2:59
24:10
1:44
25:54
2:10
28:04
2:19
30:23
1:43
32:06
1:06
33:12
10Sigurd Olsson
Säterbygdens OK
34:535:14
5:14
6:52
12:06
1:00
13:06
3:10
16:16
2:11
18:27
3:12
21:39
3:12
24:51
1:57
26:48
2:54
29:42
2:02
31:44
1:55
33:39
1:14
34:53
11Mats Andersson
Stora Skedvi IK SOFF
35:575:06
5:06
3:23
8:29
0:56
9:25
1:42
11:07
2:43
13:50
4:09
17:59
3:20
21:19
6:40
27:59
2:46
30:45
2:07
32:52
1:48
34:40
1:17
35:57
12Jan-Olof Hedberg
Gagnefs OK
37:324:55
4:55
3:45
8:40
0:59
9:39
2:02
11:41
2:42
14:23
4:52
19:15
4:06
23:21
4:46
28:07
3:23
31:30
2:28
33:58
2:14
36:12
1:20
37:32
13Jan Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
37:343:45
3:45
6:50
10:35
0:48
11:23
2:21
13:44
2:33
16:17
4:02
20:19
3:04
23:23
3:05
26:28
2:36
29:04
1:44
30:48
5:28
36:16
1:18
37:34
14Stig-Olof Ståhl
Avesta OK
38:236:35
6:35
3:17
9:52
3:06
12:58
4:02
17:00
2:19
19:19
5:29
24:48
4:11
28:59
1:57
30:56
2:31
33:27
2:07
35:34
1:40
37:14
1:09
38:23
15Rolf Bjärud
Västerbergslagens OL
38:484:30
4:30
3:33
8:03
4:32
12:35
3:11
15:46
2:34
18:20
4:15
22:35
3:57
26:32
2:07
28:39
2:46
31:25
2:31
33:56
3:22
37:18
1:30
38:48
16Börje Gustavsson
Hägersta GF
40:395:28
5:28
3:24
8:52
8:41
17:33
1:50
19:23
2:34
21:57
4:27
26:24
3:19
29:43
2:37
32:20
2:48
35:08
2:04
37:12
2:14
39:26
1:13
40:39
17Lars Kjellman
Vandrarringen
44:016:33
6:33
3:49
10:22
1:12
11:34
5:08
16:42
2:39
19:21
3:52
23:13
3:21
26:34
2:07
28:41
2:36
31:17
2:31
33:48
8:50
42:38
1:23
44:01
18Einar Berglund
Rembo IK
48:468:56
8:56
6:09
15:05
0:58
16:03
1:50
17:53
2:31
20:24
9:51
30:15
8:02
38:17
2:42
40:59
2:47
43:46
1:41
45:27
2:05
47:32
1:14
48:46
19Bore Nyberg
Säterbygdens OK
49:375:36
5:36
4:53
10:29
1:06
11:35
14:09
25:44
2:45
28:29
4:31
33:00
4:28
37:28
2:36
40:04
3:10
43:14
2:23
45:37
2:24
48:01
1:36
49:37
Stig Karlsson
Korsnäs IF OK
Ej godk.18:58
18:58
8:07
27:05
1:45
28:50
3:30
32:20
      
48:19
2:28
50:47




H702980 meter23 anmälda
1Kuno Österlund
Västerås SOK
26:014:18
4:18
2:44
7:02
0:54
7:56
1:38
9:34
2:28
12:02
3:09
15:11
2:37
17:48
1:51
19:39
2:14
21:53
1:44
23:37
1:33
25:10
0:51
26:01
2Karl-Henrik Lovang
Västerbergslagens OL
30:434:30
4:30
2:52
7:22
0:58
8:20
2:05
10:25
2:14
12:39
4:37
17:16
3:37
20:53
2:05
22:58
2:28
25:26
2:03
27:29
2:01
29:30
1:13
30:43
3Janne Månsson
Leksands OK
31:474:26
4:26
3:29
7:55
0:52
8:47
1:52
10:39
2:33
13:12
4:05
17:17
3:22
20:39
2:14
22:53
3:08
26:01
2:18
28:19
2:09
30:28
1:19
31:47
4Hans Mårtensson
Dalaportens OL
32:334:14
4:14
6:39
10:53
0:37
11:30
1:30
13:00
3:12
16:12
4:43
20:55
2:58
23:53
1:47
25:40
2:29
28:09
1:46
29:55
1:33
31:28
1:05
32:33
5Karl-Axel Stjernström
OK Hedströmmen
32:564:04
4:04
4:46
8:50
0:50
9:40
1:46
11:26
3:09
14:35
4:07
18:42
3:09
21:51
2:33
24:24
2:42
27:06
2:08
29:14
2:07
31:21
1:35
32:56
6Lennart Karlén
Västerås SOK
33:234:52
4:52
3:47
8:39
1:09
9:48
2:07
11:55
2:40
14:35
4:22
18:57
4:04
23:01
2:08
25:09
2:59
28:08
2:13
30:21
1:59
32:20
1:03
33:23
7Rune Sandberg
Hallstahammars OK
34:005:21
5:21
4:16
9:37
0:51
10:28
1:43
12:11
2:24
14:35
3:53
18:28
3:25
21:53
2:04
23:57
2:40
26:37
4:08
30:45
2:01
32:46
1:14
34:00
8Stig Berggren
Årsunda IF
34:025:14
5:14
5:10
10:24
0:59
11:23
1:41
13:04
2:37
15:41
4:27
20:08
3:29
23:37
2:15
25:52
2:37
28:29
2:05
30:34
2:02
32:36
1:26
34:02
9Åke Sundberg
Fagersta OK
35:146:33
6:33
3:20
9:53
1:03
10:56
2:00
12:56
2:32
15:28
4:52
20:20
3:27
23:47
2:14
26:01
3:17
29:18
2:37
31:55
2:02
33:57
1:17
35:14
10Bo Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
36:064:40
4:40
7:20
12:00
0:58
12:58
1:48
14:46
2:29
17:15
4:15
21:30
4:17
25:47
2:22
28:09
2:46
30:55
2:12
33:07
1:49
34:56
1:10
36:06
11Ulf Bolinder
Västerås SOK
37:145:01
5:01
7:19
12:20
0:44
13:04
1:57
15:01
3:00
18:01
5:25
23:26
4:10
27:36
1:57
29:33
2:28
32:01
2:05
34:06
1:52
35:58
1:16
37:14
12P - O Eriksson
OK Hammaren
37:514:01
4:01
3:16
7:17
1:03
8:20
2:00
10:20
2:19
12:39
3:38
16:17
3:30
19:47
2:08
21:55
2:35
24:30
10:21
34:51
1:48
36:39
1:12
37:51
13Rolf Westberg
SK Trim/Virsbo
40:518:46
8:46
5:29
14:15
0:39
14:54
2:26
17:20
2:45
20:05
4:40
24:45
4:00
28:45
2:56
31:41
2:59
34:40
2:40
37:20
2:14
39:34
1:17
40:51
14Egon Lundquist
Norbergs OK
42:555:04
5:04
5:30
10:34
0:44
11:18
2:44
14:02
2:23
16:25
11:34
27:59
3:11
31:10
2:57
34:07
3:04
37:11
2:38
39:49
1:47
41:36
1:19
42:55
15Alvar Jönsson
Hofors OK
44:424:53
4:53
4:07
9:00
1:01
10:01
1:38
11:39
5:28
17:07
13:18
30:25
3:34
33:59
2:19
36:18
2:43
39:01
2:18
41:19
2:00
43:19
1:23
44:42
16John Berglund
Alfta-Ösa OK
44:465:13
5:13
6:04
11:17
1:00
12:17
2:00
14:17
2:45
17:02
5:53
22:55
3:41
26:36
2:21
28:57
9:30
38:27
2:19
40:46
2:28
43:14
1:32
44:46
17Lars Ahlström
Västerås SOK
50:486:48
6:48
10:38
17:26
1:01
18:27
2:36
21:03
3:27
24:30
8:12
32:42
4:49
37:31
2:43
40:14
3:29
43:43
2:54
46:37
2:37
49:14
1:34
50:48
18Göran Grundén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
52:547:36
7:36
9:36
17:12
1:13
18:25
2:47
21:12
4:06
25:18
5:45
31:03
5:35
36:38
3:37
40:15
4:11
44:26
3:16
47:42
3:10
50:52
2:02
52:54
Bengt Johansson
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.8:29
8:29
14:01
22:30
1:27
23:57
2:48
26:45
3:40
30:25
    
52:14
2:59
55:13
1:34
56:47
Gunnar Ivansson
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.9:45
9:45
7:15
17:00
2:44
19:44
1:41
21:25
2:54
24:19
4:57
29:16
3:26
32:42
2:13
34:55
  
45:35
1:24
46:59




H752080 meter11 anmälda
1Stig Gurås
Västerås SOK
22:174:15
4:15
5:45
10:00
2:04
12:04
1:36
13:40
1:34
15:14
1:55
17:09
2:42
19:51
1:00
20:51
1:26
22:17
   
2Nils-Gunnar Karlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
25:536:56
6:56
6:06
13:02
1:42
14:44
2:02
16:46
1:43
18:29
2:16
20:45
2:53
23:38
1:02
24:40
1:13
25:53
   
3Bo Sandberg
IK Jarl Rättvik
27:206:31
6:31
6:09
12:40
2:03
14:43
2:16
16:59
1:45
18:44
2:30
21:14
3:13
24:27
1:17
25:44
1:36
27:20
   
4Ivar Gustafsson
Dalaportens OL
28:507:36
7:36
6:44
14:20
1:42
16:02
2:02
18:04
1:43
19:47
2:34
22:21
2:43
25:04
2:06
27:10
1:40
28:50
   
5Bengt Johansson
Rembo IK
30:466:30
6:30
7:16
13:46
3:23
17:09
2:40
19:49
1:49
21:38
2:32
24:10
3:34
27:44
1:20
29:04
1:42
30:46
   
6Henry Snellman
IK Falken
32:367:03
7:03
7:21
14:24
2:04
16:28
2:26
18:54
2:02
20:56
5:29
26:25
3:15
29:40
1:16
30:56
1:40
32:36
   
7Ingvar Lundström
Stora Tuna OK
34:195:51
5:51
8:37
14:28
1:46
16:14
2:25
18:39
2:08
20:47
2:59
23:46
6:39
30:25
1:47
32:12
2:07
34:19
   
8Sigge Gustafsson
Dalaportens OL
37:157:40
7:40
13:19
20:59
2:11
23:10
2:42
25:52
1:53
27:45
2:33
30:18
4:00
34:18
1:15
35:33
1:42
37:15
   
9Gunnar Eriksson
Vandrarringen
51:4818:57
18:57
11:49
30:46
3:05
33:51
2:22
36:13
2:15
38:28
3:30
41:58
5:59
47:57
1:58
49:55
1:53
51:48
   




H802080 meter11 anmälda
1Rune Mases
Leksands OK
27:347:00
7:00
6:34
13:34
1:42
15:16
1:59
17:15
1:49
19:04
2:34
21:38
3:06
24:44
1:25
26:09
1:25
27:34
   
2Lars-Erik Jernström
Norbergs OK
27:536:23
6:23
6:37
13:00
1:33
14:33
2:11
16:44
1:42
18:26
2:26
20:52
3:45
24:37
1:24
26:01
1:52
27:53
   
3Olle Åkerlund
IK Jarl Rättvik
29:506:29
6:29
8:36
15:05
1:35
16:40
2:13
18:53
1:47
20:40
2:09
22:49
4:08
26:57
1:14
28:11
1:39
29:50
   
4Thorwald Jansson
Västerbergslagens OL
30:097:02
7:02
7:57
14:59
2:02
17:01
2:16
19:17
1:57
21:14
2:31
23:45
3:18
27:03
1:18
28:21
1:48
30:09
   
5Folke Ernstsson
Västerbergslagens OL
33:037:36
7:36
8:32
16:08
2:23
18:31
2:16
20:47
2:01
22:48
2:41
25:29
3:48
29:17
1:39
30:56
2:07
33:03
   
6Gösta Magnusson
IFK Hedemora OK
33:156:20
6:20
7:20
13:40
1:34
15:14
2:31
17:45
6:22
24:07
2:34
26:41
3:36
30:17
1:08
31:25
1:50
33:15
   
7Malte Karlsson
Västerås SOK
35:105:15
5:15
17:19
22:34
1:49
24:23
1:51
26:14
1:30
27:44
1:53
29:37
3:16
32:53
0:57
33:50
1:20
35:10
   
8Ragnar Hasselquist
Hallstahammars OK
37:358:17
8:17
8:03
16:20
5:29
21:49
2:04
23:53
6:08
30:01
1:57
31:58
3:00
34:58
1:11
36:09
1:26
37:35
   
9Sven Wåhlberg
OK Kåre
43:237:44
7:44
12:15
19:59
3:38
23:37
3:43
27:20
2:25
29:45
4:05
33:50
4:53
38:43
2:00
40:43
2:40
43:23
   
10Anders Linder
IFK Hedemora OK
61:308:37
8:37
8:25
17:02
3:30
20:32
27:01
47:33
3:43
51:16
3:22
54:38
3:51
58:29
1:17
59:46
1:44
61:30
   




INSKOLNING1820 meter15 anmälda
Agnes Källström
Sala OK
Godkänd5:38
5:38
1:59
7:37
4:21
11:58
3:59
15:57
3:28
19:25
2:58
22:23
4:03
26:26
3:51
30:17
5:16
35:33
1:56
37:29
2:24
39:53
 
Andreas Näslund
Västerås SOK
Godkänd2:49
2:49
1:38
4:27
2:11
6:38
2:02
8:40
2:15
10:55
1:32
12:27
2:49
15:16
1:49
17:05
2:44
19:49
1:26
21:15
1:08
22:23
 
August E riksson
Sala OK
Godkänd3:57
3:57
2:08
6:05
2:49
8:54
2:22
11:16
2:10
13:26
2:17
15:43
3:47
19:30
2:36
22:06
3:37
25:43
1:56
27:39
3:06
30:45
 
Elin Lindblad
OK Djerf
Godkänd3:14
3:14
1:59
5:13
2:31
7:44
2:22
10:06
2:12
12:18
3:07
15:25
2:36
18:01
2:16
20:17
2:51
23:08
1:14
24:22
1:36
25:58
 
Elsa Kärnsund
Sala OK
Godkänd3:35
3:35
2:20
5:55
3:03
8:58
2:32
11:30
2:09
13:39
1:45
15:24
2:17
17:41
2:20
20:01
2:56
22:57
1:19
24:16
1:30
25:46
 
Eric Gustafsson
OK Tor
Godkänd2:00
2:00
1:19
3:19
1:51
5:10
2:10
7:20
2:14
9:34
1:27
11:01
1:46
12:47
1:43
14:30
1:43
16:13
0:50
17:03
1:15
18:18
 
Greta Wetterberg
Sala OK
Godkänd3:36
3:36
1:40
5:16
2:59
8:15
2:28
10:43
2:59
13:42
2:23
16:05
3:17
19:22
2:46
22:08
3:26
25:34
1:25
26:59
1:48
28:47
 
Henrik Petrisi
Västerbergslagens OL
Godkänd2:39
2:39
1:27
4:06
2:45
6:51
2:08
8:59
2:12
11:11
1:27
12:38
2:19
14:57
2:34
17:31
2:42
20:13
1:05
21:18
2:43
24:01
 
Isak Sjögren
Rembo IK
Godkänd3:08
3:08
1:17
4:25
2:26
6:51
2:32
9:23
2:08
11:31
1:53
13:24
2:22
15:46
2:27
18:13
2:35
20:48
1:20
22:08
1:40
23:48
 
Joel Litèn
Sala OK
Godkänd2:02
2:02
0:45
2:47
1:47
4:34
1:34
6:08
1:28
7:36
1:02
8:38
1:41
10:19
1:44
12:03
1:46
13:49
0:46
14:35
1:12
15:47
 
Julia Lundmark
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
Godkänd4:41
4:41
2:11
6:52
4:13
11:05
4:45
15:50
3:48
19:38
3:14
22:52
3:40
26:32
4:13
30:45
4:41
35:26
2:35
38:01
2:50
40:51
 
Marcus Lindberg
Sala OK
Godkänd2:08
2:08
0:50
2:58
2:26
5:24
2:05
7:29
2:22
9:51
1:41
11:32
2:36
14:08
2:29
16:37
2:40
19:17
1:03
20:20
1:13
21:33
 
Pontus Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
Godkänd2:17
2:17
1:14
3:31
2:43
6:14
2:20
8:34
2:13
10:47
1:02
11:49
3:18
15:07
2:47
17:54
2:42
20:36
1:24
22:00
1:23
23:23
 
Shanti Söderström
Sala OK
Godkänd2:11
2:11
0:47
2:58
2:26
5:24
2:05
7:29
2:23
9:52
1:41
11:33
2:36
14:09
2:32
16:41
2:37
19:18
1:03
20:21
1:21
21:42
 
Troy Lindström
Västerbergslagens OL
Ej godk.2:33
2:33
1:21
3:54
2:36
6:30
 
10:19
1:25
11:44
2:10
13:54
2:16
16:10
4:05
20:15
0:59
21:14
1:24
22:38
 




U11820 meter12 anmälda
1Jonathan Holm
Avesta OK
15:361:55
1:55
0:59
2:54
1:39
4:33
1:21
5:54
1:37
7:31
1:06
8:37
1:36
10:13
1:36
11:49
1:42
13:31
0:47
14:18
1:18
15:36
 
2Petter Hagberg
Avesta OK
16:462:34
2:34
0:56
3:30
1:55
5:25
1:39
7:04
1:49
8:53
1:00
9:53
1:41
11:34
1:30
13:04
1:41
14:45
0:45
15:30
1:16
16:46
 
3Cornelia Lundén
Avesta OK
18:141:56
1:56
0:55
2:51
2:07
4:58
1:22
6:20
1:45
8:05
1:45
9:50
2:04
11:54
2:07
14:01
2:08
16:09
0:58
17:07
1:07
18:14
 
4Markus Österlund
Västerås SOK
18:182:17
2:17
1:05
3:22
2:15
5:37
1:41
7:18
1:42
9:00
1:21
10:21
1:50
12:11
1:53
14:04
1:51
15:55
1:00
16:55
1:23
18:18
 
5Linnea Holm
Avesta OK
20:022:27
2:27
1:16
3:43
2:09
5:52
1:54
7:46
1:48
9:34
1:17
10:51
2:11
13:02
2:05
15:07
2:22
17:29
1:09
18:38
1:24
20:02
 
6Julia Wanner
Avesta OK
21:492:34
2:34
1:33
4:07
2:37
6:44
2:29
9:13
2:18
11:31
1:19
12:50
2:09
14:59
2:16
17:15
2:21
19:36
0:55
20:31
1:18
21:49
 
7Jakob Norgren
OK Triangeln
23:182:11
2:11
1:05
3:16
2:19
5:35
1:46
7:21
1:45
9:06
1:53
10:59
2:41
13:40
2:48
16:28
3:52
20:20
1:26
21:46
1:32
23:18
 
8Erik Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
26:213:06
3:06
2:04
5:10
2:57
8:07
3:06
11:13
2:31
13:44
1:41
15:25
2:10
17:35
2:27
20:02
3:11
23:13
1:13
24:26
1:55
26:21
 
9Patrik Sundstedt-Andersson
Avesta OK
29:014:13
4:13
1:39
5:52
3:08
9:00
2:24
11:24
2:32
13:56
1:54
15:50
3:12
19:02
2:54
21:56
3:46
25:42
1:34
27:16
1:45
29:01
 
10Alfons Berggren
Surahammars SOK
34:503:32
3:32
1:30
5:02
3:57
8:59
3:33
12:32
4:02
16:34
2:25
18:59
4:16
23:15
3:05
26:20
4:12
30:32
1:56
32:28
2:22
34:50
 




U21950 meter16 anmälda
1Emil Arvidsson
Säterbygdens OK
24:071:57
1:57
2:03
4:00
1:44
5:44
3:04
8:48
2:24
11:12
2:01
13:13
5:30
18:43
2:42
21:25
1:31
22:56
1:11
24:07
  
2Magdalena Mosslind
Vandrarringen
25:161:43
1:43
1:12
2:55
1:45
4:40
2:17
6:57
4:39
11:36
3:23
14:59
4:55
19:54
3:06
23:00
1:05
24:05
1:11
25:16
  
3Johan Hagberg
Avesta OK
25:301:43
1:43
1:53
3:36
1:37
5:13
2:05
7:18
2:05
9:23
5:25
14:48
5:47
20:35
2:24
22:59
1:19
24:18
1:12
25:30
  
4Johannes Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
26:181:43
1:43
5:25
7:08
1:40
8:48
2:08
10:56
1:45
12:41
3:20
16:01
5:00
21:01
2:40
23:41
1:18
24:59
1:19
26:18
  
Linnea Östlund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
26:182:24
2:24
2:13
4:37
2:42
7:19
3:32
10:51
3:31
14:22
2:21
16:43
4:39
21:22
2:35
23:57
1:15
25:12
1:06
26:18
  
6Maja Mosslind
Vandrarringen
27:401:53
1:53
4:18
6:11
1:46
7:57
2:29
10:26
2:56
13:22
2:18
15:40
6:46
22:26
2:23
24:49
1:39
26:28
1:12
27:40
  
7Gustav Ylinen
SK Trim/Virsbo
28:021:52
1:52
3:06
4:58
2:04
7:02
2:36
9:38
4:14
13:52
2:35
16:27
6:03
22:30
2:41
25:11
1:33
26:44
1:18
28:02
  
8Rickard Bemm
Nynäshamns OK
28:132:13
2:13
1:35
3:48
1:44
5:32
7:29
13:01
3:06
16:07
2:01
18:08
5:04
23:12
2:15
25:27
1:29
26:56
1:17
28:13
  
9Anna Brännström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
30:021:59
1:59
2:06
4:05
2:14
6:19
6:05
12:24
3:42
16:06
2:25
18:31
5:30
24:01
3:12
27:13
1:34
28:47
1:15
30:02
  
10Kristin Andersson
Bjursås OK
30:282:23
2:23
2:49
5:12
2:15
7:27
2:43
10:10
4:33
14:43
2:56
17:39
6:26
24:05
3:16
27:21
1:30
28:51
1:37
30:28
  
11Adam Hahne
Insjöns IF OK
31:082:02
2:02
3:24
5:26
2:38
8:04
3:07
11:11
3:07
14:18
3:39
17:57
6:42
24:39
3:18
27:57
1:47
29:44
1:24
31:08
  
12Oscar Leonardsson
OK Triangeln
33:472:37
2:37
2:46
5:23
2:04
7:27
6:59
14:26
3:49
18:15
2:51
21:06
6:37
27:43
3:02
30:45
1:37
32:22
1:25
33:47
  
13Moa Gustafsson
OK Kåre
38:312:38
2:38
3:12
5:50
2:30
8:20
5:55
14:15
4:34
18:49
4:02
22:51
7:58
30:49
4:20
35:09
2:08
37:17
1:14
38:31
  
14Erik Helmersson
Vandrarringen
39:552:25
2:25
4:22
6:47
3:15
10:02
3:43
13:45
5:43
19:28
3:26
22:54
10:34
33:28
3:42
37:10
1:38
38:48
1:07
39:55
  
15Elsa Leonardsson
OK Triangeln
45:573:41
3:41
2:29
6:10
3:21
9:31
3:44
13:15
6:12
19:27
4:08
23:35
13:20
36:55
4:02
40:57
3:01
43:58
1:59
45:57
  




U32570 meter5 anmälda
1Hanna Myrehed
Västerås SOK
39:243:53
3:53
4:05
7:58
6:44
14:42
4:57
19:39
7:48
27:27
1:46
29:13
3:21
32:34
2:40
35:14
1:57
37:11
1:05
38:16
1:08
39:24
 
2Oscar Sjöberg
Västerbergslagens OL
40:523:04
3:04
8:41
11:45
3:09
14:54
5:06
20:00
2:54
22:54
2:15
25:09
8:41
33:50
3:02
36:52
1:49
38:41
0:59
39:40
1:12
40:52
 
3Rasmus Strömberg
Avesta OK
43:512:27
2:27
4:20
6:47
2:34
9:21
5:15
14:36
6:20
20:56
12:34
33:30
4:33
38:03
2:21
40:24
1:37
42:01
0:52
42:53
0:58
43:51
 
4Amanda Östlund
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
50:184:24
4:24
8:01
12:25
5:15
17:40
6:57
24:37
4:49
29:26
7:44
37:10
5:18
42:28
3:11
45:39
2:21
48:00
1:11
49:11
1:07
50:18
 
Linnea Petrisi
Västerbergslagens OL
Ej godk.3:08
3:08
 
8:54
      
19:04
1:17
20:21
 




U42650 meter4 anmälda
1Elin Eriksson
Karlsbyheden IK
32:546:39
6:39
2:19
8:58
6:48
15:46
4:35
20:21
2:48
23:09
2:16
25:25
1:49
27:14
2:23
29:37
1:12
30:49
1:02
31:51
1:03
32:54
 
2Elin Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
44:558:05
8:05
3:25
11:30
6:41
18:11
3:36
21:47
5:32
27:19
2:50
30:09
3:02
33:11
7:25
40:36
2:01
42:37
1:04
43:41
1:14
44:55
 
Josefin Rost
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.19:03
19:03
3:04
22:07
5:45
27:52
2:06
29:58
3:18
33:16
3:20
36:36
2:12
38:48
 
48:35
0:54
49:29
1:07
50:36
 




ÖPPEN 11950 meter3 anmälda
1Jill Wetterberg
Sala OK
28:002:37
2:37
5:23
8:00
1:37
9:37
2:04
11:41
3:21
15:02
2:27
17:29
5:10
22:39
2:23
25:02
1:39
26:41
1:19
28:00
  
2Kerstin Gottfridson
Norbergs OK
31:463:04
3:04
1:45
4:49
2:31
7:20
3:55
11:15
3:00
14:15
2:57
17:12
6:33
23:45
4:01
27:46
1:45
29:31
2:15
31:46
  
3Ylva Gustavsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:433:46
3:46
3:19
7:05
3:07
10:12
3:40
13:52
5:44
19:36
3:07
22:43
13:19
36:02
7:31
43:33
1:50
45:23
2:20
47:43
  




ÖPPEN 23400 meter8 anmälda
1Ida Sandberg
OK Kåre
44:356:55
6:55
8:12
15:07
3:47
18:54
9:12
28:06
1:00
29:06
3:36
32:42
3:13
35:55
2:49
38:44
2:18
41:02
1:30
42:32
0:57
43:29
1:06
44:35
2Per Nilsson
Västerås
45:4310:12
10:12
5:24
15:36
3:44
19:20
8:09
27:29
1:08
28:37
4:07
32:44
1:34
34:18
3:59
38:17
2:14
40:31
2:52
43:23
1:11
44:34
1:09
45:43
3Johan Wanner
Avesta OK
45:487:03
7:03
6:32
13:35
3:44
17:19
9:43
27:02
1:34
28:36
3:50
32:26
1:37
34:03
5:32
39:35
2:16
41:51
1:41
43:32
1:24
44:56
0:52
45:48
4Liselotte Sjögren
Rembo IK
47:395:58
5:58
3:19
9:17
3:54
13:11
12:40
25:51
1:53
27:44
5:19
33:03
2:37
35:40
4:09
39:49
3:46
43:35
1:59
45:34
1:01
46:35
1:04
47:39
5Ingalill Norgren
OK Triangeln
53:467:03
7:03
4:53
11:56
5:45
17:41
12:41
30:22
1:20
31:42
5:40
37:22
2:30
39:52
4:42
44:34
4:12
48:46
2:05
50:51
1:19
52:10
1:36
53:46
6Erik Åkesson
(Klubblös)
55:498:39
8:39
4:28
13:07
6:27
19:34
9:49
29:23
1:49
31:12
6:33
37:45
3:06
40:51
4:44
45:35
5:34
51:09
1:54
53:03
1:30
54:33
1:16
55:49
7Anna Ericson
Avesta OK
76:5326:38
26:38
4:26
31:04
5:00
36:04
13:33
49:37
1:25
51:02
5:36
56:38
2:52
59:30
10:08
69:38
2:43
72:21
1:39
74:00
1:24
75:24
1:29
76:53
8Åsa Blom
Norbergs OK
88:1223:25
23:25
4:28
27:53
6:20
34:13
19:54
54:07
1:19
55:26
9:09
64:35
2:59
67:34
6:54
74:28
7:33
82:01
2:50
84:51
1:28
86:19
1:53
88:12




ÖPPEN 43170 meter15 anmälda
1Erik Urby
Västerås SOK
37:086:29
6:29
0:58
37:08
2:52
9:21
0:44
10:05
3:09
13:14
6:22
19:36
1:28
21:04
3:15
24:19
3:36
27:55
1:39
29:34
1:58
31:32
3:30
35:02
1:08
36:10
2Lars Hall
Västerås SOK
43:028:01
8:01
1:07
43:02
4:24
12:25
1:17
13:42
3:30
17:12
8:03
25:15
2:04
27:19
3:24
30:43
2:13
32:56
2:07
35:03
3:09
38:12
2:12
40:24
1:31
41:55
3Petra Helmersson
Vandrarringen
45:368:33
8:33
1:23
45:36
3:55
12:28
1:12
13:40
3:06
16:46
7:27
24:13
1:49
26:02
3:32
29:34
2:24
31:58
3:10
35:08
2:40
37:48
4:34
42:22
1:51
44:13
4Leif Nilsson
Vandrarringen
46:098:08
8:08
1:23
46:09
3:56
12:04
1:17
13:21
5:37
18:58
7:29
26:27
2:27
28:54
3:27
32:21
2:39
35:00
3:34
38:34
3:08
41:42
1:35
43:17
1:29
44:46
5Birgitta Mattsson
OK Kåre
46:4010:39
10:39
1:04
46:40
3:51
14:30
1:10
15:40
4:30
20:10
7:34
27:44
1:44
29:28
3:17
32:45
3:27
36:12
2:35
38:47
3:14
42:01
1:49
43:50
1:46
45:36
6Jan Burell
Vandrarringen
50:587:46
7:46
1:28
50:58
4:28
12:14
1:26
13:40
5:49
19:29
9:00
28:29
2:07
30:36
6:15
36:51
2:39
39:30
3:00
42:30
3:23
45:53
1:59
47:52
1:38
49:30
7Kerstin Pettersson
Västerbergslagens OL
51:008:47
8:47
1:23
51:00
4:42
13:29
1:26
14:55
4:19
19:14
9:51
29:05
3:31
32:36
4:42
37:18
3:01
40:19
2:27
42:46
3:10
45:56
2:14
48:10
1:27
49:37
8Karin Perérs
Korsnäs IF OK
52:587:45
7:45
1:28
52:58
4:19
12:04
1:03
13:07
5:56
19:03
11:16
30:19
1:53
32:12
4:49
37:01
2:59
40:00
2:34
42:34
2:47
45:21
4:07
49:28
2:02
51:30
9Ann Johansson
Västerås SOK
57:277:26
7:26
1:19
57:27
5:50
13:16
1:11
14:27
9:41
24:08
8:07
32:15
3:15
35:30
3:38
39:08
2:51
41:59
3:01
45:00
7:25
52:25
2:27
54:52
1:16
56:08
10Karl Otto Andersson
Heby Allmänna IF
67:3212:29
12:29
1:23
67:32
6:10
18:39
1:43
20:22
6:09
26:31
12:56
39:27
2:58
42:25
5:42
48:07
3:40
51:47
4:12
55:59
4:33
60:32
3:26
63:58
2:11
66:09
11Ejvin Brindbergs
Ludvika OK
69:2412:01
12:01
2:37
69:24
5:40
17:41
2:00
19:41
5:43
25:24
12:26
37:50
3:46
41:36
6:19
47:55
3:44
51:39
4:07
55:46
4:58
60:44
3:05
63:49
2:58
66:47
12Catrine Lundqvist
Norbergs OK
71:5711:10
11:10
1:37
71:57
7:32
18:42
1:36
20:18
8:34
28:52
10:04
38:56
2:34
41:30
4:38
46:08
3:37
49:45
9:40
59:25
6:16
65:41
2:17
67:58
2:22
70:20
13Marita Karlström
Hallstahammars OK
88:3116:19
16:19
1:17
88:31
6:02
22:21
1:50
24:11
9:41
33:52
9:14
43:06
3:40
46:46
13:17
60:03
13:46
73:49
3:02
76:51
5:15
82:06
2:37
84:43
2:31
87:14
Anki Åberg
IFK Hedemora OK
Ej godk.45:09
45:09
1:31
68:04
          
66:33
Rolf Grälls
OK Kåre
Ej godk.

1:59
45:58
    
29:32
  
37:28
2:59
40:27
1:42
42:09
1:50
43:59




ÖPPEN 53750 meter12 anmälda
1Fredrik Johansson
Surahammar SOK
37:414:44
4:44
0:59
37:41
2:54
7:38
1:05
8:43
6:33
15:16
1:16
16:32
3:58
20:30
4:11
24:41
4:01
28:42
2:25
31:07
3:03
34:10
1:46
35:56
0:46
36:42
2Leif Johansson
Surahammar SOK
43:435:29
5:29
1:11
43:43
2:41
8:10
1:04
9:14
5:31
14:45
1:37
16:22
7:53
24:15
5:27
29:42
3:46
33:28
3:11
36:39
2:28
39:07
2:29
41:36
0:56
42:32
3Per Andersson
Norbergs OK
49:214:59
4:59
1:00
49:21
3:08
8:07
1:18
9:25
12:51
22:16
1:49
24:05
4:26
28:31
5:31
34:02
5:02
39:04
3:15
42:19
2:58
45:17
2:08
47:25
0:56
48:21
4Leif Pettersson
Västerbergslagens OL
49:555:24
5:24
1:02
49:55
3:17
8:41
1:24
10:05
4:49
14:54
1:37
16:31
4:48
21:19
5:21
26:40
7:35
34:15
4:43
38:58
3:49
42:47
5:02
47:49
1:04
48:53
5Magnus Lindberg
Vandrarringen
53:0411:07
11:07
1:05
53:04
3:25
14:32
1:49
16:21
7:13
23:34
2:20
25:54
5:21
31:15
4:50
36:05
4:45
40:50
3:04
43:54
3:10
47:04
3:57
51:01
0:58
51:59
6Niclas Sundstedt
Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering
53:205:08
5:08
0:54
53:20
4:05
9:13
0:59
10:12
8:22
18:34
1:10
19:44
4:44
24:28
7:12
31:40
4:12
35:52
2:38
38:30
6:31
45:01
6:36
51:37
0:49
52:26
7Andreas Wannberg
Västerås SOK
57:074:46
4:46
1:10
57:07
15:49
20:35
1:29
22:04
3:42
25:46
1:21
27:07
4:32
31:39
4:23
36:02
3:40
39:42
7:46
47:28
4:09
51:37
3:30
55:07
0:50
55:57
8Bo Sundén
Karlsbyheden IK
62:495:29
5:29
1:25
62:49
3:14
8:43
5:21
14:04
9:55
23:59
2:29
26:28
6:09
32:37
6:36
39:13
5:42
44:55
2:53
47:48
5:56
53:44
6:25
60:09
1:15
61:24
9peter Östlund
Västerbergslagens OL
76:3310:42
10:42
1:19
76:33
6:21
17:03
1:51
18:54
7:14
26:08
2:09
28:17
5:27
33:44
7:14
40:58
8:18
49:16
4:52
54:08
10:55
65:03
8:59
74:02
1:12
75:14
10Olof Öhlund
Domnarvet
83:328:27
8:27
0:56
83:32
4:05
12:32
5:10
17:42
18:02
35:44
2:13
37:57
9:11
47:08
6:18
53:26
4:57
58:23
3:36
61:59
5:40
67:39
13:55
81:34
1:02
82:36
11Elisabeth Bemm
Nynäshamns OK
83:358:34
8:34
1:39
83:35
5:35
14:09
1:46
15:55
8:55
24:50
2:21
27:11
7:56
35:07
6:03
41:10
9:58
51:08
22:04
73:12
4:07
77:19
3:14
80:33
1:23
81:56
Anders Gunnarsson
Surahammars SOK
Ej godk.8:16
8:16
1:25
100:58
4:17
12:33
1:31
14:04
25:16
39:20
3:12
42:32
5:09
47:41
5:20
53:01
5:51
58:52
3:23
62:15
  
99:33




ÖPPEN 73070 meter32 anmälda
1Magnus Larsson
Västerås SOK
26:573:13
3:13
2:09
5:22
1:55
7:17
3:27
10:44
2:13
12:57
3:45
16:42
2:38
19:20
2:28
21:48
1:39
23:27
1:33
25:00
0:51
25:51
1:06
26:57
2Karin Ståhl
OK Kåre
29:414:14
4:14
2:32
6:46
2:20
9:06
3:15
12:21
2:30
14:51
4:03
18:54
2:55
21:49
2:32
24:21
1:56
26:17
1:12
27:29
1:07
28:36
1:05
29:41
3Tomas Vestman
Västerås SOK
29:424:18
4:18
2:43
7:01
1:32
8:33
3:20
11:53
2:47
14:40
4:34
19:14
2:23
21:37
2:43
24:20
1:59
26:19
1:12
27:31
1:04
28:35
1:07
29:42
4Hans-Erik Skalberg
Västerås SOK
31:424:56
4:56
4:54
9:50
1:21
11:11
3:02
14:13
2:32
16:45
3:56
20:41
2:34
23:15
2:42
25:57
1:59
27:56
1:31
29:27
1:00
30:27
1:15
31:42
5Lisbet Lidman
OK Kåre
31:464:04
4:04
3:56
8:00
2:05
10:05
2:58
13:03
3:10
16:13
4:53
21:06
2:33
23:39
3:13
26:52
1:53
28:45
1:08
29:53
0:52
30:45
1:01
31:46
6Tommy Gustafsson
OK Kåre
33:193:48
3:48
2:43
6:31
1:26
7:57
3:53
11:50
3:21
15:11
5:01
20:12
3:07
23:19
3:32
26:51
2:14
29:05
1:44
30:49
1:21
32:10
1:09
33:19
Anna von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre
33:193:47
3:47
2:47
6:34
1:23
7:57
3:51
11:48
3:20
15:08
5:04
20:12
3:06
23:18
3:32
26:50
2:15
29:05
1:45
30:50
1:26
32:16
1:03
33:19
8Anna-Karin Öhgren
Karlsbyheden IK
34:264:04
4:04
2:50
6:54
1:15
8:09
7:15
15:24
3:51
19:15
4:09
23:24
2:30
25:54
2:39
28:33
2:18
30:51
1:19
32:10
1:07
33:17
1:09
34:26
9Anna-Karin Adolfsson
OK Kåre
34:504:40
4:40
3:11
7:51
1:19
9:10
4:11
13:21
2:53
16:14
5:11
21:25
2:48
24:13
2:45
26:58
2:00
28:58
1:22
30:20
3:20
33:40
1:10
34:50
10Magnus Lundin
Avesta OK
35:074:38
4:38
2:29
7:07
4:38
11:45
5:35
17:20
3:36
20:56
4:11
25:07
2:38
27:45
2:33
30:18
1:52
32:10
1:05
33:15
1:01
34:16
0:51
35:07
11Elin Aura
IFK Hedemora OK
35:194:02
4:02
2:51
6:53
2:20
9:13
4:09
13:22
2:58
16:20
5:47
22:07
3:41
25:48
3:01
28:49
2:10
30:59
2:00
32:59
1:07
34:06
1:13
35:19
12Frida Prästings
Domnarvets GOIF
36:164:32
4:32
3:27
7:59
1:39
9:38
4:12
13:50
3:49
17:39
5:16
22:55
3:16
26:11
3:18
29:29
2:16
31:45
1:30
33:15
2:04
35:19
0:57
36:16
13Fredrik Petrisi
Västerbergslagens OL
36:384:47
4:47
2:23
7:10
3:40
10:50
3:30
14:20
4:33
18:53
4:33
23:26
4:25
27:51
3:44
31:35
1:46
33:21
1:05
34:26
1:13
35:39
0:59
36:38
14Malena Ahlström
Västerås SOK
37:174:45
4:45
3:03
7:48
3:50
11:38
4:01
15:39
4:27
20:06
5:19
25:25
2:57
28:22
2:51
31:13
2:18
33:31
1:25
34:56
1:11
36:07
1:10
37:17
15Åke Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
37:195:47
5:47
4:14
10:01
1:21
11:22
3:49
15:11
4:48
19:59
5:22
25:21
3:02
28:23
2:40
31:03
2:14
33:17
1:22
34:39
1:26
36:05
1:14
37:19
16Maria Emanuelsson
Domnarvets GOIF
39:395:12
5:12
3:37
8:49
2:07
10:56
5:28
16:24
3:14
19:38
6:21
25:59
3:12
29:11
3:33
32:44
2:35
35:19
1:38
36:57
1:21
38:18
1:21
39:39
17Jörgen Holmström
OK Milan
40:515:16
5:16
3:29
8:45
3:38
12:23
4:00
16:23
3:55
20:18
5:36
25:54
3:46
29:40
3:34
33:14
2:37
35:51
1:50
37:41
1:39
39:20
1:31
40:51
18Carina Rosendal
Mälarö SOK
41:195:55
5:55
4:03
9:58
1:49
11:47
4:21
16:08
5:06
21:14
5:56
27:10
3:08
30:18
4:03
34:21
2:24
36:45
1:36
38:21
1:32
39:53
1:26
41:19
19Karin Westholm
Västerås SOK
42:065:41
5:41
3:03
8:44
4:32
13:16
4:34
17:50
3:51
21:41
6:22
28:03
3:29
31:32
2:55
34:27
3:17
37:44
1:54
39:38
1:16
40:54
1:12
42:06
20Helen Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
43:008:11
8:11
2:52
11:03
1:36
12:39
3:59
16:38
7:01
23:39
6:25
30:04
3:15
33:19
3:13
36:32
2:16
38:48
1:29
40:17
1:24
41:41
1:19
43:00
21Sinikka Vestman
Västerås SOK
43:167:24
7:24
2:49
10:13
1:46
11:59
3:59
15:58
8:27
24:25
5:50
30:15
2:52
33:07
2:59
36:06
3:23
39:29
1:19
40:48
1:15
42:03
1:13
43:16
22Inga Holmström
OK Milan
43:205:54
5:54
4:05
9:59
2:03
12:02
4:37
16:39
4:30
21:09
6:46
27:55
3:55
31:50
4:00
35:50
2:34
38:24
1:55
40:19
1:29
41:48
1:32
43:20
23Lars Johansson
Avesta OK
45:135:52
5:52
3:22
9:14
7:00
16:14
4:11
20:25
4:14
24:39
5:02
29:41
2:38
32:19
5:18
37:37
2:43
40:20
2:25
42:45
1:26
44:11
1:02
45:13
24Lars Åke Blomqvist
Rembo IK
45:186:17
6:17
3:49
10:06
1:58
12:04
6:24
18:28
4:26
22:54
6:25
29:19
3:50
33:09
3:44
36:53
2:41
39:34
2:06
41:40
1:50
43:30
1:48
45:18
25Catarina Larsson
Västerås SOK
45:204:25
4:25
3:14
7:39
4:07
11:46
7:10
18:56
3:19
22:15
7:51
30:06
3:30
33:36
3:42
37:18
2:23
39:41
2:26
42:07
1:56
44:03
1:17
45:20
26Thomas Urby
Västerås SOK
47:255:29
5:29
4:16
9:45
2:52
12:37
5:02
17:39
5:22
23:01
6:34
29:35
3:45
33:20
5:21
38:41
3:14
41:55
2:35
44:30
1:38
46:08
1:17
47:25
27Victoria Gustafsson
OK Tor
51:126:25
6:25
3:14
9:39
6:25
16:04
5:04
21:08
4:36
25:44
6:10
31:54
8:09
40:03
3:44
43:47
2:38
46:25
1:54
48:19
1:26
49:45
1:27
51:12
28Berit Ståhl
Avesta OK
55:565:57
5:57
5:59
11:56
3:03
14:59
6:34
21:33
6:22
27:55
7:29
35:24
4:46
40:10
4:45
44:55
3:01
47:56
4:25
52:21
1:50
54:11
1:45
55:56
29Esko Ylinen
SK Trim/Virsbo
56:017:31
7:31
4:38
12:09
4:41
16:50
6:01
22:51
5:36
28:27
7:24
35:51
6:37
42:28
3:59
46:27
3:11
49:38
1:56
51:34
2:10
53:44
2:17
56:01
30Inge Gottfridson
Norbergs OK
56:408:02
8:02
5:27
13:29
2:26
15:55
5:47
21:42
4:38
26:20
10:03
36:23
5:14
41:37
4:41
46:18
3:53
50:11
2:15
52:26
2:04
54:30
2:10
56:40
31Gertrud Asplund
Västerås SOK
60:506:57
6:57
5:02
11:59
2:32
14:31
6:14
20:45
4:53
25:38
16:41
42:19
4:42
47:01
4:13
51:14
3:27
54:41
2:13
56:54
1:51
58:45
2:05
60:50
32Karin Monica Brindbergs Wiker
Ludvika OK
68:336:52
6:52
5:37
12:29
2:08
14:37
8:23
23:00
5:54
28:54
11:39
40:33
6:24
46:57
6:36
53:33
4:18
57:51
7:16
65:07
1:48
66:55
1:38
68:33




ÖPPEN 85010 meter18 anmälda
1Hans Näslund
Västerås SOK
39:422:48
2:48
2:29
29:19
2:42
5:30
2:13
31:32
0:37
6:07
4:04
35:36
2:56
9:03
1:51
37:27
1:42
10:45
1:18
38:45
2:15
13:00
0:57
39:42
2:30
15:30
1:01
16:31
1:43
18:14
2:32
20:46
2:31
23:17
3:33
26:50
2Örjan Gustafsson
OK Tor
40:442:34
2:34
3:42
32:24
2:49
5:23
2:14
34:38
0:33
5:56
1:58
36:36
2:39
8:35
1:52
38:28
1:52
10:27
1:19
39:47
1:50
12:17
0:57
40:44
2:38
14:55
1:22
16:17
2:14
18:31
2:50
21:21
3:01
24:22
4:20
28:42
3Joakim Ahlström
Västerås SOK
41:093:45
3:45
2:48
32:46
2:56
6:41
2:16
35:02
0:34
7:15
1:49
36:51
3:12
10:27
1:57
38:48
1:54
12:21
1:25
40:13
3:30
15:51
0:56
41:09
2:21
18:12
1:08
19:20
1:50
21:10
2:13
23:23
3:08
26:31
3:27
29:58
4Anders Tåqvist
Västerås SOK
42:034:49
4:49
2:49
33:11
2:46
7:35
2:31
35:42
0:36
8:11
1:45
37:27
3:11
11:22
1:59
39:26
1:52
13:14
1:32
40:58
1:51
15:05
1:05
42:03
2:30
17:35
1:20
18:55
1:56
20:51
2:31
23:22
3:18
26:40
3:42
30:22
5Magnus Forsgren
OK Kåre
42:233:11
3:11
3:08
32:18
2:46
5:57
2:51
35:09
0:34
6:31
2:06
37:15
2:58
9:29
2:24
39:39
1:57
11:26
1:43
41:22
2:02
13:28
1:01
42:23
2:18
15:46
1:03
16:49
2:41
19:30
2:44
22:14
2:34
24:48
4:22
29:10
6Anders L Björklund
OK Kåre
44:183:08
3:08
3:30
34:18
2:46
5:54
2:39
36:57
0:47
6:41
1:48
38:45
3:16
9:57
3:01
41:46
2:08
12:05
1:26
43:12
2:18
14:23
1:06
44:18
2:37
17:00
1:12
18:12
2:21
20:33
3:17
23:50
3:06
26:56
3:52
30:48
7Håkan Nilsson
Domnarvets GOIF
46:033:14
3:14
2:34
35:21
2:48
6:02
2:15
37:36
0:42
6:44
3:47
41:23
4:41
11:25
1:52
43:15
2:03
13:28
1:51
45:06
2:27
15:55
0:57
46:03
2:27
18:22
1:16
19:38
2:12
21:50
2:55
24:45
3:19
28:04
4:43
32:47
8Inger Gunnarsson
Västerås SOK
47:284:33
4:33
3:08
37:12
3:00
7:33
3:23
40:35
0:41
8:14
1:54
42:29
3:44
11:58
2:10
44:39
2:00
13:58
1:38
46:17
2:14
16:12
1:11
47:28
2:37
18:49
1:06
19:55
2:27
22:22
3:01
25:23
4:27
29:50
4:14
34:04
9David Stadig
SK Trim/Virsbo
48:354:56
4:56
3:14
38:57
3:04
8:00
2:43
41:40
0:41
8:41
1:54
43:34
3:42
12:23
2:05
45:39
2:28
14:51
1:45
47:24
4:33
19:24
1:11
48:35
2:59
22:23
1:07
23:30
2:01
25:31
3:08
28:39
2:41
31:20
4:23
35:43
10Anders Helander
Domnarvet
49:592:50
2:50
5:25
40:39
3:37
6:27
2:32
43:11
0:35
7:02
1:44
44:55
3:11
10:13
2:26
47:21
2:54
13:07
1:42
49:03
5:53
19:00
0:56
49:59
2:22
21:22
1:00
22:22
2:04
24:26
3:46
28:12
2:57
31:09
4:05
35:14
11Niclas Ahlström
Västerås SOK
52:284:16
4:16
3:30
41:59
3:22
7:38
3:01
45:00
0:42
8:20
2:04
47:04
4:32
12:52
2:23
49:27
2:24
15:16
1:59
51:26
2:55
18:11
1:02
52:28
3:18
21:29
1:40
23:09
2:48
25:57
3:28
29:25
3:49
33:14
5:15
38:29
12Mats Back
Fagersta OK
53:584:02
4:02
3:18
41:22
4:15
8:17
2:58
44:20
0:57
9:14
3:57
48:17
4:17
13:31
2:34
50:51
3:25
16:56
1:50
52:41
2:22
19:18
1:17
53:58
2:47
22:05
1:35
23:40
2:16
25:56
3:50
29:46
3:28
33:14
4:50
38:04
13Roland Natanaelsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
54:093:24
3:24
3:04
44:13
3:24
6:48
2:52
47:05
0:53
7:41
2:06
49:11
4:22
12:03
2:16
51:27
2:16
14:19
1:37
53:04
5:53
20:12
1:05
54:09
2:38
22:50
1:23
24:13
2:30
26:43
3:18
30:01
3:31
33:32
7:37
41:09
14Peter Kraft
Hallstahammars OK
63:164:13
4:13
5:39
47:46
4:01
8:14
3:52
51:38
0:51
9:05
5:49
57:27
5:49
14:54
2:36
60:03
2:15
17:09
2:04
62:07
3:01
20:10
1:09
63:16
3:44
23:54
1:52
25:46
3:38
29:24
4:00
33:24
3:47
37:11
4:56
42:07
15Karin Andersson
Västerås SOK
63:519:58
9:58
3:10
52:33
3:41
13:39
3:25
55:58
0:38
14:17
2:27
58:25
4:39
18:56
2:31
60:56
4:36
23:32
1:39
62:35
2:30
26:02
1:16
63:51
2:42
28:44
3:22
32:06
2:11
34:17
3:18
37:35
4:33
42:08
7:15
49:23
16Ulf Betshammar
Vandrarringen
65:275:03
5:03
4:33
50:20
3:40
8:43
3:32
53:52
0:45
9:28
5:14
59:06
4:17
13:45
2:50
61:56
3:41
17:26
2:08
64:04
3:33
20:59
1:23
65:27
3:32
24:31
1:41
26:12
4:51
31:03
4:02
35:05
4:27
39:32
6:15
45:47
17Emma Söderström
Domnarvet
70:176:03
6:03
4:18
52:48
3:56
9:59
3:55
56:43
0:45
10:44
7:27
64:10
5:02
15:46
2:47
66:57
5:40
21:26
2:04
69:01
3:30
24:56
1:16
70:17
3:44
28:40
1:58
30:38
2:34
33:12
5:45
38:57
3:48
42:45
5:45
48:30
18Claes Olsson
Avesta OK
75:255:16
5:16
4:02
53:27
3:49
9:05
3:39
57:06
2:10
11:15
12:32
69:38
3:40
14:55
3:04
72:42
5:22
20:17
1:48
74:30
9:28
29:45
0:55
75:25
2:36
32:21
1:53
34:14
2:19
36:33
3:56
40:29
3:54
44:23
5:02
49:25



Skapad 2008-04-12 13:43:19 med OLA version 3.5.1