Silverjakten 2009, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-05-01

D102340 m6 anmälda
1Ronja Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
18:013:10
3:10
3:05
6:15
2:20
8:35
4:32
13:07
1:32
14:39
1:33
16:12
1:15
17:27
0:34
18:01
    
2Maria Jansson
OK Linné
21:495:28
5:28
4:24
9:52
3:23
13:15
2:13
15:28
2:18
17:46
2:01
19:47
1:34
21:21
0:28
21:49
    
3Cornelia Lundén
Avesta OK
22:355:38
5:38
4:04
9:42
2:54
12:36
2:50
15:26
2:22
17:48
2:07
19:55
2:09
22:04
0:31
22:35
    
4Shanti Söderström
Sala OK
34:298:51
8:51
5:35
14:26
5:15
19:41
4:07
23:48
3:34
27:22
3:12
30:34
3:07
33:41
0:48
34:29
    
5Emma-Karin Rehnman
Vandrarringen
35:458:24
8:24
4:01
12:25
3:04
15:29
13:27
28:56
2:07
31:03
1:47
32:50
2:15
35:05
0:40
35:45
    
Maja Mosslind
Vandrarringen
Ej godk.5:48
5:48
2:59
8:47
2:29
11:16
2:04
13:20
2:03
15:23
 
24:30
0:34
25:04
    




D122840 m9 anmälda
1Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
21:192:57
2:57
2:27
5:24
1:40
7:04
4:03
11:07
1:29
12:36
2:47
15:23
1:43
17:06
3:35
20:41
0:38
21:19
   
2Erica Edman
Korsnäs IF OK
22:092:41
2:41
2:16
4:57
1:27
6:24
5:07
11:31
1:18
12:49
3:25
16:14
1:51
18:05
3:33
21:38
0:31
22:09
   
3Hanna Hugosson
Sundsvalls OK
25:362:51
2:51
2:31
5:22
1:58
7:20
4:25
11:45
2:31
14:16
5:19
19:35
2:05
21:40
3:25
25:05
0:31
25:36
   
4Caroline Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
27:333:32
3:32
2:50
6:22
2:18
8:40
5:08
13:48
2:12
16:00
3:27
19:27
2:19
21:46
5:10
26:56
0:37
27:33
   
5Jenny Lindberg
Vandrarringen
28:183:06
3:06
4:17
7:23
2:22
9:45
4:25
14:10
1:46
15:56
4:49
20:45
2:15
23:00
4:45
27:45
0:33
28:18
   
6Mirjam Dalén
Sala OK
29:283:36
3:36
3:31
7:07
2:05
9:12
4:14
13:26
2:23
15:49
3:50
19:39
4:50
24:29
4:30
28:59
0:29
29:28
   
7Emma Helmersson
Vandrarringen
32:176:14
6:14
2:44
8:58
2:45
11:43
4:36
16:19
3:31
19:50
4:54
24:44
2:18
27:02
4:43
31:45
0:32
32:17
   
8Stina Nordin
Sundsvalls OK
34:398:10
8:10
2:37
10:47
2:05
12:52
5:18
18:10
2:06
20:16
5:47
26:03
2:45
28:48
5:20
34:08
0:31
34:39
   
9Lovisa Byman
Västerås SOK
38:593:41
3:41
10:09
13:50
3:58
17:48
5:01
22:49
2:26
25:15
3:48
29:03
3:35
32:38
5:48
38:26
0:33
38:59
   




D144270 m8 anmälda
1Viktoria Andersson
OK Triangeln
33:423:51
3:51
1:32
5:23
1:19
6:42
4:15
10:57
3:52
14:49
2:46
17:35
2:32
20:07
4:59
25:06
5:10
30:16
2:54
33:10
0:32
33:42
 
2Linnéa Hahne
Insjöns IF OK
37:363:53
3:53
1:38
5:31
1:26
6:57
6:48
13:45
4:56
18:41
3:29
22:10
2:44
24:54
3:21
28:15
6:05
34:20
2:49
37:09
0:27
37:36
 
3Erika Mickelson
Avesta OK
38:464:14
4:14
2:05
6:19
1:35
7:54
5:19
13:13
6:34
19:47
3:46
23:33
3:05
26:38
3:49
30:27
5:20
35:47
2:31
38:18
0:28
38:46
 
4Åsa Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
41:043:31
3:31
6:38
10:09
1:36
11:45
4:38
16:23
4:35
20:58
4:05
25:03
3:13
28:16
3:05
31:21
6:40
38:01
2:30
40:31
0:33
41:04
 
5Stina Åström
Sundsvalls OK
51:244:49
4:49
3:22
8:11
2:15
10:26
5:44
16:10
7:06
23:16
6:18
29:34
4:25
33:59
5:30
39:29
8:15
47:44
3:05
50:49
0:35
51:24
 
6Elin Tengelin
OK Ravinen
54:119:22
9:22
1:51
11:13
1:49
13:02
10:13
23:15
5:37
28:52
5:06
33:58
3:46
37:44
4:47
42:31
6:16
48:47
4:49
53:36
0:35
54:11
 
7Sara Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
57:586:22
6:22
5:20
11:42
1:49
13:31
6:22
19:53
7:19
27:12
9:02
36:14
3:39
39:53
4:43
44:36
9:47
54:23
3:00
57:23
0:35
57:58
 
8Pernilla Andersson
OK Triangeln
58:344:28
4:28
2:13
6:41
1:28
8:09
4:27
12:36
5:35
18:11
23:00
41:11
2:39
43:50
5:21
49:11
6:16
55:27
2:32
57:59
0:35
58:34
 




D164780 m8 anmälda
1Emma Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
33:243:59
3:59
1:55
5:54
1:15
7:09
4:00
11:09
1:39
12:48
2:29
15:17
2:40
17:57
5:31
23:28
3:08
26:36
4:06
30:42
2:09
32:51
0:33
33:24
2Frida Winterås
Västerbergslagens OL
35:182:52
2:52
2:03
4:55
1:10
6:05
4:54
10:59
1:44
12:43
2:51
15:34
2:49
18:23
6:02
24:25
3:22
27:47
4:45
32:32
2:13
34:45
0:33
35:18
3Alice Hugosson
Sundsvalls OK
35:522:53
2:53
2:07
5:00
1:21
6:21
4:22
10:43
2:03
12:46
3:10
15:56
3:01
18:57
6:01
24:58
3:40
28:38
4:18
32:56
2:21
35:17
0:35
35:52
4Julia Alström
Sundsvalls OK
36:062:57
2:57
2:14
5:11
1:37
6:48
4:04
10:52
1:48
12:40
3:34
16:14
2:42
18:56
6:15
25:11
3:30
28:41
4:37
33:18
2:20
35:38
0:28
36:06
5Ida Kärnsund
Sala OK
40:543:35
3:35
2:25
6:00
1:24
7:24
4:37
12:01
1:56
13:57
3:56
17:53
3:53
21:46
6:13
27:59
4:47
32:46
5:02
37:48
2:36
40:24
0:30
40:54
6Kristine Norgren
OK Triangeln
49:184:39
4:39
2:40
7:19
2:05
9:24
5:47
15:11
2:44
17:55
3:58
21:53
4:53
26:46
8:01
34:47
4:19
39:06
6:51
45:57
2:45
48:42
0:36
49:18
Hanna Urby
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.4:23
4:23
2:41
7:04
1:53
8:57
4:56
13:53
2:01
15:54
     
22:48
0:31
23:19




D17-204780 m1 anmälda
1Sandra Östlund
Säterbygdens OK
57:4611:09
11:09
4:34
15:43
1:26
17:09
5:49
22:58
2:27
25:25
4:46
30:11
3:30
33:41
9:58
43:39
5:10
48:49
5:05
53:54
3:17
57:11
0:35
57:46




D185070 m5 anmälda
1Linn Grälls
OK Kåre
39:051:37
1:37
3:18
38:32
2:29
4:06
0:33
39:05
1:12
5:18
1:27
6:45
2:19
9:04
4:42
13:46
5:37
19:23
3:59
23:22
3:04
26:26
2:44
29:10
4:02
33:12
2:02
35:14
2Johanna Mikkelä
OK Hedströmmen
42:011:43
1:43
2:51
41:28
2:37
4:20
0:33
42:01
1:30
5:50
1:48
7:38
2:23
10:01
6:45
16:46
4:30
21:16
4:18
25:34
2:42
28:16
3:16
31:32
5:17
36:49
1:48
38:37
3Beatrice Köhler
Tullinge SK
48:481:37
1:37
3:23
48:11
2:43
4:20
0:37
48:48
1:24
5:44
4:07
9:51
2:22
12:13
6:18
18:31
5:47
24:18
5:27
29:45
3:09
32:54
3:35
36:29
5:23
41:52
2:56
44:48
4Linda Edström
Sundsvalls OK
50:032:02
2:02
3:26
49:27
3:50
5:52
0:36
50:03
1:48
7:40
2:10
9:50
2:33
12:23
8:26
20:49
5:27
26:16
5:20
31:36
3:31
35:07
3:28
38:35
4:58
43:33
2:28
46:01




D216370 m22 anmälda
1Sofi Thorsell
Västerås SOK
41:541:26
1:26
1:42
39:33
2:25
3:51
1:49
41:22
1:42
5:33
0:32
41:54
1:55
7:28
3:24
10:52
4:04
14:56
6:10
21:06
3:28
24:34
2:07
26:41
3:03
29:44
5:45
35:29
2:22
37:51
2Susanne Liukkonen
Sundsvalls OK
43:261:20
1:20
1:47
40:34
2:25
3:45
2:18
42:52
1:52
5:37
0:34
43:26
1:43
7:20
3:36
10:56
3:06
14:02
6:18
20:20
3:44
24:04
2:17
26:21
3:03
29:24
6:36
36:00
2:47
38:47
3Elin Vedin
Sundsvalls OK
43:531:28
1:28
1:47
41:35
2:25
3:53
1:50
43:25
1:59
5:52
0:28
43:53
1:44
7:36
3:43
11:19
3:08
14:27
6:42
21:09
3:47
24:56
2:16
27:12
3:03
30:15
6:56
37:11
2:37
39:48
4Anna Quayle
Sundsvalls OK
45:441:26
1:26
1:46
43:12
2:19
3:45
2:00
45:12
4:11
7:56
0:32
45:44
2:00
9:56
3:46
13:42
2:26
16:08
6:11
22:19
3:34
25:53
2:16
28:09
4:02
32:11
6:39
38:50
2:36
41:26
5Karin Elgh
Sävedalens AIK
46:121:41
1:41
1:43
43:46
2:42
4:23
1:55
45:41
6:12
10:35
0:31
46:12
2:04
12:39
3:06
15:45
2:41
18:26
6:36
25:02
3:09
28:11
2:11
30:22
3:13
33:35
5:48
39:23
2:40
42:03
6Emma Green
Sävedalens AIK
47:131:33
1:33
1:53
44:33
3:00
4:33
2:06
46:39
3:14
7:47
0:34
47:13
2:19
10:06
3:01
13:07
3:08
16:15
6:51
23:06
3:43
26:49
2:21
29:10
4:30
33:40
6:23
40:03
2:37
42:40
7Matilda Andersson
OK Kåre
47:261:23
1:23
1:57
44:46
2:39
4:02
2:05
46:51
1:53
5:55
0:35
47:26
1:57
7:52
4:14
12:06
2:53
14:59
6:55
21:54
3:56
25:50
2:31
28:21
3:48
32:09
7:48
39:57
2:52
42:49
8Åsa Holmgren
Västerås SOK
48:111:32
1:32
2:03
45:26
2:26
3:58
2:11
47:37
1:40
5:38
0:34
48:11
2:00
7:38
4:56
12:34
2:51
15:25
7:13
22:38
3:46
26:24
2:32
28:56
3:57
32:53
7:35
40:28
2:55
43:23
9Elin Hjertson
OK Linné
48:431:38
1:38
2:03
45:50
2:41
4:19
2:16
48:06
2:01
6:20
0:37
48:43
2:46
9:06
4:06
13:12
3:24
16:36
7:02
23:38
4:01
27:39
2:32
30:11
3:49
34:00
6:36
40:36
3:11
43:47
10Anna Zetterberg
Västerås SOK
49:261:41
1:41
2:01
46:29
3:07
4:48
2:18
48:47
2:59
7:47
0:39
49:26
2:02
9:49
3:42
13:31
4:19
17:50
7:09
24:59
4:00
28:59
2:22
31:21
3:32
34:53
6:43
41:36
2:52
44:28
11Therese Tillenius
Avesta OK
49:561:24
1:24
2:07
46:58
2:38
4:02
2:23
49:21
3:32
7:34
0:35
49:56
1:55
9:29
3:40
13:09
3:11
16:20
7:08
23:28
4:13
27:41
2:38
30:19
3:47
34:06
7:39
41:45
3:06
44:51
12Malin Andersson
Sundsvalls OK
53:341:43
1:43
2:10
50:34
3:21
5:04
2:19
52:53
6:17
11:21
0:41
53:34
2:05
13:26
4:21
17:47
3:17
21:04
7:27
28:31
4:00
32:31
2:25
34:56
3:26
38:22
7:04
45:26
2:58
48:24
13Christine Persson
Gävle OK
53:411:39
1:39
2:23
50:51
2:53
4:32
2:14
53:05
2:36
7:08
0:36
53:41
2:13
9:21
5:49
15:10
3:27
18:37
8:09
26:46
4:15
31:01
2:41
33:42
3:55
37:37
7:45
45:22
3:06
48:28
14Anna Nordin
Sundsvalls OK
53:541:42
1:42
2:22
50:40
3:10
4:52
2:31
53:11
2:03
6:55
0:43
53:54
3:00
9:55
3:40
13:35
3:43
17:18
8:15
25:33
4:23
29:56
2:58
32:54
4:10
37:04
8:05
45:09
3:09
48:18
15Åsa Jernberg
Gävle OK
54:251:40
1:40
2:08
51:16
3:19
4:59
2:36
53:52
4:32
9:31
0:33
54:25
2:21
11:52
4:30
16:22
3:19
19:41
7:18
26:59
4:04
31:03
2:45
33:48
4:11
37:59
7:42
45:41
3:27
49:08
16Christine Rufer
OK Linné
54:581:45
1:45
1:50
52:19
3:18
5:03
2:06
54:25
7:57
13:00
0:33
54:58
2:00
15:00
6:02
21:02
4:27
25:29
6:45
32:14
3:40
35:54
2:15
38:09
3:29
41:38
6:19
47:57
2:32
50:29
17Frida Öhlund
OK Linné
58:122:32
2:32
2:27
55:02
4:18
6:50
2:38
57:40
2:21
9:11
0:32
58:12
3:04
12:15
5:05
17:20
4:35
21:55
7:58
29:53
4:27
34:20
2:35
36:55
4:29
41:24
8:14
49:38
2:57
52:35
18Eva Singman Palm
Västerås SOK
60:141:53
1:53
2:59
55:49
3:13
5:06
3:34
59:23
3:19
8:25
0:51
60:14
2:34
10:59
3:48
14:47
3:37
18:24
8:59
27:23
5:02
32:25
3:12
35:37
4:27
40:04
8:54
48:58
3:52
52:50
19Cecilia Einarsson
Västerås SOK
60:512:01
2:01
2:23
57:22
3:27
5:28
2:44
60:06
4:51
10:19
0:45
60:51
2:32
12:51
4:53
17:44
3:39
21:23
8:09
29:32
4:49
34:21
2:56
37:17
5:35
42:52
8:36
51:28
3:31
54:59
20Johanna Morelius
Sundsvalls OK
63:192:04
2:04
2:25
60:00
4:27
6:31
2:41
62:41
3:22
9:53
0:38
63:19
2:43
12:36
4:54
17:30
4:04
21:34
8:18
29:52
4:55
34:47
2:47
37:34
4:03
41:37
12:45
54:22
3:13
57:35
21Annette Roos
OK Linné
77:081:59
1:59
2:40
73:58
3:17
5:16
2:35
76:33
20:46
26:02
0:35
77:08
5:00
31:02
5:14
36:16
3:52
40:08
8:09
48:17
4:29
52:46
3:00
55:46
4:04
59:50
8:10
68:00
3:18
71:18




D355380 m8 anmälda
1Charlotte Vikström
Sundsvalls OK
42:263:25
3:25
0:38
42:26
3:54
7:19
2:30
9:49
6:06
15:55
2:13
18:08
5:10
23:18
4:00
27:18
3:15
30:33
1:31
32:04
3:49
35:53
3:27
39:20
2:28
41:48
2Ulrika Nolåkers
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
47:004:29
4:29
0:41
47:00
4:23
8:52
3:15
12:07
5:04
17:11
2:23
19:34
5:21
24:55
5:01
29:56
3:43
33:39
1:57
35:36
4:09
39:45
3:58
43:43
2:36
46:19
3Annika Sundström
Västerås SOK
49:195:14
5:14
0:37
49:19
6:21
11:35
5:56
17:31
4:42
22:13
2:16
24:29
4:36
29:05
4:25
33:30
3:22
36:52
1:51
38:43
4:02
42:45
3:36
46:21
2:21
48:42
4Marie Berggren
Surahammars SOK
50:244:02
4:02
0:40
50:24
5:09
9:11
3:48
12:59
5:33
18:32
2:27
20:59
5:49
26:48
5:12
32:00
3:59
35:59
1:49
37:48
4:46
42:34
4:28
47:02
2:42
49:44
5Sussie Lindh
Avesta OK
51:154:54
4:54
0:33
51:15
5:40
10:34
4:01
14:35
6:44
21:19
2:31
23:50
5:49
29:39
5:03
34:42
3:31
38:13
1:46
39:59
4:21
44:20
3:44
48:04
2:38
50:42
6Pernilla Svedin
OK Rodhen
52:274:15
4:15
0:48
52:27
4:37
8:52
4:04
12:56
6:42
19:38
2:40
22:18
5:42
28:00
5:34
33:34
4:12
37:46
2:01
39:47
4:41
44:28
4:22
48:50
2:49
51:39
7Malena Ahlström
Västerås SOK
53:533:57
3:57
0:40
53:53
5:59
9:56
4:22
14:18
5:24
19:42
2:42
22:24
5:40
28:04
5:12
33:16
4:11
37:27
2:02
39:29
5:09
44:38
5:30
50:08
3:05
53:13
Anna Hall
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.4:48
4:48

55:02
10:19
15:07
  
33:12
6:41
39:53
5:46
45:39
     




D35 MOTION4150 m3 anmälda
1Malin Wanner
Avesta OK
42:533:23
3:23
5:58
9:21
4:55
14:16
6:47
21:03
3:45
24:48
3:31
28:19
3:07
31:26
2:20
33:46
4:47
38:33
1:59
40:32
1:35
42:07
0:46
42:53
2Lena Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
44:264:01
4:01
3:55
7:56
5:45
13:41
6:52
20:33
4:09
24:42
4:05
28:47
3:26
32:13
2:30
34:43
4:52
39:35
2:30
42:05
1:38
43:43
0:43
44:26
Jenny Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
Ej godk.6:09
6:09
2:39
8:48
4:45
13:33
7:24
20:57
 
24:15
3:07
27:22
11:23
38:45
4:19
43:04
2:38
45:42
1:16
46:58
0:35
47:33




D405110 m12 anmälda
1Josefine Nordström
OK Triangeln
39:511:30
1:30
4:20
38:22
4:56
6:26
0:56
39:18
2:32
8:58
0:33
39:51
1:30
10:28
1:59
12:27
4:21
16:48
3:57
20:45
3:40
24:25
2:18
26:43
2:31
29:14
3:06
32:20
1:42
34:02
2Anna-Lena Lindström
Sundsvalls OK
41:101:42
1:42
2:04
39:30
2:40
4:22
1:05
40:35
1:33
5:55
0:35
41:10
1:40
7:35
2:34
10:09
5:10
15:19
5:00
20:19
5:13
25:32
3:00
28:32
3:11
31:43
3:50
35:33
1:53
37:26
3Izabell Grälls
OK Kåre
41:171:57
1:57
2:03
39:24
3:01
4:58
1:08
40:32
1:37
6:35
0:45
41:17
1:37
8:12
2:35
10:47
5:04
15:51
4:51
20:42
4:20
25:02
3:26
28:28
3:02
31:30
3:49
35:19
2:02
37:21
4Inger Gunnarsson
Västerås SOK
41:351:46
1:46
1:48
39:59
4:42
6:28
1:00
40:59
1:21
7:49
0:36
41:35
1:43
9:32
3:09
12:41
7:45
20:26
4:09
24:35
3:39
28:14
2:24
30:38
2:44
33:22
3:08
36:30
1:41
38:11
5Pernilla Klemets
Hallstahammars OK
43:101:45
1:45
2:03
41:07
3:06
4:51
1:19
42:26
1:43
6:34
0:44
43:10
1:56
8:30
2:28
10:58
5:18
16:16
4:58
21:14
5:06
26:20
3:19
29:39
3:03
32:42
4:13
36:55
2:09
39:04
6Helena Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
48:182:11
2:11
2:48
46:32
4:23
6:34
1:15
47:47
2:23
8:57
0:31
48:18
2:17
11:14
4:14
15:28
5:42
21:10
5:19
26:29
4:38
31:07
3:19
34:26
3:13
37:39
3:43
41:22
2:22
43:44
7Anna-Karin Lövgren
Avesta OK
51:031:56
1:56
2:21
49:06
3:38
5:34
1:15
50:21
1:40
7:14
0:42
51:03
2:27
9:41
3:04
12:45
5:37
18:22
5:29
23:51
5:20
29:11
3:33
32:44
4:06
36:50
7:52
44:42
2:03
46:45
8Catrin Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
54:172:27
2:27
2:57
51:59
3:41
6:08
1:30
53:29
2:02
8:10
0:48
54:17
2:15
10:25
3:24
13:49
6:47
20:36
6:09
26:45
5:57
32:42
3:55
36:37
4:17
40:54
5:26
46:20
2:42
49:02
9Katarina Aminder
Länna IF
61:242:52
2:52
3:00
58:58
5:56
8:48
1:35
60:33
2:12
11:00
0:51
61:24
2:32
13:32
4:06
17:38
6:51
24:29
6:27
30:56
6:28
37:24
4:18
41:42
3:50
45:32
6:04
51:36
4:22
55:58
10Petra Kolsvik
Hägersta GF
70:3225:51
25:51
2:27
68:32
3:22
29:13
1:18
69:50
1:35
30:48
0:42
70:32
1:52
32:40
3:07
35:47
5:46
41:33
4:55
46:28
5:46
52:14
3:28
55:42
3:19
59:01
4:37
63:38
2:27
66:05
Karin Swärd Lindberg
Vandrarringen
Ej godk.1:49
1:49
2:30
51:17
3:29
5:18
1:05
52:22
1:43
7:01
0:35
52:57
2:09
9:10
2:45
11:55
4:31
16:26
4:39
21:05
4:22
25:27
3:14
28:41
3:00
31:41
 
48:47




D454780 m16 anmälda
1Ingrid Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
31:022:31
2:31
1:50
4:21
1:15
5:36
3:44
9:20
1:45
11:05
2:41
13:46
2:35
16:21
5:13
21:34
3:05
24:39
3:42
28:21
2:09
30:30
0:32
31:02
2Dorothe Spillmann
IF Thor
33:163:30
3:30
2:02
5:32
1:23
6:55
3:47
10:42
1:45
12:27
2:26
14:53
2:47
17:40
5:12
22:52
3:24
26:16
4:05
30:21
2:16
32:37
0:39
33:16
3Anna-Lena Gustafsson
Gagnefs OK
34:563:10
3:10
4:24
7:34
1:23
8:57
3:42
12:39
1:44
14:23
2:32
16:55
2:43
19:38
5:11
24:49
3:47
28:36
3:50
32:26
1:59
34:25
0:31
34:56
4Susanne Andersson
Piteå IF
35:555:32
5:32
2:34
8:06
1:21
9:27
3:55
13:22
1:50
15:12
2:30
17:42
2:38
20:20
5:21
25:41
3:23
29:04
3:47
32:51
2:28
35:19
0:36
35:55
5Gunnel Rask
Västerås SOK
36:093:23
3:23
2:25
5:48
1:39
7:27
4:10
11:37
2:02
13:39
3:07
16:46
2:53
19:39
5:43
25:22
3:32
28:54
4:15
33:09
2:21
35:30
0:39
36:09
6Lisbet Lidman
OK Kåre
38:163:34
3:34
2:41
6:15
1:49
8:04
4:07
12:11
2:05
14:16
3:14
17:30
3:10
20:40
6:03
26:43
3:46
30:29
4:41
35:10
2:22
37:32
0:44
38:16
7Marie Gustavsson
Sundsvalls OK
39:093:25
3:25
2:29
5:54
1:35
7:29
4:38
12:07
2:25
14:32
2:52
17:24
3:31
20:55
6:12
27:07
3:59
31:06
4:47
35:53
2:39
38:32
0:37
39:09
8Gunilla Boman
Västerås SOK
39:283:40
3:40
2:22
6:02
1:33
7:35
6:21
13:56
1:57
15:53
2:46
18:39
3:01
21:40
5:50
27:30
4:51
32:21
4:24
36:45
2:07
38:52
0:36
39:28
9Eva Wadman
Västerås SOK
39:564:37
4:37
5:49
10:26
1:16
11:42
3:46
15:28
1:50
17:18
3:09
20:27
2:50
23:17
6:11
29:28
3:21
32:49
4:10
36:59
2:27
39:26
0:30
39:56
10Elisabeth Westman
Västerås SOK
43:004:43
4:43
3:39
8:22
1:22
9:44
5:59
15:43
2:40
18:23
3:49
22:12
2:40
24:52
5:23
30:15
4:34
34:49
4:51
39:40
2:49
42:29
0:31
43:00
11Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK
43:595:51
5:51
5:11
11:02
1:20
12:22
4:17
16:39
2:06
18:45
3:19
22:04
3:12
25:16
6:04
31:20
3:51
35:11
5:31
40:42
2:41
43:23
0:36
43:59
12Karin Johansson
Hallstahammars OK
45:106:44
6:44
2:30
9:14
1:29
10:43
5:54
16:37
2:10
18:47
3:18
22:05
3:21
25:26
6:47
32:13
4:08
36:21
4:51
41:12
3:19
44:31
0:39
45:10
13Sofie Nylander
OK Kåre
49:303:52
3:52
4:35
8:27
1:54
10:21
5:23
15:44
2:34
18:18
3:29
21:47
3:38
25:25
6:47
32:12
8:21
40:33
5:54
46:27
2:22
48:49
0:41
49:30
14Marie Björklund
Eskilstuna OL
52:548:26
8:26
3:28
11:54
1:40
13:34
6:06
19:40
2:26
22:06
5:35
27:41
3:21
31:02
7:47
38:49
4:40
43:29
5:51
49:20
2:52
52:12
0:42
52:54
15Inger Skantz
Länna IF
53:314:10
4:10
6:55
11:05
1:49
12:54
5:38
18:32
2:26
20:58
3:58
24:56
4:09
29:05
8:43
37:48
4:55
42:43
6:26
49:09
3:39
52:48
0:43
53:31
Eva Lindström
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.




D45 MOTION3140 m4 anmälda
1Christina Englöf
Köping-Kolsva OK
34:455:28
5:28
7:19
12:47
7:29
20:16
3:21
23:37
8:26
32:03
2:01
34:04
0:41
34:45
     
2Eva Johansson
Köping-Kolsva OK
35:393:29
3:29
4:55
8:24
11:02
19:26
4:28
23:54
9:40
33:34
1:32
35:06
0:33
35:39
     
3Anneli Holmquist
Avesta OK
55:124:43
4:43
6:56
11:39
16:57
28:36
4:46
33:22
18:58
52:20
1:58
54:18
0:54
55:12
     
Carina Rosendal
Mälarö SOK
Ej godk.5:23
5:23
    
26:18
0:52
27:10
     




D504670 m8 anmälda
1Annelie Spolander
Norbergs OK
43:414:14
4:14
2:33
6:47
1:35
8:22
5:09
13:31
3:20
16:51
3:45
20:36
7:27
28:03
3:29
31:32
5:07
36:39
2:28
39:07
3:53
43:00
0:41
43:41
2Ann-Christin Vedin
Selånger SOK
43:445:29
5:29
2:31
8:00
1:53
9:53
4:53
14:46
3:12
17:58
3:47
21:45
7:08
28:53
2:11
31:04
5:06
36:10
2:47
38:57
4:06
43:03
0:41
43:44
3Gudrun Persson
Hallstahammars OK
45:013:36
3:36
2:56
6:32
1:38
8:10
4:33
12:43
2:33
15:16
3:13
18:29
8:24
26:53
2:03
28:56
5:37
34:33
6:27
41:00
3:24
44:24
0:37
45:01
4Kristina Eriksson
Dalaportens OL
45:133:45
3:45
3:00
6:45
1:45
8:30
7:33
16:03
3:08
19:11
3:30
22:41
8:15
30:56
2:00
32:56
5:00
37:56
2:39
40:35
3:56
44:31
0:42
45:13
5Maria Skantz
OK Triangeln
46:083:54
3:54
3:23
7:17
1:36
8:53
5:04
13:57
3:31
17:28
3:51
21:19
7:33
28:52
2:12
31:04
5:41
36:45
4:32
41:17
4:06
45:23
0:45
46:08
6Titti Rudh
Avesta OK
47:016:00
6:00
2:53
8:53
1:40
10:33
5:36
16:09
3:19
19:28
4:00
23:28
8:19
31:47
2:08
33:55
5:37
39:32
2:08
41:40
4:38
46:18
0:43
47:01
7Marita Stadig
SK Trim/Virsbo
50:574:26
4:26
4:01
8:27
2:13
10:40
6:00
16:40
4:47
21:27
5:05
26:32
8:29
35:01
2:21
37:22
5:51
43:13
2:32
45:45
4:36
50:21
0:36
50:57
8Ingrid Öhlén
Surahammars SOK
60:155:42
5:42
3:01
8:43
2:13
10:56
9:09
20:05
9:30
29:35
3:38
33:13
8:25
41:38
2:15
43:53
6:19
50:12
4:55
55:07
4:34
59:41
0:34
60:15




D553970 m8 anmälda
1Ann-Marie Yxfeldt
IFK Hedemora OK
32:253:59
3:59
3:33
7:32
2:01
9:33
3:16
12:49
3:48
16:37
4:39
21:16
1:49
23:05
2:47
25:52
2:49
28:41
1:51
30:32
1:12
31:44
0:41
32:25
2Annika Gillgren
Gävle OK
37:034:05
4:05
2:59
7:04
2:30
9:34
3:23
12:57
4:14
17:11
5:07
22:18
1:44
24:02
3:05
27:07
4:21
31:28
3:21
34:49
1:32
36:21
0:42
37:03
3Annika Norström
Hallstahammars OK
38:294:36
4:36
4:53
9:29
2:17
11:46
3:53
15:39
4:50
20:29
5:23
25:52
1:46
27:38
3:02
30:40
3:03
33:43
2:25
36:08
1:34
37:42
0:47
38:29
4Anna-Karin Johansson
Vandrarringen
41:564:32
4:32
3:35
8:07
2:34
10:41
4:35
15:16
6:08
21:24
6:03
27:27
2:28
29:55
3:16
33:11
3:24
36:35
2:51
39:26
1:49
41:15
0:41
41:56
5Lena Jakobsson
Västerås SOK
44:485:51
5:51
3:40
9:31
3:13
12:44
4:28
17:12
5:26
22:38
7:37
30:15
2:27
32:42
3:40
36:22
3:22
39:44
2:42
42:26
1:35
44:01
0:47
44:48
6Marita Berg
Sigtuna OK
46:476:12
6:12
4:21
10:33
2:49
13:22
4:12
17:34
5:42
23:16
7:20
30:36
2:30
33:06
5:00
38:06
3:08
41:14
3:14
44:28
1:27
45:55
0:52
46:47
7Gun Viola Millinger
Västerås SOK
49:525:05
5:05
6:08
11:13
3:25
14:38
5:27
20:05
6:47
26:52
6:53
33:45
2:21
36:06
3:39
39:45
3:20
43:05
3:55
47:00
2:00
49:00
0:52
49:52
8Inger Lethagen
Västerås SOK
50:215:30
5:30
4:59
10:29
3:18
13:47
5:06
18:53
4:35
23:28
6:06
29:34
2:00
31:34
8:23
39:57
3:39
43:36
4:07
47:43
2:01
49:44
0:37
50:21




D55 MOTION3140 m1 anmälda
1Britt Back
Vandrarringen
51:066:00
6:00
9:12
15:12
14:36
29:48
6:42
36:30
11:30
48:00
2:14
50:14
0:52
51:06
     




D603970 m10 anmälda
1Eva Birgitta Halvarson
OK Kåre
34:183:37
3:37
3:18
6:55
2:22
9:17
3:47
13:04
4:10
17:14
5:17
22:31
1:43
24:14
2:57
27:11
2:34
29:45
2:24
32:09
1:27
33:36
0:42
34:18
2Pirkko Stenerhag
Västerbergslagens OL
38:524:16
4:16
3:21
7:37
2:40
10:17
4:15
14:32
4:58
19:30
6:03
25:33
1:53
27:26
3:24
30:50
2:55
33:45
2:59
36:44
1:23
38:07
0:45
38:52
3Margareta Löfqvist
Västerås SOK
40:484:57
4:57
3:51
8:48
3:01
11:49
4:40
16:29
5:04
21:33
6:03
27:36
1:46
29:22
3:31
32:53
2:56
35:49
2:49
38:38
1:31
40:09
0:39
40:48
4Harriet Gunnarsson
Storviks IF
42:474:16
4:16
4:19
8:35
4:32
13:07
4:02
17:09
5:13
22:22
6:14
28:36
1:56
30:32
3:27
33:59
3:02
37:01
3:32
40:33
1:31
42:04
0:43
42:47
5Monica Törnkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
44:495:53
5:53
4:06
9:59
2:57
12:56
3:33
16:29
6:59
23:28
6:45
30:13
2:25
32:38
4:32
37:10
2:57
40:07
2:36
42:43
1:25
44:08
0:41
44:49
6Elke Wilke-Günther
Tierps SOK
46:587:46
7:46
4:32
12:18
3:38
15:56
4:05
20:01
5:20
25:21
6:39
32:00
2:25
34:25
4:11
38:36
3:16
41:52
2:48
44:40
1:31
46:11
0:47
46:58
7Ingrid Wiklander-Nylander
Sundsvalls OK
47:075:40
5:40
5:14
10:54
3:04
13:58
4:43
18:41
5:37
24:18
6:44
31:02
2:09
33:11
4:09
37:20
3:54
41:14
3:09
44:23
1:48
46:11
0:56
47:07
8Barbro Börjeson
Sigtuna OK
59:077:18
7:18
4:12
11:30
3:03
14:33
5:21
19:54
9:23
29:17
9:05
38:22
2:19
40:41
4:22
45:03
3:51
48:54
7:31
56:25
1:50
58:15
0:52
59:07
9Berit Ståhl
Avesta OK
59:125:01
5:01
5:40
10:41
3:53
14:34
4:04
18:38
5:42
24:20
10:48
35:08
2:38
37:46
6:29
44:15
3:41
47:56
8:35
56:31
1:44
58:15
0:57
59:12




D653280 m12 anmälda
1Ing-Marie Moselius
Stora Tuna OK
33:383:31
3:31
5:22
8:53
4:59
13:52
4:45
18:37
2:32
21:09
7:33
28:42
2:51
31:33
1:22
32:55
0:43
33:38
   
2Gunborg Westin
Leksands OK
36:113:41
3:41
5:21
9:02
6:32
15:34
4:38
20:12
2:45
22:57
8:43
31:40
2:29
34:09
1:20
35:29
0:42
36:11
   
3Siv Stam
Säterbygdens OK
37:084:04
4:04
5:23
9:27
4:55
14:22
4:24
18:46
3:30
22:16
10:03
32:19
2:46
35:05
1:24
36:29
0:39
37:08
   
4Åsa Törnström
Storviks IF
37:403:25
3:25
5:11
8:36
4:45
13:21
4:11
17:32
7:50
25:22
7:35
32:57
2:39
35:36
1:21
36:57
0:43
37:40
   
5Eva Kjellman
Vandrarringen
39:074:27
4:27
6:00
10:27
6:09
16:36
3:25
20:01
2:08
22:09
13:05
35:14
2:07
37:21
1:11
38:32
0:35
39:07
   
6Ann-Margret Persson
Gävle OK
39:365:44
5:44
6:32
12:16
5:26
17:42
4:53
22:35
3:00
25:35
8:34
34:09
2:58
37:07
1:40
38:47
0:49
39:36
   
7Anita Carlsson
Bjursås OK
40:073:30
3:30
7:21
10:51
5:35
16:26
6:27
22:53
3:53
26:46
8:07
34:53
2:46
37:39
1:34
39:13
0:54
40:07
   
8Anne-Marie Byström
Sidensjö IK
40:156:43
6:43
7:06
13:49
5:00
18:49
4:40
23:29
3:12
26:41
8:27
35:08
2:57
38:05
1:27
39:32
0:43
40:15
   
9Gunvor Ingalill Nyström
Stora Tuna OK
41:313:29
3:29
5:40
9:09
5:50
14:59
10:32
25:31
2:44
28:15
8:05
36:20
2:51
39:11
1:35
40:46
0:45
41:31
   
10Gurli Back
Fagersta OK
41:594:13
4:13
7:06
11:19
6:08
17:27
5:14
22:41
3:16
25:57
9:52
35:49
3:10
38:59
2:10
41:09
0:50
41:59
   
11Liz Porteous
Vandrarringen
47:365:18
5:18
7:44
13:02
6:42
19:44
5:42
25:26
3:37
29:03
11:16
40:19
3:54
44:13
2:26
46:39
0:57
47:36
   




D702880 m10 anmälda
1Lillemor Forsberg
Gävle OK
33:594:18
4:18
4:12
8:30
4:34
13:04
8:21
21:25
4:46
26:11
5:34
31:45
1:30
33:15
0:44
33:59
    
2Anna Hellgren
Stora Tuna OK
37:433:48
3:48
3:54
7:42
4:21
12:03
12:19
24:22
5:07
29:29
5:48
35:17
1:40
36:57
0:46
37:43
    
3Kerstin Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
37:594:58
4:58
3:32
8:30
4:11
12:41
10:04
22:45
3:37
26:22
8:57
35:19
1:49
37:08
0:51
37:59
    
4Gudrun Smeds
SK Trim/Virsbo
43:174:46
4:46
5:01
9:47
5:16
15:03
11:25
26:28
6:27
32:55
7:36
40:31
2:04
42:35
0:42
43:17
    
5Birgitta Eriksson
Vandrarringen
48:2611:09
11:09
5:10
16:19
4:53
21:12
10:12
31:24
4:39
36:03
9:09
45:12
2:20
47:32
0:54
48:26
    
6Birgit Haglund
OK Hedströmmen
49:026:16
6:16
5:46
12:02
6:19
18:21
12:33
30:54
5:43
36:37
8:42
45:19
2:44
48:03
0:59
49:02
    
7Inger Daniels-Östh
Korsnäs IF OK
51:386:02
6:02
4:45
10:47
5:49
16:36
10:58
27:34
7:05
34:39
13:51
48:30
2:20
50:50
0:48
51:38
    
8Inger Albinsson
Vandrarringen
58:338:52
8:52
5:38
14:30
5:44
20:14
19:24
39:38
7:19
46:57
8:11
55:08
2:22
57:30
1:03
58:33
    
Britta Löwegren
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.18:29
18:29
           




D752880 m3 anmälda
1Gun Helmersson
Lindebygdens OK
49:174:44
4:44
4:42
9:26
5:29
14:55
10:55
25:50
14:37
40:27
6:05
46:32
1:49
48:21
0:56
49:17
    
2Majlis Gren
Stora Skedvi IK SOFF
55:484:05
4:05
4:33
8:38
5:22
14:00
17:05
31:05
4:36
35:41
16:59
52:40
1:59
54:39
1:09
55:48
    
3Gun Holmqvist
Arboga OK
60:099:01
9:01
5:03
14:04
7:05
21:09
12:11
33:20
5:02
38:22
17:59
56:21
2:46
59:07
1:02
60:09
    




D802880 m1 anmälda
1Margareta Hansson
Storviks IF
73:168:02
8:02
10:00
18:02
7:33
25:35
13:16
38:51
9:24
48:15
20:15
68:30
3:22
71:52
1:24
73:16
    




H102340 m8 anmälda
1Gustav Johnsson
OK Tor
16:283:14
3:14
3:07
6:21
2:19
8:40
1:53
10:33
1:55
12:28
2:07
14:35
1:17
15:52
0:36
16:28
    
2Johannes Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
20:284:54
4:54
3:29
8:23
2:41
11:04
3:44
14:48
1:53
16:41
1:45
18:26
1:25
19:51
0:37
20:28
    
3Gustav Frænell
Sundsvalls OK
21:346:08
6:08
3:30
9:38
3:05
12:43
2:09
14:52
2:29
17:21
1:39
19:00
1:56
20:56
0:38
21:34
    
4Håkan Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
22:577:16
7:16
3:18
10:34
2:45
13:19
2:15
15:34
2:14
17:48
1:57
19:45
2:42
22:27
0:30
22:57
    
5John Norrbom
Sala OK
25:189:30
9:30
3:57
13:27
2:40
16:07
3:02
19:09
2:00
21:09
1:54
23:03
1:39
24:42
0:36
25:18
    
6Björn Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
29:328:00
8:00
6:37
14:37
5:20
19:57
2:58
22:55
2:25
25:20
1:57
27:17
1:37
28:54
0:38
29:32
    
Erik Helmersson
Vandrarringen
Ej godk.4:40
4:40
3:57
8:37
2:44
11:21
 
16:24
 
22:03
0:32
22:35
    




H122840 m16 anmälda
1Isak Söderström
Sala OK
22:002:57
2:57
2:38
5:35
1:39
7:14
4:51
12:05
1:32
13:37
2:35
16:12
1:39
17:51
3:36
21:27
0:33
22:00
   
2Filip Hahne
Insjöns IF OK
23:123:57
3:57
2:25
6:22
2:02
8:24
3:57
12:21
2:22
14:43
2:54
17:37
1:39
19:16
3:25
22:41
0:31
23:12
   
3Anton Källström
Sala OK
26:093:33
3:33
2:26
5:59
3:42
9:41
4:08
13:49
2:17
16:06
3:44
19:50
1:49
21:39
4:02
25:41
0:28
26:09
   
4Rasmus Möller
Arboga OK
28:567:33
7:33
2:53
10:26
1:55
12:21
5:29
17:50
1:53
19:43
2:45
22:28
2:05
24:33
3:53
28:26
0:30
28:56
   
5Simon Andersson-Tholin
OK Enen Enköping
29:522:55
2:55
3:16
6:11
3:22
9:33
6:12
15:45
2:07
17:52
3:30
21:22
2:51
24:13
5:05
29:18
0:34
29:52
   
6Gustav Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
29:535:45
5:45
2:29
8:14
2:13
10:27
4:09
14:36
1:47
16:23
4:21
20:44
3:58
24:42
4:38
29:20
0:33
29:53
   
7Simon Österlund
Västerås SOK
31:113:42
3:42
3:06
6:48
2:24
9:12
5:50
15:02
2:59
18:01
5:34
23:35
2:10
25:45
4:45
30:30
0:41
31:11
   
8Albin Berggren
Surahammars SOK
31:367:15
7:15
2:49
10:04
1:50
11:54
4:49
16:43
1:27
18:10
5:00
23:10
2:13
25:23
5:45
31:08
0:28
31:36
   
9Adam Westman
Sala OK
36:569:11
9:11
3:11
12:22
2:30
14:52
6:03
20:55
1:58
22:53
4:19
27:12
3:30
30:42
5:42
36:24
0:32
36:56
   
10Isak Wadman
Västerås SOK
42:429:01
9:01
3:50
12:51
3:23
16:14
6:23
22:37
5:03
27:40
5:17
32:57
5:00
37:57
4:08
42:05
0:37
42:42
   
11Dan Österlund
Västerås SOK
43:223:58
3:58
4:40
8:38
4:23
13:01
8:37
21:38
2:51
24:29
5:10
29:39
4:51
34:30
8:09
42:39
0:43
43:22
   
12Jonathan Jonsson
Vandrarringen
48:386:03
6:03
5:36
11:39
3:03
14:42
6:48
21:30
2:37
24:07
6:53
31:00
3:40
34:40
13:24
48:04
0:34
48:38
   
13Andreas Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
62:334:39
4:39
5:29
10:08
3:32
13:40
8:34
22:14
5:27
27:41
5:57
33:38
3:58
37:36
24:24
62:00
0:33
62:33
   
Pontus Hagman
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.3:41
3:41
6:47
10:28
2:26
12:54
4:21
17:15
24:18
41:33
  
45:20
0:39
45:59
   
Jacob Torstensson
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.14:07
14:07
3:09
17:16
1:54
19:10
3:55
23:05
1:26
24:31
  
37:57
0:39
38:36
   




H144270 m11 anmälda
1Carl Boman
Västerås SOK
24:082:29
2:29
1:08
3:37
1:19
4:56
3:17
8:13
3:19
11:32
2:30
14:02
2:02
16:04
2:16
18:20
3:24
21:44
1:51
23:35
0:33
24:08
 
2Andreas Sundström
Västerås SOK
27:532:56
2:56
1:15
4:11
1:13
5:24
4:24
9:48
3:31
13:19
2:59
16:18
2:41
18:59
2:26
21:25
3:58
25:23
2:01
27:24
0:29
27:53
 
3August Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
28:183:38
3:38
1:09
4:47
1:37
6:24
3:53
10:17
3:34
13:51
2:33
16:24
2:42
19:06
2:40
21:46
4:05
25:51
1:59
27:50
0:28
28:18
 
4Viktor Nordling
Sundsvalls OK
31:523:03
3:03
2:09
5:12
1:21
6:33
4:12
10:45
4:24
15:09
3:23
18:32
2:32
21:04
3:05
24:09
4:45
28:54
2:23
31:17
0:35
31:52
 
5Carl Näslund
Västerås SOK
32:167:17
7:17
1:12
8:29
2:29
10:58
3:36
14:34
3:20
17:54
2:25
20:19
3:05
23:24
2:28
25:52
3:55
29:47
1:59
31:46
0:30
32:16
 
6Jacob Ahlström
Västerås SOK
33:343:26
3:26
1:53
5:19
1:19
6:38
4:57
11:35
4:12
15:47
3:31
19:18
3:07
22:25
2:57
25:22
5:09
30:31
2:26
32:57
0:37
33:34
 
7Nils Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
34:303:53
3:53
1:21
5:14
1:33
6:47
7:02
13:49
4:22
18:11
3:01
21:12
2:52
24:04
3:02
27:06
4:35
31:41
2:17
33:58
0:32
34:30
 
8Henrik Kälvegren
Västerås SOK
34:453:44
3:44
1:36
5:20
2:06
7:26
4:56
12:22
4:48
17:10
3:08
20:18
2:36
22:54
3:11
26:05
5:28
31:33
2:40
34:13
0:32
34:45
 
9Cevin Starö
Sala OK
39:253:50
3:50
1:54
5:44
1:19
7:03
5:00
12:03
5:50
17:53
3:14
21:07
2:50
23:57
6:13
30:10
6:24
36:34
2:22
38:56
0:29
39:25
 
10Johan Nordin
Sundsvalls OK
39:514:19
4:19
2:37
6:56
1:40
8:36
8:02
16:38
4:53
21:31
3:11
24:42
3:28
28:10
3:26
31:36
5:22
36:58
2:21
39:19
0:32
39:51
 




H165660 m13 anmälda
1Janne Selkälä
Köping-Kolsva OK
38:334:27
4:27
0:29
38:33
1:13
5:40
2:29
8:09
2:28
10:37
5:18
15:55
5:25
21:20
4:57
26:17
3:18
29:35
2:24
31:59
2:18
34:17
1:47
36:04
2:00
38:04
2Joakim Nordling
Sundsvalls OK
40:363:06
3:06
0:26
40:36
1:13
4:19
2:46
7:05
2:47
9:52
7:10
17:02
5:45
22:47
5:29
28:16
3:22
31:38
2:24
34:02
2:20
36:22
1:45
38:07
2:03
40:10
3Gustav Nystedt
Sundsvalls OK
47:463:10
3:10
0:25
47:46
1:32
4:42
2:34
7:16
2:58
10:14
9:26
19:40
6:25
26:05
7:51
33:56
3:47
37:43
2:32
40:15
2:28
42:43
2:46
45:29
1:52
47:21
4Viktor Lundén
Avesta OK
48:526:23
6:23
0:26
48:52
1:28
7:51
3:12
11:03
2:32
13:35
7:34
21:09
5:46
26:55
6:45
33:40
4:04
37:44
2:27
40:11
3:10
43:21
1:55
45:16
3:10
48:26
5Anders Vedin
Selånger SOK
55:067:44
7:44
0:25
55:06
1:29
9:13
6:10
15:23
4:20
19:43
7:26
27:09
5:44
32:53
6:15
39:08
4:43
43:51
3:15
47:06
2:57
50:03
2:34
52:37
2:04
54:41
6Erik Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
56:323:28
3:28
0:27
56:32
1:35
5:03
2:49
7:52
10:05
17:57
8:33
26:30
5:32
32:02
7:56
39:58
4:06
44:04
4:34
48:38
2:50
51:28
2:13
53:41
2:24
56:05
7Gustav Andersson
Avesta OK
57:193:12
3:12
0:34
57:19
1:59
5:11
2:24
7:35
8:04
15:39
6:27
22:06
10:22
32:28
7:10
39:38
4:24
44:02
3:09
47:11
3:14
50:25
2:29
52:54
3:51
56:45
8Oliver Andersson
Västerås SOK
73:478:59
8:59
0:35
73:47
1:34
10:33
11:05
21:38
10:10
31:48
8:03
39:51
8:37
48:28
7:27
55:55
4:54
60:49
3:51
64:40
3:12
67:52
2:24
70:16
2:56
73:12
9Björn Markfjärd
Avesta OK
73:533:27
3:27
0:40
73:53
2:03
5:30
4:05
9:35
10:16
19:51
10:29
30:20
9:11
39:31
8:14
47:45
6:12
53:57
7:48
61:45
4:28
66:13
3:19
69:32
3:41
73:13
10Elias Sjöström
Länna IF
101:5711:05
11:05
0:36
101:57
1:42
12:47
16:32
29:19
11:50
41:09
9:49
50:58
12:51
63:49
13:00
76:49
7:19
84:08
5:39
89:47
4:21
94:08
3:39
97:47
3:34
101:21




H186790 m11 anmälda
1Erik Fernlund
Säterbygdens OK
40:071:15
1:15
0:52
34:29
2:15
3:30
3:27
37:56
2:52
6:22
1:46
39:42
5:03
11:25
0:25
40:07
2:02
13:27
2:07
15:34
3:46
19:20
3:26
22:46
3:39
26:25
2:52
29:17
2:08
31:25
2:12
33:37
2Viktor Öhlén
Surahammars SOK
42:081:12
1:12
0:56
36:25
2:11
3:23
3:32
39:57
2:38
6:01
1:44
41:41
5:02
11:03
0:27
42:08
2:53
13:56
2:08
16:04
3:46
19:50
3:36
23:26
4:02
27:28
3:19
30:47
2:16
33:03
2:26
35:29
3Erik Toomingas
Sundsvalls OK
47:371:38
1:38
1:04
41:24
2:47
4:25
3:21
44:45
3:16
7:41
2:18
47:03
5:58
13:39
0:34
47:37
2:45
16:24
2:16
18:40
4:15
22:55
3:53
26:48
4:42
31:30
3:36
35:06
2:41
37:47
2:33
40:20
4Andreas Bergqvist
Stora Tuna OK
49:311:10
1:10
1:02
43:27
2:30
3:40
3:24
46:51
5:59
9:39
2:09
49:00
6:35
16:14
0:31
49:31
2:04
18:18
2:00
20:18
4:09
24:27
4:10
28:37
4:58
33:35
3:34
37:09
2:41
39:50
2:35
42:25
5Anton Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
50:241:26
1:26
1:12
43:09
2:41
4:07
4:24
47:33
3:16
7:23
2:17
49:50
5:32
12:55
0:34
50:24
2:15
15:10
2:19
17:29
4:54
22:23
4:30
26:53
5:02
31:55
3:52
35:47
3:13
39:00
2:57
41:57
6Rikard Wadman
Västerås SOK
51:561:32
1:32
1:06
45:04
2:59
4:31
4:04
49:08
3:49
8:20
2:15
51:23
6:44
15:04
0:33
51:56
2:53
17:57
2:01
19:58
4:44
24:42
4:47
29:29
4:28
33:57
3:57
37:54
3:07
41:01
2:57
43:58
7Johan Englöf
Köping-Kolsva OK
55:381:30
1:30
1:14
48:14
3:36
5:06
4:31
52:45
5:26
10:32
2:21
55:06
6:57
17:29
0:32
55:38
2:53
20:22
2:16
22:38
4:30
27:08
4:07
31:15
5:16
36:31
4:13
40:44
2:43
43:27
3:33
47:00
8Mikael Lundstedt
Sundsvalls OK
58:071:22
1:22
1:09
49:09
3:02
4:24
5:45
54:54
3:27
7:51
2:34
57:28
6:36
14:27
0:39
58:07
3:18
17:45
2:16
20:01
4:31
24:32
9:01
33:33
4:22
37:55
4:00
41:55
2:51
44:46
3:14
48:00
9Hampus Westman
Västerås SOK
60:051:48
1:48
1:09
49:17
2:35
4:23
4:47
54:04
8:15
12:38
5:28
59:32
5:48
18:26
0:33
60:05
2:28
20:54
2:24
23:18
4:25
27:43
4:05
31:48
5:41
37:29
4:14
41:43
3:03
44:46
3:22
48:08
10Emil Åström
Sundsvalls OK
62:351:27
1:27
1:17
53:34
2:42
4:09
5:47
59:21
3:12
7:21
2:40
62:01
6:54
14:15
0:34
62:35
3:31
17:46
2:29
20:15
5:17
25:32
5:15
30:47
5:36
36:23
4:15
40:38
8:13
48:51
3:26
52:17
11Kristoffer Markfjärd
Avesta OK
75:261:29
1:29
1:27
65:00
4:04
5:33
7:14
72:14
12:18
17:51
2:44
74:58
8:18
26:09
0:28
75:26
2:40
28:49
3:06
31:55
5:21
37:16
5:43
42:59
7:07
50:06
6:09
56:15
3:23
59:38
3:55
63:33




H2111030 m22 anmälda
1Erik Rost
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
60:421:54
1:54
5:09
38:35
3:10
5:04
5:41
44:16
4:01
9:05
3:40
47:56
4:04
13:09
1:57
49:53
2:00
15:09
2:00
51:53
2:06
17:15
2:30
54:23
3:33
20:48
4:11
58:34
1:28
22:16
1:43
60:17
4:45
27:01
0:25
60:42
1:53
28:54
2:50
31:44
1:42
33:26
2Olov Vikström
Sundsvalls OK
64:201:40
1:40
5:14
41:06
3:24
5:04
6:10
47:16
3:56
9:00
3:42
50:58
3:27
12:27
2:09
53:07
2:07
14:34
2:12
55:19
1:57
16:31
2:31
57:50
4:24
20:55
4:01
61:51
1:25
22:20
2:00
63:51
5:12
27:32
0:29
64:20
1:50
29:22
4:51
34:13
1:39
35:52
3Martin Hammarberg
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
65:111:35
1:35
5:32
40:53
3:04
4:39
6:36
47:29
3:27
8:06
3:48
51:17
4:37
12:43
2:08
53:25
2:08
14:51
2:19
55:44
1:57
16:48
2:38
58:22
3:20
20:08
4:15
62:37
1:28
21:36
2:05
64:42
7:08
28:44
0:29
65:11
1:57
30:41
3:04
33:45
1:36
35:21
4Johan Sundén
Västerås SOK
65:212:38
2:38
5:26
41:36
3:30
6:08
6:17
47:53
3:53
10:01
3:41
51:34
3:54
13:55
2:19
53:53
2:14
16:09
2:12
56:05
2:01
18:10
2:47
58:52
3:41
21:51
4:08
63:00
1:28
23:19
1:52
64:52
6:20
29:39
0:29
65:21
2:11
31:50
2:38
34:28
1:42
36:10
5Björn Olovsson
OK Linné
66:161:42
1:42
5:22
42:05
3:39
5:21
6:10
48:15
3:41
9:02
3:47
52:02
3:35
12:37
2:10
54:12
2:04
14:41
2:18
56:30
4:49
19:30
2:53
59:23
3:40
23:10
4:24
63:47
1:43
24:53
1:59
65:46
5:05
29:58
0:30
66:16
2:07
32:05
2:48
34:53
1:50
36:43
6Karl Tiselius
Göteborg/Majorna OK
68:591:47
1:47
6:05
44:15
3:56
5:43
6:22
50:37
3:38
9:21
4:03
54:40
3:46
13:07
2:05
56:45
3:00
16:07
2:16
59:01
2:21
18:28
2:58
61:59
3:50
22:18
4:32
66:31
1:29
23:47
1:57
68:28
5:22
29:09
0:31
68:59
1:54
31:03
5:17
36:20
1:50
38:10
7Tomas Unander
Sundsvalls OK
70:181:42
1:42
6:07
44:01
3:21
5:03
6:54
50:55
3:53
8:56
4:12
55:07
3:49
12:45
2:17
57:24
3:30
16:15
2:27
59:51
2:10
18:25
3:11
63:02
3:59
22:24
4:44
67:46
1:37
24:01
2:02
69:48
6:58
30:59
0:30
70:18
2:02
33:01
3:11
36:12
1:42
37:54
8Jonas Lundin
Västerås SOK
71:491:53
1:53
6:10
45:27
3:46
5:39
7:04
52:31
4:19
9:58
4:13
56:44
4:24
14:22
2:19
59:03
2:25
16:47
2:33
61:36
2:27
19:14
2:57
64:33
4:09
23:23
4:41
69:14
2:01
25:24
2:02
71:16
5:44
31:08
0:33
71:49
2:43
33:51
3:31
37:22
1:55
39:17
9Erik Sisell
Gävle OK
73:112:21
2:21
6:03
44:57
4:13
6:34
7:21
52:18
4:06
10:40
4:16
56:34
4:13
14:53
2:33
59:07
2:43
17:36
2:41
61:48
2:31
20:07
3:21
65:09
4:04
24:11
5:13
70:22
1:52
26:03
2:18
72:40
5:38
31:41
0:31
73:11
2:28
34:09
2:56
37:05
1:49
38:54
10Henrik Törnqvist
Arboga OK
74:291:55
1:55
5:43
48:53
5:14
7:09
6:34
55:27
4:15
11:24
4:10
59:37
3:50
15:14
2:16
61:53
3:45
18:59
2:25
64:18
3:28
22:27
3:05
67:23
4:35
27:02
4:30
71:53
1:35
28:37
2:01
73:54
6:49
35:26
0:35
74:29
2:27
37:53
3:28
41:21
1:49
43:10
11Henrik Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
75:002:26
2:26
6:09
47:07
3:52
6:18
7:13
54:20
5:22
11:40
4:19
58:39
4:46
16:26
2:26
61:05
2:54
19:20
2:37
63:42
2:18
21:38
3:25
67:07
4:31
26:09
5:10
72:17
1:52
28:01
2:10
74:27
5:39
33:40
0:33
75:00
2:22
36:02
3:05
39:07
1:51
40:58
12Magnus Öhling
Västerås SOK
77:343:19
3:19
6:13
49:47
5:07
8:26
7:14
57:01
4:10
12:36
4:21
61:22
4:13
16:49
2:33
63:55
3:55
20:44
2:29
66:24
2:27
23:11
3:13
69:37
4:45
27:56
5:18
74:55
1:55
29:51
2:05
77:00
5:30
35:21
0:34
77:34
2:38
37:59
3:34
41:33
2:01
43:34
13Jan Moberg
Gävle OK
80:285:33
5:33
5:46
55:01
3:43
9:16
6:32
61:33
5:16
14:32
4:09
65:42
5:35
20:07
2:15
67:57
5:05
25:12
2:26
70:23
2:21
27:33
3:02
73:25
4:49
32:22
4:30
77:55
1:43
34:05
2:05
80:00
7:12
41:17
0:28
80:28
2:08
43:25
3:38
47:03
2:12
49:15
14Olof Eriksson
OK Linné
81:133:12
3:12
6:40
53:15
4:05
7:17
7:36
60:51
4:30
11:47
4:22
65:13
4:31
16:18
2:22
67:35
2:30
18:48
2:39
70:14
2:30
21:18
3:16
73:30
6:16
27:34
4:49
78:19
2:06
29:40
2:22
80:41
8:32
38:12
0:32
81:13
2:29
40:41
3:51
44:32
2:03
46:35
15Dan Hörnell
OK Linné
86:215:29
5:29
7:01
55:48
5:04
10:33
7:48
63:36
4:57
15:30
4:57
68:33
5:39
21:09
2:34
71:07
2:48
23:57
2:45
73:52
2:39
26:36
3:35
77:27
5:13
31:49
5:36
83:03
2:36
34:25
2:35
85:38
6:04
40:29
0:43
86:21
2:31
43:00
3:36
46:36
2:11
48:47
16Mikael Persson
Gävle OK
100:363:13
3:13
8:03
66:18
4:40
7:53
9:48
76:06
6:15
14:08
5:04
81:10
5:31
19:39
2:38
83:48
3:00
22:39
2:59
86:47
3:13
25:52
4:20
91:07
8:20
34:12
6:06
97:13
2:54
37:06
2:44
99:57
8:37
45:43
0:39
100:36
3:00
48:43
7:13
55:56
2:19
58:15
17Sven Larsson
Leksands OK
113:514:57
4:57
10:47
68:55
7:45
12:42
13:26
82:21
5:50
18:32
7:30
89:51
5:29
24:01
4:13
94:04
3:24
27:25
4:04
98:08
4:06
31:31
4:44
102:52
5:44
37:15
7:29
110:21
2:37
39:52
2:58
113:19
7:40
47:32
0:32
113:51
3:34
51:06
4:30
55:36
2:32
58:08
Pessi Liukkonen
Sundsvalls OK
Ej godk.1:33
1:33
4:43
6:16
4:10
10:26
6:41
17:07
6:52
23:59
2:24
26:23
5:08
31:31
1:43
33:14



58:02
   




H21 MOTION7660 m1 anmälda
1Joel Larsson
Sävedalens AIK
66:321:42
1:42
7:27
66:07
5:08
6:50
0:25
66:32
3:35
10:25
7:39
18:04
4:28
22:32
6:43
29:15
8:18
37:33
5:07
42:40
3:35
46:15
4:02
50:17
4:32
54:49
3:51
58:40




H358080 m8 anmälda
1Fredrik Sundin
OK Linné
50:162:20
2:20
4:56
47:33
5:58
8:18
2:07
49:40
1:45
10:03
0:36
50:16
5:04
15:07
3:43
18:50
1:49
20:39
4:13
24:52
3:38
28:30
2:54
31:24
3:55
35:19
5:57
41:16
1:21
42:37
2Göran Kimell
Gotlands Bro OK
57:163:15
3:15
4:54
54:36
7:15
10:30
2:09
56:45
2:18
12:48
0:31
57:16
6:31
19:19
4:31
23:50
1:58
25:48
4:15
30:03
3:51
33:54
2:41
36:35
6:07
42:42
5:43
48:25
1:17
49:42
3Magnus Eliasson
Domnarvets GOIF
58:072:43
2:43
5:18
54:34
9:04
11:47
3:01
57:35
1:51
13:38
0:32
58:07
6:50
20:28
4:46
25:14
2:07
27:21
4:14
31:35
3:40
35:15
2:47
38:02
4:03
42:05
5:47
47:52
1:24
49:16
4Jonas Hassel
OK Triangeln
61:264:42
4:42
5:50
58:25
8:31
13:13
2:24
60:49
2:40
15:53
0:37
61:26
5:39
21:32
4:41
26:13
2:06
28:19
4:46
33:05
4:13
37:18
3:30
40:48
4:27
45:15
5:49
51:04
1:31
52:35
5Jens Andertoft
Västerås SOK
64:234:52
4:52
6:06
61:20
8:01
12:53
2:30
63:50
2:38
15:31
0:33
64:23
5:48
21:19
4:44
26:03
2:15
28:18
6:13
34:31
3:55
38:26
3:31
41:57
4:58
46:55
6:50
53:45
1:29
55:14
6Joakim Jansson
Bredaryds SOK
65:2210:18
10:18
5:54
62:21
7:09
17:27
2:25
64:46
2:14
19:41
0:36
65:22
5:49
25:30
4:22
29:52
2:19
32:11
4:56
37:07
4:07
41:14
3:26
44:40
4:25
49:05
5:47
54:52
1:35
56:27
7Niklas Söderlund
Avesta OK
76:463:33
3:33
6:19
73:31
9:19
12:52
2:38
76:09
5:27
18:19
0:37
76:46
6:34
24:53
6:54
31:47
2:45
34:32
5:21
39:53
5:05
44:58
3:52
48:50
8:34
57:24
8:11
65:35
1:37
67:12




H35 MOTION5980 m4 anmälda
1Tatsuro Kobayashi
Surahammars SOK
42:034:10
4:10
2:54
7:04
6:40
13:44
5:40
19:24
2:59
22:23
4:10
26:33
5:00
31:33
2:46
34:19
5:03
39:22
2:11
41:33
0:30
42:03
 
2Peter Edman
Korsnäs IF OK
45:213:43
3:43
2:17
6:00
7:27
13:27
7:09
20:36
3:15
23:51
4:16
28:07
6:25
34:32
2:43
37:15
5:01
42:16
2:34
44:50
0:31
45:21
 
3Johan Wanner
Avesta OK
61:047:49
7:49
4:02
11:51
9:58
21:49
9:10
30:59
4:40
35:39
5:35
41:14
5:37
46:51
5:14
52:05
5:21
57:26
3:12
60:38
0:26
61:04
 
4Johan Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
63:237:29
7:29
3:14
10:43
14:06
24:49
9:45
34:34
4:13
38:47
4:47
43:34
7:02
50:36
3:12
53:48
6:15
60:03
2:40
62:43
0:40
63:23
 




H407520 m26 anmälda
1Henrik Johnsson
OK Tor
44:221:58
1:58
1:09
36:58
1:52
3:50
4:57
41:55
1:44
5:34
1:57
43:52
3:01
8:35
0:30
44:22
2:34
11:09
2:38
13:47
3:31
17:18
1:46
19:04
4:08
23:12
3:31
26:43
6:34
33:17
2:32
35:49
2Johan Jakobsson
OK Roslagen
46:341:42
1:42
1:13
39:25
1:58
3:40
4:39
44:04
1:52
5:32
1:57
46:01
3:31
9:03
0:33
46:34
3:01
12:04
3:36
15:40
3:24
19:04
1:48
20:52
4:47
25:39
3:38
29:17
6:12
35:29
2:43
38:12
3Robert Palm
Västerås SOK
47:551:45
1:45
1:13
40:31
1:53
3:38
4:53
45:24
2:17
5:55
2:03
47:27
3:10
9:05
0:28
47:55
2:56
12:01
2:52
14:53
4:54
19:47
1:49
21:36
4:25
26:01
4:50
30:51
6:01
36:52
2:26
39:18
4Pär Nyman
OK Tyr
50:142:02
2:02
1:21
42:13
2:19
4:21
5:12
47:25
2:00
6:21
2:14
49:39
3:42
10:03
0:35
50:14
3:32
13:35
3:10
16:45
4:23
21:08
2:02
23:10
4:32
27:42
3:46
31:28
6:40
38:08
2:44
40:52
5Per Nordling
Sundsvalls OK
50:311:41
1:41
1:21
42:56
2:22
4:03
4:55
47:51
3:21
7:24
2:09
50:00
3:27
10:51
0:31
50:31
3:29
14:20
3:17
17:37
3:56
21:33
2:00
23:33
4:39
28:12
4:01
32:13
6:42
38:55
2:40
41:35
6Ola Jernström
Dalaportens OL
50:474:44
4:44
1:08
43:59
1:53
6:37
4:28
48:27
1:55
8:32
1:51
50:18
3:00
11:32
0:29
50:47
2:27
13:59
4:24
18:23
6:29
24:52
1:49
26:41
4:01
30:42
3:35
34:17
6:06
40:23
2:28
42:51
7Rune Lindström
Sundsvalls OK
50:562:17
2:17
1:20
42:57
2:16
4:33
5:17
48:14
3:41
8:14
2:10
50:24
3:16
11:30
0:32
50:56
3:04
14:34
3:24
17:58
4:31
22:29
1:58
24:27
3:59
28:26
3:50
32:16
6:45
39:01
2:36
41:37
8Lars Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
51:292:35
2:35
1:23
43:33
2:03
4:38
4:56
48:29
2:19
6:57
2:26
50:55
3:27
10:24
0:34
51:29
2:44
13:08
3:14
16:22
3:43
20:05
2:06
22:11
5:16
27:27
4:15
31:42
7:22
39:04
3:06
42:10
9Niklas Hedberg
Gävle OK
54:211:58
1:58
1:30
46:05
2:57
4:55
5:24
51:29
2:54
7:49
2:17
53:46
4:06
11:55
0:35
54:21
3:18
15:13
3:23
18:36
4:32
23:08
2:04
25:12
4:48
30:00
3:59
33:59
7:54
41:53
2:42
44:35
10Ulf Jansson
OK Triangeln
54:357:33
7:33
1:23
46:27
2:04
9:37
5:14
51:41
1:51
11:28
2:21
54:02
3:19
14:47
0:33
54:35
2:33
17:20
2:59
20:19
4:27
24:46
1:54
26:40
4:34
31:14
4:19
35:33
6:53
42:26
2:38
45:04
11Joakim Ahlström
Västerås SOK
55:492:17
2:17
1:24
47:18
2:35
4:52
5:29
52:47
2:01
6:53
2:29
55:16
4:07
11:00
0:33
55:49
4:31
15:31
3:10
18:41
5:20
24:01
2:06
26:07
5:16
31:23
4:27
35:50
7:15
43:05
2:49
45:54
12Thomas Å Karlsson
Västerås SOK
56:063:10
3:10
1:30
47:13
2:28
5:38
5:44
52:57
2:00
7:38
2:36
55:33
3:53
11:31
0:33
56:06
2:58
14:29
3:36
18:05
5:19
23:24
2:07
25:31
5:20
30:51
4:20
35:11
7:23
42:34
3:09
45:43
13Ben Strengell
Västerås SOK
56:222:49
2:49
1:22
46:38
2:18
5:07
6:20
52:58
2:12
7:19
2:54
55:52
3:41
11:00
0:30
56:22
3:48
14:48
3:22
18:10
4:05
22:15
1:58
24:13
5:53
30:06
4:19
34:25
8:18
42:43
2:33
45:16
14Gunnar Norgren
OK Triangeln
58:302:30
2:30
1:34
49:47
2:41
5:11
5:44
55:31
2:36
7:47
2:29
58:00
4:21
12:08
0:30
58:30
4:12
16:20
3:38
19:58
5:00
24:58
2:16
27:14
5:49
33:03
4:19
37:22
7:25
44:47
3:26
48:13
15Daniel Olsson
Sundsvalls OK
59:382:40
2:40
1:30
51:05
2:58
5:38
5:34
56:39
2:06
7:44
2:23
59:02
4:12
11:56
0:36
59:38
3:45
15:41
4:40
20:21
4:36
24:57
2:28
27:25
6:46
34:11
4:32
38:43
7:59
46:42
2:53
49:35
16Roger Andersson
OK Enen Enköping
59:392:22
2:22
1:24
50:11
3:46
6:08
5:59
56:10
1:57
8:05
2:52
59:02
3:56
12:01
0:37
59:39
4:39
16:40
3:36
20:16
4:37
24:53
2:09
27:02
5:37
32:39
4:21
37:00
8:32
45:32
3:15
48:47
17Tommy Fröjd
Sundsvalls OK
59:572:34
2:34
1:37
50:47
3:09
5:43
5:53
56:40
2:28
8:11
2:45
59:25
4:05
12:16
0:32
59:57
3:34
15:50
3:45
19:35
5:40
25:15
2:18
27:33
5:30
33:03
4:39
37:42
8:06
45:48
3:22
49:10
18Mikko Rankinen
Västerbergslagens OL
62:002:36
2:36
1:34
52:29
2:50
5:26
6:16
58:45
2:34
8:00
2:36
61:21
4:32
12:32
0:39
62:00
3:28
16:00
3:55
19:55
6:39
26:34
2:09
28:43
5:38
34:21
5:01
39:22
8:05
47:27
3:28
50:55
19David Nolåkers
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
64:044:15
4:15
1:35
54:32
4:21
8:36
6:09
60:41
2:21
10:57
2:50
63:31
4:41
15:38
0:33
64:04
3:47
19:25
3:18
22:43
4:52
27:35
2:14
29:49
6:56
36:45
4:20
41:05
8:29
49:34
3:23
52:57
20Rolf Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
64:102:04
2:04
1:55
53:45
2:39
4:43
7:06
60:51
2:25
7:08
2:38
63:29
6:38
13:46
0:41
64:10
3:38
17:24
4:13
21:37
5:01
26:38
2:45
29:23
5:25
34:48
4:47
39:35
8:40
48:15
3:35
51:50
21Magnus Lundin
Avesta OK
72:163:06
3:06
1:35
63:57
2:39
5:45
5:50
69:47
8:24
14:09
1:58
71:45
4:05
18:14
0:31
72:16
6:12
24:26
3:31
27:57
6:46
34:43
2:08
36:51
5:21
42:12
5:09
47:21
7:51
55:12
7:10
62:22
22Niklas Olsson
Fagersta OK
73:405:34
5:34
1:32
64:33
2:20
7:54
6:13
70:46
11:04
18:58
2:24
73:10
4:46
23:44
0:30
73:40
5:57
29:41
4:33
34:14
5:02
39:16
2:15
41:31
5:45
47:16
4:18
51:34
7:58
59:32
3:29
63:01
23Pierre Strömberg
Hudiksvalls IF
77:5816:22
16:22
1:36
68:50
2:49
19:11
5:43
74:33
2:38
21:49
2:54
77:27
4:37
26:26
0:31
77:58
6:23
32:49
3:51
36:40
6:11
42:51
2:26
45:17
5:54
51:11
4:39
55:50
8:11
64:01
3:13
67:14
24Hans Johansson
Sundsvalls OK
84:306:07
6:07
1:49
72:59
2:25
8:32
5:44
78:43
3:42
12:14
5:09
83:52
11:45
23:59
0:38
84:30
5:45
29:44
4:02
33:46
5:39
39:25
3:14
42:39
9:46
52:25
5:00
57:25
8:04
65:29
5:41
71:10
Juha Pettersson
Surahammars SOK
Ej godk.20:00
20:00
3:29
23:29
24:08
47:37

114:08
8:31
56:08
0:41
114:49
9:23
65:31
6:11
71:42
11:41
83:23
3:10
86:33
12:18
98:51
6:24
105:15
  




H456790 m25 anmälda
1Stefan Nyberg
Avesta OK
39:521:17
1:17
0:55
34:28
2:10
3:27
3:10
37:38
2:52
6:19
1:45
39:23
5:13
11:32
0:29
39:52
1:50
13:22
1:59
15:21
3:49
19:10
3:24
22:34
3:34
26:08
2:56
29:04
2:17
31:21
2:12
33:33
2Anders Jönsson
OK Triangeln
40:531:17
1:17
0:56
35:35
2:22
3:39
3:04
38:39
2:32
6:11
1:45
40:24
4:16
10:27
0:29
40:53
1:42
12:09
1:52
14:01
6:12
20:13
3:19
23:32
3:48
27:20
3:00
30:20
2:17
32:37
2:02
34:39
3Roger Hugosson
Sundsvalls OK
41:161:18
1:18
0:54
35:38
2:20
3:38
3:17
38:55
2:55
6:33
1:49
40:44
4:42
11:15
0:32
41:16
2:01
13:16
2:09
15:25
3:45
19:10
3:26
22:36
4:10
26:46
3:15
30:01
2:11
32:12
2:32
34:44
4Anders Lundh
Järfälla OK
42:441:21
1:21
1:05
36:34
2:34
3:55
3:40
40:14
2:42
6:37
1:57
42:11
4:44
11:21
0:33
42:44
1:58
13:19
1:58
15:17
4:11
19:28
3:46
23:14
4:11
27:25
3:22
30:47
2:33
33:20
2:09
35:29
5Per Sundström
Västerås SOK
44:041:16
1:16
1:03
37:56
2:31
3:47
3:30
41:26
3:05
6:52
2:00
43:26
5:03
11:55
0:38
44:04
2:05
14:00
2:05
16:05
4:23
20:28
3:57
24:25
4:00
28:25
3:25
31:50
2:45
34:35
2:18
36:53
6Leif Markfjärd
Avesta OK
45:231:18
1:18
0:58
39:16
2:03
3:21
3:53
43:09
6:47
10:08
1:46
44:55
4:30
14:38
0:28
45:23
2:25
17:03
2:01
19:04
3:52
22:56
3:28
26:24
3:46
30:10
3:24
33:34
2:28
36:02
2:16
38:18
7Stefan Bjurstedt
Hallstahammars OK
45:541:21
1:21
1:04
39:08
2:19
3:40
4:00
43:08
2:55
6:35
2:08
45:16
5:26
12:01
0:38
45:54
2:44
14:45
2:01
16:46
4:21
21:07
3:45
24:52
4:51
29:43
3:27
33:10
2:31
35:41
2:23
38:04
8Jan-Olov Bergman
Västerås SOK
46:051:22
1:22
1:00
39:59
2:53
4:15
3:34
43:33
3:05
7:20
1:57
45:30
5:52
13:12
0:35
46:05
1:54
15:06
2:04
17:10
4:11
21:21
3:47
25:08
5:03
30:11
3:38
33:49
2:45
36:34
2:25
38:59
9Carl Byman
Västerås SOK
46:391:24
1:24
1:06
40:03
2:31
3:55
3:56
43:59
2:38
6:33
2:04
46:03
5:55
12:28
0:36
46:39
2:10
14:38
2:07
16:45
4:29
21:14
3:59
25:13
4:20
29:33
3:32
33:05
3:14
36:19
2:38
38:57
10Lars Andersson
OK Triangeln
46:551:24
1:24
0:59
40:43
3:00
4:24
3:40
44:23
3:00
7:24
1:59
46:22
5:41
13:05
0:33
46:55
1:57
15:02
2:16
17:18
4:08
21:26
3:52
25:18
4:38
29:56
3:57
33:53
2:43
36:36
3:08
39:44
11Magnus Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
48:151:26
1:26
1:05
41:33
2:37
4:03
3:50
45:23
6:31
10:34
2:19
47:42
4:49
15:23
0:33
48:15
2:03
17:26
1:55
19:21
4:16
23:37
3:49
27:26
4:15
31:41
3:30
35:11
2:45
37:56
2:32
40:28
12Jan Viklund
Eskilstuna OL
50:171:30
1:30
1:19
43:37
2:24
3:54
4:01
47:38
3:33
7:27
2:03
49:41
5:55
13:22
0:36
50:17
2:18
15:40
2:31
18:11
4:48
22:59
4:18
27:17
5:22
32:39
4:00
36:39
2:59
39:38
2:40
42:18
13Benneth Sundqvist
Hallstahammars OK
50:501:50
1:50
1:21
43:36
2:57
4:47
4:30
48:06
3:33
8:20
2:08
50:14
6:18
14:38
0:36
50:50
2:51
17:29
2:29
19:58
4:32
24:30
4:09
28:39
4:17
32:56
3:35
36:31
3:00
39:31
2:44
42:15
14Kalle Östgren
OK Kåre
51:451:31
1:31
2:22
44:50
5:23
6:54
4:19
49:09
3:20
10:14
2:05
51:14
5:17
15:31
0:31
51:45
2:57
18:28
2:06
20:34
4:07
24:41
3:56
28:37
4:35
33:12
3:55
37:07
2:41
39:48
2:40
42:28
15Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
53:101:24
1:24
1:10
44:36
2:28
3:52
5:11
49:47
4:07
7:59
2:38
52:25
6:05
14:04
0:45
53:10
2:04
16:08
1:58
18:06
4:14
22:20
3:59
26:19
4:34
30:53
6:56
37:49
2:47
40:36
2:50
43:26
16Hans Westman
Västerås SOK
53:471:29
1:29
1:17
46:32
2:55
4:24
4:19
50:51
5:19
9:43
2:25
53:16
6:34
16:17
0:31
53:47
4:18
20:35
2:03
22:38
4:18
26:56
3:55
30:51
4:34
35:25
3:46
39:11
3:07
42:18
2:57
45:15
17Mats Kälvegren
Västerås SOK
56:281:36
1:36
1:22
48:16
3:26
5:02
4:47
53:03
3:42
8:44
2:51
55:54
6:21
15:05
0:34
56:28
2:41
17:46
2:54
20:40
4:51
25:31
4:44
30:15
5:32
35:47
4:12
39:59
3:06
43:05
3:49
46:54
18Inge Andersson
Rembo IK
56:521:30
1:30
1:28
48:01
2:34
4:04
4:57
52:58
3:53
7:57
3:09
56:07
6:22
14:19
0:45
56:52
2:06
16:25
2:48
19:13
6:23
25:36
4:35
30:11
5:06
35:17
4:36
39:53
3:34
43:27
3:06
46:33
19Robert Östlund
Säterbygdens OK
58:541:43
1:43
1:05
52:46
4:40
6:23
3:25
56:11
4:02
10:25
2:08
58:19
11:21
21:46
0:35
58:54
3:02
24:48
2:15
27:03
5:10
32:13
4:20
36:33
6:11
42:44
3:43
46:27
2:36
49:03
2:38
51:41
20Örjan Sjöström
Länna IF
61:181:51
1:51
1:33
53:38
3:02
4:53
4:21
57:59
4:50
9:43
2:49
60:48
7:17
17:00
0:30
61:18
2:36
19:36
3:33
23:09
5:26
28:35
6:20
34:55
6:56
41:51
4:09
46:00
2:54
48:54
3:11
52:05
21Peter Kraft
Hallstahammars OK
61:221:46
1:46
1:20
53:14
3:51
5:37
5:05
58:19
3:41
9:18
2:27
60:46
7:53
17:11
0:36
61:22
2:33
19:44
2:51
22:35
5:24
27:59
5:29
33:28
6:38
40:06
5:05
45:11
3:15
48:26
3:28
51:54
22Per Wadman
Västerås SOK
68:231:48
1:48
1:10
60:50
6:23
8:11
5:00
65:50
4:07
12:18
2:04
67:54
10:14
22:32
0:29
68:23
2:17
24:49
2:22
27:11
8:04
35:15
6:18
41:33
8:06
49:39
4:28
54:07
2:58
57:05
2:35
59:40
23Jan Lindell
Långhundra IF
91:5337:15
37:15
1:11
84:37
2:31
39:46
4:13
88:50
3:12
42:58
2:25
91:15
10:45
53:43
0:38
91:53
2:35
56:18
1:52
58:10
4:27
62:37
5:48
68:25
4:51
73:16
4:11
77:27
3:12
80:39
2:47
83:26
Karl-Erik Engblom
Valbo Allmänna IF
Ej godk.1:51
1:51
3:54
5:45
4:57
10:42

58:45
8:57
19:39
1:32
60:17
4:09
23:48
3:05
26:53
6:45
33:38
6:39
40:17
8:28
48:45
   




H45 MOTION4660 m3 anmälda
1Torsten Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
40:263:41
3:41
1:16
39:42
3:00
6:41
0:44
40:26
2:03
8:44
3:54
12:38
3:27
16:05
5:54
21:59
3:25
25:24
2:18
27:42
2:33
30:15
3:13
33:28
3:26
36:54
1:32
38:26
2Erik Möller
Arboga OK
42:593:26
3:26
1:09
42:24
2:51
6:17
0:35
42:59
2:24
8:41
4:24
13:05
3:34
16:39
7:03
23:42
3:20
27:02
2:08
29:10
2:56
32:06
3:37
35:43
3:01
38:44
2:31
41:15




H506370 m20 anmälda
1Anders Gedin
OK Kåre
40:561:16
1:16
1:55
38:33
2:16
3:32
1:54
40:27
1:46
5:18
0:29
40:56
1:59
7:17
3:06
10:23
2:37
13:00
6:14
19:14
3:27
22:41
2:20
25:01
3:10
28:11
5:46
33:57
2:41
36:38
2Jan Nordin
Sundsvalls OK
41:411:13
1:13
1:44
39:17
2:02
3:15
1:50
41:07
2:12
5:27
0:34
41:41
1:45
7:12
3:46
10:58
2:51
13:49
6:17
20:06
3:55
24:01
2:08
26:09
3:08
29:17
5:49
35:06
2:27
37:33
3Roger Lind
Leksands OK
41:481:25
1:25
1:40
39:29
2:24
3:49
1:47
41:16
4:42
8:31
0:32
41:48
1:44
10:15
2:46
13:01
2:39
15:40
5:44
21:24
3:18
24:42
2:07
26:49
3:04
29:53
5:30
35:23
2:26
37:49
4Olof Frænell
Sundsvalls OK
46:011:19
1:19
1:56
42:59
3:50
5:09
2:25
45:24
1:39
6:48
0:37
46:01
2:01
8:49
3:05
11:54
3:09
15:03
6:56
21:59
3:57
25:56
2:26
28:22
3:27
31:49
6:26
38:15
2:48
41:03
5Per Winterås
Västerbergslagens OL
46:131:16
1:16
1:56
43:38
2:26
3:42
2:05
45:43
2:28
6:10
0:30
46:13
1:41
7:51
6:44
14:35
2:56
17:31
6:30
24:01
3:33
27:34
2:16
29:50
3:14
33:04
6:08
39:12
2:30
41:42
6Kjell Viklund
Hofors OK
48:051:34
1:34
2:07
45:07
2:40
4:14
2:17
47:24
2:15
6:29
0:41
48:05
1:51
8:20
2:51
11:11
3:48
14:59
7:06
22:05
3:40
25:45
4:08
29:53
3:22
33:15
6:55
40:10
2:50
43:00
7Christer Lundstedt
Sundsvalls OK
49:371:33
1:33
1:59
47:02
3:21
4:54
2:02
49:04
3:18
8:12
0:33
49:37
3:11
11:23
4:12
15:35
3:39
19:14
7:00
26:14
3:52
30:06
2:31
32:37
3:23
36:00
6:28
42:28
2:35
45:03
8Carl-Erik Berglöv
Fagersta OK
51:091:41
1:41
1:57
48:19
4:44
6:25
2:14
50:33
1:50
8:15
0:36
51:09
3:54
12:09
3:26
15:35
2:55
18:30
7:41
26:11
4:27
30:38
2:35
33:13
3:33
36:46
6:34
43:20
3:02
46:22
9Ulf Henriksson
Korsnäs IF OK
54:171:33
1:33
2:16
51:14
3:10
4:43
2:25
53:39
3:03
7:46
0:38
54:17
2:08
9:54
6:31
16:25
3:16
19:41
7:53
27:34
4:28
32:02
2:52
34:54
3:48
38:42
7:25
46:07
2:51
48:58
10Svante Lindgren
Korsnäs IF OK
54:191:33
1:33
3:00
50:51
3:07
4:40
2:48
53:39
2:03
6:43
0:40
54:19
4:12
10:55
4:05
15:00
3:01
18:01
7:54
25:55
4:28
30:23
2:40
33:03
4:09
37:12
7:22
44:34
3:17
47:51
11Esko Stadig
SK Trim/Virsbo
54:521:46
1:46
2:11
52:00
2:50
4:36
2:18
54:18
3:13
7:49
0:34
54:52
3:08
10:57
6:29
17:26
3:14
20:40
9:05
29:45
3:34
33:19
2:31
35:50
4:01
39:51
5:49
45:40
4:09
49:49
12Håkan Trollvad
Surahammars SOK
55:301:39
1:39
2:16
52:39
2:46
4:25
2:11
54:50
3:00
7:25
0:40
55:30
2:14
9:39
5:40
15:19
3:25
18:44
8:13
26:57
4:51
31:48
2:43
34:31
5:14
39:45
7:20
47:05
3:18
50:23
13Sven-Erik Levin
Tierps SOK
58:312:04
2:04
2:21
55:14
3:13
5:17
2:32
57:46
2:57
8:14
0:45
58:31
3:00
11:14
5:15
16:29
4:14
20:43
8:17
29:00
4:39
33:39
3:08
36:47
4:33
41:20
8:14
49:34
3:19
52:53
14Torbjörn Eriksson
OK Linné
58:421:58
1:58
2:17
55:09
3:46
5:44
2:58
58:07
2:25
8:09
0:35
58:42
4:01
12:10
5:46
17:56
4:16
22:12
8:02
30:14
4:58
35:12
2:49
38:01
4:13
42:14
7:08
49:22
3:30
52:52
15Alf Larsson
HJS-Vansbro OK
59:361:28
1:28
2:18
56:12
3:07
4:35
2:46
58:58
4:12
8:47
0:38
59:36
2:37
11:24
7:46
19:10
3:35
22:45
8:01
30:46
4:43
35:29
2:45
38:14
3:59
42:13
8:05
50:18
3:36
53:54
16Ola Wiksell
Stora Tuna OK
60:361:46
1:46
2:23
57:24
4:27
6:13
2:44
60:08
3:41
9:54
0:28
60:36
3:21
13:15
8:03
21:18
3:52
25:10
7:09
32:19
4:51
37:10
2:54
40:04
4:06
44:10
7:21
51:31
3:30
55:01
17Göran Hedman
Valbo Allmänna IF
67:232:09
2:09
2:20
64:08
3:22
5:31
2:30
66:38
6:33
12:04
0:45
67:23
2:51
14:55
8:38
23:33
3:51
27:24
9:17
36:41
5:24
42:05
2:56
45:01
5:21
50:22
8:05
58:27
3:21
61:48




H555660 m23 anmälda
1Thom Sandvik
Avesta OK
41:013:25
3:25
0:37
41:01
1:27
4:52
2:28
7:20
3:37
10:57
6:09
17:06
4:41
21:47
5:02
26:49
3:31
30:20
2:40
33:00
2:50
35:50
1:59
37:49
2:35
40:24
2Erik Gunnar Munktelius
Surahammars SOK
41:033:12
3:12
0:30
41:03
1:28
4:40
2:46
7:26
2:29
9:55
6:04
15:59
4:36
20:35
5:06
25:41
3:28
29:09
2:34
31:43
3:06
34:49
1:53
36:42
3:51
40:33
3Tommy Eriksson
Tullinge SK
41:384:33
4:33
0:38
41:38
1:10
5:43
2:16
7:59
2:19
10:18
6:45
17:03
5:11
22:14
5:52
28:06
3:24
31:30
2:39
34:09
2:38
36:47
1:52
38:39
2:21
41:00
4Lars Jakobsson
Västerås SOK
41:593:11
3:11
0:38
41:59
1:13
4:24
3:35
7:59
2:29
10:28
6:06
16:34
6:00
22:34
5:11
27:45
3:33
31:18
2:47
34:05
2:51
36:56
2:03
38:59
2:22
41:21
5Ulf Persson
Västerbergslagens OL
42:443:04
3:04
0:35
42:44
3:16
6:20
2:45
9:05
2:39
11:44
6:19
18:03
4:54
22:57
5:15
28:12
3:48
32:00
2:56
34:56
2:40
37:36
2:08
39:44
2:25
42:09
6Per Erik Fogel
OK Kåre
43:263:39
3:39
0:32
43:26
1:36
5:15
3:18
8:33
3:42
12:15
7:04
19:19
5:06
24:25
5:13
29:38
3:47
33:25
2:42
36:07
2:48
38:55
1:50
40:45
2:09
42:54
7Bernt Åström
Västerås SOK
47:293:22
3:22
0:34
47:29
1:32
4:54
2:26
7:20
3:25
10:45
6:39
17:24
7:06
24:30
7:21
31:51
3:50
35:41
3:07
38:48
3:03
41:51
2:32
44:23
2:32
46:55
8Hans Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
47:312:35
2:35
0:31
47:31
1:02
3:37
14:15
17:52
1:56
19:48
5:10
24:58
4:31
29:29
5:05
34:34
3:21
37:55
2:30
40:25
2:35
43:00
1:46
44:46
2:14
47:00
9Mats Sandewall
Umeå OK
49:403:18
3:18
0:37
49:40
1:19
4:37
3:12
7:49
2:54
10:43
6:37
17:20
8:25
25:45
6:51
32:36
4:04
36:40
3:18
39:58
3:20
43:18
2:44
46:02
3:01
49:03
10Gunde Hjalmarsson
Stora Tuna OK
52:453:46
3:46
0:35
52:45
2:30
6:16
4:33
10:49
3:57
14:46
8:35
23:21
5:36
28:57
7:17
36:14
4:17
40:31
3:00
43:31
3:11
46:42
2:37
49:19
2:51
52:10
11Roger Nordin
Surahammars SOK
53:103:54
3:54
0:45
53:10
1:39
5:33
3:06
8:39
3:47
12:26
7:52
20:18
8:35
28:53
6:51
35:44
4:29
40:13
3:19
43:32
3:24
46:56
2:33
49:29
2:56
52:25
12Matts Erik Engvall
Bodens BK
55:414:03
4:03
0:43
55:41
1:36
5:39
3:23
9:02
7:06
16:08
7:00
23:08
5:21
28:29
10:03
38:32
4:04
42:36
2:54
45:30
3:48
49:18
2:59
52:17
2:41
54:58
13Jan-Erik Hellgren
Norbergs OK
56:473:37
3:37
0:39
56:47
1:19
4:56
3:13
8:09
9:56
18:05
8:56
27:01
5:49
32:50
6:55
39:45
4:44
44:29
3:05
47:34
3:00
50:34
2:48
53:22
2:46
56:08
14Leo Johansson
Vandrarringen
56:593:40
3:40
0:39
56:59
1:58
5:38
3:15
8:53
7:48
16:41
6:44
23:25
5:53
29:18
8:00
37:18
4:02
41:20
3:15
44:35
3:49
48:24
2:36
51:00
5:20
56:20
15Sven Larsson
Särna SK
58:214:21
4:21
0:38
58:21
1:39
6:00
8:53
14:53
3:56
18:49
7:26
26:15
8:35
34:50
6:55
41:45
4:13
45:58
3:12
49:10
3:16
52:26
2:27
54:53
2:50
57:43
16Bo-Göran Karlsson
Avesta OK
59:065:53
5:53
0:42
59:06
1:46
7:39
3:12
10:51
8:30
19:21
8:07
27:28
6:12
33:40
6:51
40:31
4:21
44:52
3:32
48:24
3:27
51:51
3:02
54:53
3:31
58:24
17Jan-Eric Lethagen
Västerås SOK
60:184:10
4:10
0:34
60:18
4:38
8:48
4:16
13:04
3:44
16:48
8:52
25:40
7:00
32:40
7:48
40:28
4:45
45:13
3:41
48:54
3:56
52:50
2:59
55:49
3:55
59:44
18Lennart Lundgren
Avesta OK
62:186:40
6:40
0:35
62:18
1:41
8:21
9:50
18:11
3:59
22:10
7:18
29:28
6:41
36:09
6:50
42:59
4:18
47:17
5:44
53:01
3:18
56:19
2:17
58:36
3:07
61:43
19Jörgen Hellberg
Täby OK
63:505:38
5:38
0:37
63:50
1:18
6:56
3:00
9:56
6:35
16:31
8:18
24:49
6:21
31:10
7:04
38:14
11:03
49:17
3:53
53:10
3:25
56:35
2:19
58:54
4:19
63:13
20Leif Wadman
Köping-Kolsva OK
63:575:21
5:21
0:46
63:57
1:34
6:55
5:03
11:58
6:02
18:00
9:46
27:46
8:32
36:18
7:56
44:14
5:38
49:52
3:28
53:20
3:46
57:06
2:35
59:41
3:30
63:11
21Ulf Betshammar
Vandrarringen
67:414:44
4:44
0:48
67:41
1:49
6:33
3:26
9:59
11:02
21:01
7:59
29:00
9:34
38:34
8:06
46:40
5:28
52:08
3:56
56:04
4:08
60:12
2:49
63:01
3:52
66:53
22Anders Holmberg
Lindebygdens OK
75:007:32
7:32
0:57
75:00
2:39
10:11
6:15
16:26
4:06
20:32
10:16
30:48
9:18
40:06
10:13
50:19
6:56
57:15
4:44
61:59
4:36
66:35
3:13
69:48
4:15
74:03
Peder Wickström
Arboga OK
Ej godk.3:50
3:50
0:43
56:30
1:28
5:18
6:20
11:38
3:51
15:29
 
31:52
6:55
38:47
4:27
43:14
3:20
46:34
3:27
50:01
2:33
52:34
3:13
55:47




H55 MOTION4150 m4 anmälda
1Jan Andersson
Norbergs OK
35:483:06
3:06
2:05
5:11
4:44
9:55
6:37
16:32
3:24
19:56
3:03
22:59
2:39
25:38
2:12
27:50
4:07
31:57
1:54
33:51
1:19
35:10
0:38
35:48
2Göran Söderström
Domnarvets GOIF
39:073:35
3:35
2:37
6:12
4:54
11:06
6:17
17:23
3:39
21:02
3:52
24:54
2:54
27:48
2:25
30:13
4:33
34:46
2:06
36:52
1:34
38:26
0:41
39:07
3Bo Danmo
Domnarvets GOIF
45:363:39
3:39
2:58
6:37
5:34
12:11
8:34
20:45
4:25
25:10
4:11
29:21
3:22
32:43
2:49
35:32
4:41
40:13
3:05
43:18
1:33
44:51
0:45
45:36
4Henning Waltgård
Domnarvets GOIF
57:494:33
4:33
3:24
7:57
6:34
14:31
14:58
29:29
4:47
34:16
4:06
38:22
4:00
42:22
2:55
45:17
5:56
51:13
3:49
55:02
1:44
56:46
1:03
57:49




H605380 m28 anmälda
1Bengt Olov Stenerhag
Västerbergslagens OL
39:193:10
3:10
0:39
39:19
3:05
6:15
3:18
9:33
4:03
13:36
1:59
15:35
4:36
20:11
4:31
24:42
3:26
28:08
1:29
29:37
3:46
33:23
3:11
36:34
2:06
38:40
2Ola Karlsson
Storviks IF
40:252:56
2:56
0:34
40:25
3:27
6:23
2:53
9:16
4:44
14:00
2:36
16:36
4:47
21:23
4:24
25:47
2:58
28:45
1:30
30:15
3:45
34:00
3:38
37:38
2:13
39:51
3Hans Käck
Dalaportens OL
43:103:06
3:06
0:35
43:10
3:44
6:50
6:32
13:22
4:45
18:07
2:05
20:12
4:19
24:31
4:28
28:59
3:05
32:04
1:31
33:35
3:41
37:16
3:16
40:32
2:03
42:35
4Erik Johansson
Avesta OK
44:353:01
3:01
0:39
44:35
3:39
6:40
2:55
9:35
4:36
14:11
2:12
16:23
4:54
21:17
4:35
25:52
4:20
30:12
3:25
33:37
3:53
37:30
3:55
41:25
2:31
43:56
5Åke Höglund
Timrå SOK
46:443:54
3:54
0:39
46:44
4:43
8:37
3:01
11:38
5:31
17:09
2:36
19:45
5:07
24:52
5:03
29:55
3:33
33:28
2:11
35:39
4:11
39:50
3:45
43:35
2:30
46:05
6Sven-Olof Asp
Leksands OK
47:543:36
3:36
0:39
47:54
4:19
7:55
3:30
11:25
7:02
18:27
2:42
21:09
4:54
26:03
4:33
30:36
3:41
34:17
1:34
35:51
4:48
40:39
4:03
44:42
2:33
47:15
7Paul Erik Glasberg
Västerbergslagens OL
49:203:30
3:30
0:40
49:20
7:47
11:17
2:25
13:42
6:18
20:00
2:14
22:14
5:00
27:14
5:13
32:27
3:48
36:15
1:40
37:55
4:17
42:12
3:55
46:07
2:33
48:40
8Ulf Kjellin
OK Hedströmmen
50:403:45
3:45
0:39
50:40
4:25
8:10
4:49
12:59
5:23
18:22
2:20
20:42
5:12
25:54
5:09
31:03
4:50
35:53
1:59
37:52
4:23
42:15
4:54
47:09
2:52
50:01
9Jan Bojling
Solna OK
52:284:16
4:16
0:38
52:28
4:36
8:52
4:36
13:28
7:37
21:05
2:25
23:30
6:08
29:38
5:02
34:40
3:49
38:29
1:42
40:11
4:39
44:50
4:06
48:56
2:54
51:50
10Leif Eriksson
Heby Allmänna IF
52:4310:55
10:55
0:33
52:43
3:50
14:45
6:11
20:56
6:24
27:20
2:32
29:52
4:36
34:28
3:53
38:21
3:14
41:35
1:43
43:18
3:41
46:59
3:07
50:06
2:04
52:10
11Olle Granath
Surahammars SOK
53:078:26
8:26
0:40
53:07
5:23
13:49
3:36
17:25
6:06
23:31
2:26
25:57
5:30
31:27
4:35
36:02
3:39
39:41
1:48
41:29
4:17
45:46
4:01
49:47
2:40
52:27
12Ulf Back
Vandrarringen
53:434:04
4:04
0:40
53:43
5:28
9:32
3:39
13:11
5:26
18:37
2:29
21:06
5:13
26:19
4:50
31:09
9:09
40:18
1:51
42:09
4:49
46:58
3:35
50:33
2:30
53:03
13Tommy Persson
Hallstahammars OK
55:475:51
5:51
0:46
55:47
7:05
12:56
3:03
15:59
6:35
22:34
2:54
25:28
5:54
31:22
5:14
36:36
4:05
40:41
1:57
42:38
4:46
47:24
4:30
51:54
3:07
55:01
14Karl-Åke Larsson
OK Enen Enköping
56:084:29
4:29
0:45
56:08
5:30
9:59
3:26
13:25
6:32
19:57
3:10
23:07
6:20
29:27
5:46
35:13
5:48
41:01
2:12
43:13
5:04
48:17
4:18
52:35
2:48
55:23
15Anders Eriksson
Rembo IK
56:114:35
4:35
0:48
56:11
4:39
9:14
3:13
12:27
11:01
23:28
2:53
26:21
5:50
32:11
5:33
37:44
4:03
41:47
1:54
43:41
4:35
48:16
3:56
52:12
3:11
55:23
16Leif Berg
Sigtuna OK
57:504:04
4:04
0:38
57:50
5:40
9:44
4:25
14:09
6:41
20:50
3:25
24:15
6:28
30:43
5:52
36:35
4:43
41:18
2:05
43:23
5:22
48:45
5:16
54:01
3:11
57:12
17Rolf Bertil Karlsson
Hallstahammars OK
58:293:50
3:50
0:47
58:29
4:34
8:24
9:46
18:10
5:39
23:49
2:55
26:44
6:19
33:03
6:38
39:41
4:26
44:07
1:53
46:00
4:28
50:28
4:33
55:01
2:41
57:42
18Göran Jansson
OK Triangeln
60:345:24
5:24
0:48
60:34
5:48
11:12
3:47
14:59
6:25
21:24
3:42
25:06
6:43
31:49
6:33
38:22
5:10
43:32
2:34
46:06
5:32
51:38
4:56
56:34
3:12
59:46
19Sivar Cliffoord
Hofors OK
62:444:34
4:34
0:39
62:44
5:24
9:58
7:02
17:00
8:23
25:23
2:56
28:19
8:31
36:50
5:06
41:56
5:07
47:03
2:14
49:17
5:09
54:26
4:25
58:51
3:14
62:05
20Rolf Lindberg
Söderhamns OK
65:094:38
4:38
0:47
65:09
4:39
9:17
8:36
17:53
8:51
26:44
2:46
29:30
5:43
35:13
5:06
40:19
5:43
46:02
4:38
50:40
4:36
55:16
5:39
60:55
3:27
64:22
21Lennart Holme
Långhundra IF
67:194:31
4:31
0:52
67:19
6:12
10:43
4:35
15:18
8:24
23:42
3:47
27:29
8:11
35:40
7:00
42:40
5:05
47:45
2:30
50:15
6:24
56:39
6:01
62:40
3:47
66:27
22Yngve Persson
Tierps SOK
68:293:57
3:57
0:54
68:29
4:57
8:54
4:50
13:44
12:58
26:42
2:45
29:27
8:03
37:30
6:38
44:08
6:05
50:13
2:22
52:35
6:00
58:35
5:39
64:14
3:21
67:35
23Sven Arne Fransson
Avesta OK
69:045:08
5:08
0:49
69:04
6:05
11:13
7:43
18:56
7:37
26:33
3:33
30:06
6:51
36:57
6:40
43:37
6:36
50:13
2:28
52:41
6:14
58:55
5:44
64:39
3:36
68:15
24Kenneth Löfqvist
Västerås SOK
72:455:31
5:31
1:15
72:45
6:08
11:39
5:28
17:07
7:36
24:43
4:34
29:17
9:57
39:14
8:16
47:30
5:39
53:09
2:37
55:46
6:14
62:00
5:31
67:31
3:59
71:30
25Anders Millinger
Västerås SOK
87:105:19
5:19
0:42
87:10
7:22
12:41
11:52
24:33
8:15
32:48
3:10
35:58
5:54
41:52
6:11
48:03
5:49
53:52
2:36
56:28
5:24
61:52
21:32
83:24
3:04
86:28
26Mats Hållén
SK Trim/Virsbo
97:463:45
3:45
0:43
97:46
41:32
45:17
4:18
49:35
8:49
58:24
3:07
61:31
6:52
68:23
7:43
76:06
4:29
80:35
2:40
83:15
5:30
88:45
4:46
93:31
3:32
97:03




H655110 m34 anmälda
1Per-Ivar Möllberg
Arboga OK
35:181:33
1:33
1:44
33:46
2:47
4:20
0:55
34:41
1:16
5:36
0:37
35:18
1:27
7:03
2:05
9:08
4:43
13:51
4:02
17:53
4:08
22:01
2:21
24:22
2:46
27:08
3:13
30:21
1:41
32:02
2Karl Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
35:561:27
1:27
1:59
34:20
2:44
4:11
1:02
35:22
1:13
5:24
0:34
35:56
1:47
7:11
2:08
9:19
4:36
13:55
4:13
18:08
4:02
22:10
2:17
24:27
2:42
27:09
3:27
30:36
1:45
32:21
3Hans Carlsson
Bjursås OK
37:571:43
1:43
1:57
36:24
2:40
4:23
1:01
37:25
1:19
5:42
0:32
37:57
1:37
7:19
2:14
9:33
4:54
14:27
4:15
18:42
5:46
24:28
2:14
26:42
2:37
29:19
3:20
32:39
1:48
34:27
4Ragnar Eriksson
OK Hedströmmen
39:261:34
1:34
1:56
37:55
3:08
4:42
0:58
38:53
1:26
6:08
0:33
39:26
1:55
8:03
2:46
10:49
4:29
15:18
4:43
20:01
4:30
24:31
2:57
27:28
2:47
30:15
3:53
34:08
1:51
35:59
5Olle Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
40:191:51
1:51
1:58
38:24
2:47
4:38
1:18
39:42
1:36
6:14
0:37
40:19
1:47
8:01
2:34
10:35
5:04
15:39
4:46
20:25
4:26
24:51
2:41
27:32
3:01
30:33
3:50
34:23
2:03
36:26
6Stig Karl Åke Törnkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
41:071:42
1:42
1:56
39:10
2:52
4:34
1:14
40:24
1:24
5:58
0:43
41:07
1:56
7:54
2:42
10:36
4:57
15:33
4:49
20:22
4:36
24:58
2:52
27:50
3:27
31:17
3:59
35:16
1:58
37:14
7Gunnar Guy Tiselius
OK Kåre
42:001:41
1:41
2:00
40:09
3:15
4:56
1:07
41:16
1:33
6:29
0:44
42:00
3:09
9:38
2:43
12:21
4:50
17:11
4:48
21:59
4:29
26:28
3:04
29:32
2:56
32:28
3:47
36:15
1:54
38:09
8Göran Berg
Sundsvalls OK
42:281:57
1:57
1:56
40:31
3:23
5:20
1:23
41:54
1:43
7:03
0:34
42:28
1:56
8:59
2:35
11:34
5:13
16:47
4:42
21:29
4:41
26:10
2:53
29:03
3:13
32:16
3:59
36:15
2:20
38:35
9Åke Gatelid
Sigtuna OK
42:531:47
1:47
1:54
40:59
3:02
4:49
1:19
42:18
1:30
6:19
0:35
42:53
2:11
8:30
2:37
11:07
4:59
16:06
5:24
21:30
4:28
25:58
3:57
29:55
3:23
33:18
3:36
36:54
2:11
39:05
10Alfred Hans Andersson
Västerås SOK
43:171:52
1:52
1:56
41:24
4:21
6:13
1:10
42:34
1:44
7:57
0:43
43:17
2:04
10:01
2:48
12:49
5:20
18:09
4:50
22:59
4:58
27:57
2:38
30:35
3:19
33:54
3:41
37:35
1:53
39:28
11Jan Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
45:141:50
1:50
2:17
43:24
3:12
5:02
1:10
44:34
1:42
6:44
0:40
45:14
3:18
10:02
3:48
13:50
5:14
19:04
5:19
24:23
4:55
29:18
2:41
31:59
3:20
35:19
3:41
39:00
2:07
41:07
12Hans Grudd
Stora Tuna OK
45:151:54
1:54
2:48
43:28
3:21
5:15
1:13
44:41
2:01
7:16
0:34
45:15
2:20
9:36
2:33
12:09
5:12
17:21
4:46
22:07
5:00
27:07
2:47
29:54
3:05
32:59
3:53
36:52
3:48
40:40
13Lars-B Larsson
OK Tyr
45:182:11
2:11
2:31
43:11
2:59
5:10
1:21
44:32
1:38
6:48
0:46
45:18
1:56
8:44
2:48
11:32
5:46
17:18
5:26
22:44
4:50
27:34
2:54
30:28
3:29
33:57
4:28
38:25
2:15
40:40
14Torbjörn Tirén
SoIK Hellas
45:402:04
2:04
2:16
43:46
4:16
6:20
1:12
44:58
1:42
8:02
0:42
45:40
2:07
10:09
2:27
12:36
5:52
18:28
5:15
23:43
4:45
28:28
3:12
31:40
3:34
35:14
4:11
39:25
2:05
41:30
Mats Andersson
Stora Skedvi IK SOFF
45:401:59
1:59
2:39
43:55
3:28
5:27
1:07
45:02
1:35
7:02
0:38
45:40
2:07
9:09
2:47
11:56
5:46
17:42
5:31
23:13
4:49
28:02
3:01
31:03
3:45
34:48
4:17
39:05
2:11
41:16
16Tryggve Ottosson
Korsnäs IF OK
46:511:56
1:56
2:26
44:53
4:18
6:14
1:15
46:08
2:10
8:24
0:43
46:51
2:13
10:37
2:47
13:24
5:29
18:53
5:26
24:19
5:11
29:30
3:02
32:32
3:41
36:13
4:08
40:21
2:06
42:27
17Kurt Elvén
Västerås SOK
47:292:21
2:21
2:30
45:26
4:58
7:19
1:19
46:45
1:46
9:05
0:44
47:29
2:11
11:16
2:49
14:05
5:31
19:36
5:17
24:53
4:51
29:44
2:56
32:40
3:30
36:10
4:25
40:35
2:21
42:56
18Anders Welén
Hallstahammars OK
48:272:09
2:09
2:19
46:29
4:04
6:13
1:14
47:43
1:36
7:49
0:44
48:27
1:50
9:39
3:16
12:55
6:10
19:05
6:47
25:52
5:10
31:02
2:47
33:49
3:44
37:33
4:30
42:03
2:07
44:10
19Jörgen Bergström
Norbergs OK
50:011:53
1:53
1:59
48:10
7:28
9:21
1:10
49:20
1:41
11:02
0:41
50:01
1:42
12:44
2:32
15:16
6:16
21:32
4:29
26:01
8:05
34:06
3:33
37:39
2:52
40:31
3:38
44:09
2:02
46:11
20Tore Kangas
Västerås SOK
50:292:04
2:04
2:02
48:28
5:32
7:36
1:16
49:44
1:46
9:22
0:45
50:29
2:07
11:29
3:03
14:32
6:26
20:58
9:25
30:23
4:20
34:43
2:59
37:42
3:06
40:48
3:47
44:35
1:51
46:26
21Lars-Erik Rask
Västerås SOK
50:382:08
2:08
2:06
48:42
5:28
7:36
1:19
50:01
2:10
9:46
0:37
50:38
2:10
11:56
2:54
14:50
6:09
20:59
5:10
26:09
7:37
33:46
2:56
36:42
3:28
40:10
4:03
44:13
2:23
46:36
22Börje Gustafsson
Hägersta GF
52:002:07
2:07
2:21
49:53
4:10
6:17
1:27
51:20
2:26
8:43
0:40
52:00
2:17
11:00
3:03
14:03
6:39
20:42
6:54
27:36
5:19
32:55
3:11
36:06
4:15
40:21
4:43
45:04
2:28
47:32
23Stig-Olof Ståhl
Avesta OK
52:021:57
1:57
2:55
50:10
3:34
5:31
1:19
51:29
3:04
8:35
0:33
52:02
3:24
11:59
4:25
16:24
5:43
22:07
5:17
27:24
5:24
32:48
3:50
36:38
3:18
39:56
4:23
44:19
2:56
47:15
24Jan Åhs
Norbergs OK
52:172:24
2:24
2:16
50:13
4:14
6:38
1:18
51:31
1:43
8:21
0:46
52:17
2:23
10:44
2:43
13:27
5:44
19:11
5:43
24:54
5:15
30:09
3:25
33:34
7:20
40:54
5:09
46:03
1:54
47:57
25Ronnie Gustavsson
Rembo IK
52:382:34
2:34
2:27
50:26
3:38
6:12
1:23
51:49
2:15
8:27
0:49
52:38
2:27
10:54
3:15
14:09
7:02
21:11
5:45
26:56
5:40
32:36
3:37
36:13
4:17
40:30
5:02
45:32
2:27
47:59
26Jan Olof Hedberg
Gagnefs OK
56:112:14
2:14
2:49
53:38
3:50
6:04
1:51
55:29
1:58
8:02
0:42
56:11
5:03
13:05
3:40
16:45
6:28
23:13
6:06
29:19
7:07
36:26
3:41
40:07
3:37
43:44
4:39
48:23
2:26
50:49
27Jan Sivert Rehdin
Köping-Kolsva OK
56:422:27
2:27
2:38
54:24
4:26
6:53
1:38
56:02
2:14
9:07
0:40
56:42
2:20
11:27
3:08
14:35
6:36
21:11
6:21
27:32
8:24
35:56
4:09
40:05
3:51
43:56
5:01
48:57
2:49
51:46
28Karl-gustav Klemets
Hallstahammars OK
57:431:50
1:50
2:15
55:32
2:54
4:44
1:19
56:51
1:54
6:38
0:52
57:43
1:42
8:20
2:32
10:52
7:31
18:23
5:13
23:36
4:56
28:32
2:54
31:26
3:42
35:08
15:47
50:55
2:22
53:17
29Östen Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
58:202:08
2:08
2:11
56:23
7:48
9:56
1:17
57:40
1:49
11:45
0:40
58:20
2:52
14:37
3:12
17:49
6:39
24:28
5:55
30:23
9:50
40:13
3:24
43:37
3:49
47:26
4:39
52:05
2:07
54:12
30Rolf Helmersson
Lindebygdens OK
59:302:19
2:19
3:22
57:16
10:13
12:32
1:31
58:47
1:47
14:19
0:43
59:30
2:11
16:30
3:41
20:11
6:39
26:50
6:02
32:52
5:30
38:22
3:41
42:03
4:11
46:14
5:08
51:22
2:32
53:54
31Ingemar Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
61:592:07
2:07
3:00
60:07
3:41
5:48
1:14
61:21
2:10
7:58
0:38
61:59
4:58
12:56
2:52
15:48
11:23
27:11
4:47
31:58
8:33
40:31
2:45
43:16
7:30
50:46
4:22
55:08
1:59
57:07
32Sören Andersson
Järbo OK
62:022:29
2:29
2:56
59:35
7:11
9:40
1:42
61:17
1:53
11:33
0:45
62:02
2:14
13:47
3:48
17:35
8:16
25:51
6:39
32:30
6:06
38:36
4:28
43:04
4:59
48:03
5:39
53:42
2:57
56:39




H704670 m28 anmälda
1Kuno Österlund
Västerås SOK
31:353:58
3:58
1:55
5:53
1:13
7:06
3:26
10:32
2:29
13:01
2:31
15:32
5:53
21:25
1:35
23:00
3:30
26:30
1:55
28:25
2:39
31:04
0:31
31:35
2Folke Lindblom
Heby Allmänna IF
38:313:18
3:18
2:30
5:48
1:26
7:14
4:23
11:37
3:26
15:03
2:54
17:57
7:47
25:44
1:44
27:28
4:21
31:49
2:32
34:21
3:39
38:00
0:31
38:31
3Einar Berglund
Rembo IK
38:403:20
3:20
2:25
5:45
1:30
7:15
4:42
11:57
3:02
14:59
3:35
18:34
6:29
25:03
2:08
27:11
4:42
31:53
2:11
34:04
3:57
38:01
0:39
38:40
4Janne Månsson
Leksands OK
38:493:35
3:35
2:42
6:17
1:35
7:52
4:54
12:46
2:49
15:35
3:32
19:07
6:35
25:42
1:51
27:33
4:36
32:09
1:58
34:07
4:03
38:10
0:39
38:49
5Hans Mårtensson
Dalaportens OL
39:583:26
3:26
2:30
5:56
1:32
7:28
4:32
12:00
2:55
14:55
3:01
17:56
7:32
25:28
1:38
27:06
4:32
31:38
3:19
34:57
4:23
39:20
0:38
39:58
6Stig Östh
Korsnäs IF OK
40:043:40
3:40
2:50
6:30
1:29
7:59
4:40
12:39
2:47
15:26
3:29
18:55
7:13
26:08
1:54
28:02
4:45
32:47
2:41
35:28
3:44
39:12
0:52
40:04
7Karl-Axel Stjernström
OK Hedströmmen
40:453:39
3:39
2:28
6:07
1:31
7:38
4:20
11:58
4:31
16:29
3:29
19:58
6:48
26:46
2:08
28:54
4:53
33:47
2:19
36:06
3:53
39:59
0:46
40:45
8John Vallin
Stora Tuna OK
41:053:20
3:20
2:48
6:08
1:31
7:39
4:39
12:18
3:11
15:29
3:31
19:00
7:32
26:32
2:14
28:46
4:54
33:40
2:44
36:24
4:04
40:28
0:37
41:05
9Ulf Bolinder
Västerås SOK
41:344:15
4:15
2:43
6:58
1:38
8:36
4:57
13:33
3:00
16:33
3:53
20:26
6:55
27:21
1:56
29:17
5:13
34:30
2:21
36:51
4:05
40:56
0:38
41:34
10Stig Albin Lennart Karlén
Västerås SOK
41:354:00
4:00
2:52
6:52
1:28
8:20
5:17
13:37
3:04
16:41
4:52
21:33
6:29
28:02
1:47
29:49
4:40
34:29
3:10
37:39
3:19
40:58
0:37
41:35
11Allan Haglund
Gävle OK
43:273:39
3:39
2:44
6:23
1:43
8:06
5:33
13:39
5:39
19:18
3:34
22:52
6:45
29:37
2:28
32:05
4:32
36:37
2:15
38:52
3:52
42:44
0:43
43:27
12Ingemar Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
44:385:19
5:19
2:40
7:59
1:36
9:35
5:47
15:22
3:08
18:30
3:27
21:57
8:31
30:28
1:59
32:27
5:06
37:33
2:31
40:04
3:53
43:57
0:41
44:38
13Kurt Zander
Västerås SK OK
45:554:19
4:19
2:36
6:55
1:37
8:32
5:11
13:43
3:00
16:43
3:55
20:38
10:14
30:52
2:08
33:00
4:47
37:47
3:19
41:06
4:05
45:11
0:44
45:55
14Rune Sandberg
Hallstahammars OK
48:414:21
4:21
2:36
6:57
1:36
8:33
4:37
13:10
3:15
16:25
7:24
23:49
11:10
34:59
1:52
36:51
4:47
41:38
2:22
44:00
3:58
47:58
0:43
48:41
15Lars Söderlund
Hallstahammars OK
49:254:26
4:26
3:00
7:26
2:12
9:38
6:10
15:48
3:39
19:27
4:33
24:00
8:04
32:04
2:39
34:43
6:30
41:13
2:44
43:57
4:35
48:32
0:53
49:25
16Eddy Lundqvist
Heby Allmänna IF
49:464:54
4:54
2:26
7:20
1:35
8:55
9:19
18:14
3:12
21:26
3:43
25:09
7:21
32:30
2:05
34:35
5:16
39:51
4:49
44:40
4:21
49:01
0:45
49:46
17Lars Kjellman
Vandrarringen
49:584:11
4:11
5:07
9:18
2:45
12:03
5:39
17:42
3:09
20:51
3:27
24:18
7:53
32:11
2:31
34:42
5:19
40:01
5:31
45:32
3:46
49:18
0:40
49:58
18Lennart Hedlund
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
50:085:06
5:06
2:48
7:54
1:49
9:43
6:21
16:04
4:00
20:04
4:11
24:15
7:40
31:55
2:12
34:07
5:50
39:57
3:43
43:40
5:49
49:29
0:39
50:08
19Sune Ahlin
Köping-Kolsva OK
50:464:03
4:03
3:09
7:12
2:00
9:12
5:52
15:04
5:02
20:06
4:13
24:19
8:53
33:12
2:35
35:47
6:13
42:00
3:01
45:01
5:00
50:01
0:45
50:46
20Bo Löwegren
Västerås SOK
53:587:57
7:57
2:59
10:56
2:21
13:17
5:36
18:53
3:23
22:16
4:22
26:38
8:19
34:57
2:18
37:15
7:55
45:10
3:03
48:13
4:56
53:09
0:49
53:58
21Lars Ahlström
Västerås SOK
56:206:46
6:46
3:23
10:09
2:11
12:20
5:35
17:55
5:19
23:14
4:44
27:58
9:29
37:27
2:32
39:59
6:52
46:51
3:21
50:12
5:17
55:29
0:51
56:20
22Lennart Eriksson
OK Enen Enköping
61:403:46
3:46
3:01
6:47
1:39
8:26
5:17
13:43
3:47
17:30
4:33
22:03
7:41
29:44
2:10
31:54
6:27
38:21
14:13
52:34
8:22
60:56
0:44
61:40
23Boy Nyman
Vandrarringen
69:375:07
5:07
4:19
9:26
2:30
11:56
16:36
28:32
4:57
33:29
5:16
38:45
9:48
48:33
2:50
51:23
8:25
59:48
3:00
62:48
5:57
68:45
0:52
69:37
Birger Byström
Sidensjö IK
Ej godk.3:46
3:46
2:55
6:41
1:38
8:19
5:33
13:52
3:20
17:12
3:31
20:43
 
28:58
6:18
35:16
2:22
37:38
4:07
41:45
0:35
42:20
Karl Henrik Lovang
Västerbergslagens OL
Ej godk.3:40
3:40
2:37
6:17
1:36
7:53
4:41
12:34
2:53
15:27
4:41
20:08
6:30
26:38
1:48
28:26
4:46
33:12
 
40:39
0:45
41:24
Kjell Mjöberg
Hallstahammars OK
Ej godk.3:08
3:08
2:29
5:37
1:34
7:11
4:35
11:46
2:53
14:39
4:53
19:32
6:27
25:59
1:39
27:38
4:58
32:36
 
37:49
0:40
38:29




H753970 m11 anmälda
1Gunnar Ivansson
Västerås SOK
37:224:30
4:30
3:22
7:52
2:54
10:46
3:37
14:23
5:08
19:31
5:38
25:09
1:57
27:06
3:40
30:46
2:27
33:13
2:16
35:29
1:13
36:42
0:40
37:22
2Sture Roland Josefsson
OK Kåre
39:024:13
4:13
5:10
9:23
2:23
11:46
3:44
15:30
4:50
20:20
5:53
26:13
2:06
28:19
3:04
31:23
2:52
34:15
2:40
36:55
1:30
38:25
0:37
39:02
3Signar Palm
Hallstahammars OK
41:555:47
5:47
4:02
9:49
2:31
12:20
4:02
16:22
5:12
21:34
6:43
28:17
2:07
30:24
3:19
33:43
3:03
36:46
2:56
39:42
1:29
41:11
0:44
41:55
4Henry Snellman
IK Falken
44:254:18
4:18
3:39
7:57
2:57
10:54
5:00
15:54
5:42
21:36
7:25
29:01
2:09
31:10
3:50
35:00
3:21
38:21
3:30
41:51
1:52
43:43
0:42
44:25
5Joachim Tiefensee
Sigtuna OK
46:094:53
4:53
3:49
8:42
2:57
11:39
4:59
16:38
5:10
21:48
6:24
28:12
2:27
30:39
3:46
34:25
5:37
40:02
3:49
43:51
1:42
45:33
0:36
46:09
6Stig Gurås
Västerås SOK
46:555:38
5:38
5:16
10:54
3:11
14:05
4:15
18:20
5:10
23:30
7:47
31:17
2:20
33:37
4:13
37:50
3:34
41:24
2:51
44:15
1:39
45:54
1:01
46:55
7Bengt Johansson
Rembo IK
48:215:02
5:02
7:42
12:44
3:04
15:48
4:19
20:07
5:08
25:15
7:37
32:52
2:39
35:31
4:11
39:42
3:27
43:09
2:48
45:57
1:33
47:30
0:51
48:21
8Bengt Albinsson
Vandrarringen
52:185:23
5:23
3:50
9:13
2:57
12:10
4:41
16:51
9:41
26:32
9:53
36:25
2:13
38:38
4:01
42:39
3:20
45:59
3:36
49:35
1:50
51:25
0:53
52:18
9Stig Eriksson
Avesta OK
58:076:40
6:40
8:23
15:03
3:07
18:10
6:59
25:09
5:42
30:51
7:30
38:21
3:35
41:56
5:00
46:56
4:43
51:39
3:01
54:40
2:33
57:13
0:54
58:07
10Gunnar Eriksson
Vandrarringen
72:516:38
6:38
8:13
14:51
3:32
18:23
6:57
25:20
9:37
34:57
11:11
46:08
2:27
48:35
11:46
60:21
4:58
65:19
4:04
69:23
2:33
71:56
0:55
72:51
Altti Järvinen
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.4:00
4:00
3:24
7:24
2:48
10:12
4:34
14:46
6:33
21:19
9:17
30:36
1:44
32:20
3:31
35:51
 
41:47
1:24
43:11
0:39
43:50




H803280 m6 anmälda
1Lennart Öberg
Västerås SOK
35:003:59
3:59
5:26
9:25
4:46
14:11
4:31
18:42
2:37
21:19
7:52
29:11
3:08
32:19
1:53
34:12
0:48
35:00
   
2Ragnar Hasselquist
Hallstahammars OK
36:444:12
4:12
5:47
9:59
5:21
15:20
5:03
20:23
3:58
24:21
7:37
31:58
2:40
34:38
1:25
36:03
0:41
36:44
   
3Hans Eric Robertsson
OK Kåre
39:303:56
3:56
6:19
10:15
5:58
16:13
4:43
20:56
4:18
25:14
8:44
33:58
3:05
37:03
1:40
38:43
0:47
39:30
   
4Tage Ericksson
Hallstahammars OK
46:159:46
9:46
5:34
15:20
5:59
21:19
4:45
26:04
4:27
30:31
9:56
40:27
3:17
43:44
1:34
45:18
0:57
46:15
   
5Sivert Ström
Vandrarringen
55:444:55
4:55
7:11
12:06
10:58
23:04
6:25
29:29
9:49
39:18
10:18
49:36
3:18
52:54
1:53
54:47
0:57
55:44
   
Malte Karlsson
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.23:59
23:59
5:23
29:22
          




H852880 m1 anmälda
1Tage Johansson
Västerås SOK
46:468:30
8:30
6:18
14:48
5:29
20:17
10:51
31:08
5:05
36:13
7:16
43:29
2:22
45:51
0:55
46:46
    




INSKOLNING1810 m22 anmälda
Adam Dahlberg
Västerås SOK
Godkänd6:44
6:44
5:45
12:29
8:10
20:39
8:26
29:05
8:22
37:27
0:59
38:26
      
Alma Birklin
OK Kåre
Godkänd4:59
4:59
4:51
9:50
7:55
17:45
9:03
26:48
4:52
31:40
2:20
34:00
      
Andreas Näslund
Västerås SOK
Godkänd4:17
4:17
2:25
6:42
4:15
10:57
3:51
14:48
1:36
16:24
0:30
16:54
      
Axel Fogelberg
Sala OK
Godkänd5:12
5:12
3:35
8:47
4:31
13:18
4:42
18:00
3:43
21:43
1:09
22:52
      
Axel Kolsvik
Hägersta GF
Godkänd3:15
3:15
3:51
7:06
6:34
13:40
7:08
20:48
2:49
23:37
0:40
24:17
      
Calle Bergqvist
Säterbygdens OK
Godkänd4:08
4:08
2:30
6:38
5:08
11:46
4:23
16:09
3:14
19:23
0:40
20:03
      
Elias Korhonen
Avesta OK
Godkänd3:18
3:18
2:15
5:33
3:29
9:02
3:04
12:06
1:50
13:56
0:36
14:32
      
Ellen Pelander
OK Djerf
Godkänd6:15
6:15
5:22
11:37
6:29
18:06
6:40
24:46
3:42
28:28
1:04
29:32
      
Elmer Öhgren
Karlsbyhedens IK
Godkänd5:28
5:28
3:41
9:09
7:05
16:14
6:30
22:44
2:46
25:30
1:00
26:30
      
Elsa Kärnsund
Sala OK
Godkänd5:24
5:24
4:09
9:33
5:00
14:33
4:42
19:15
3:06
22:21
0:45
23:06
      
Elsa Rosén
Sala OK
Godkänd6:34
6:34
4:21
10:55
6:06
17:01
6:26
23:27
3:53
27:20
2:16
29:36
      
Emil Ahlström
Västerås SOK
Godkänd4:14
4:14
3:12
7:26
3:30
10:56
5:16
16:12
4:11
20:23
0:56
21:19
      
Emma Eliasson
Domnarvets GOIF
Godkänd6:51
6:51
5:34
12:25
11:51
24:16
10:25
34:41
7:40
42:21
2:21
44:42
      
Filip Norrbom
Sala OK
Godkänd3:22
3:22
2:54
6:16
5:59
12:15
8:17
20:32
1:43
22:15
0:38
22:53
      
Joakim Jonsson
Avesta OK
Godkänd3:15
3:15
2:08
5:23
3:34
8:57
4:12
13:09
2:57
16:06
0:35
16:41
      
Johanna Roos
OK Linné
Godkänd3:38
3:38
2:34
6:12
3:51
10:03
3:52
13:55
2:37
16:32
1:02
17:34
      
Linnea Rosén
Sala OK
Godkänd6:29
6:29
4:20
10:49
4:56
15:45
7:39
23:24
3:22
26:46
0:48
27:34
      
Maja Eliasson
Domnarvets GOIF
Godkänd6:56
6:56
5:38
12:34
11:40
24:14
12:05
36:19
6:10
42:29
2:05
44:34
      
Maria Lydman-Fransson
Vandrarringen
Godkänd4:55
4:55
3:55
8:50
6:13
15:03
6:01
21:04
4:13
25:17
1:53
27:10
      
Nelly Rosendahl
OK Kåre
Godkänd4:34
4:34
3:07
7:41
5:14
12:55
5:42
18:37
2:46
21:23
0:51
22:14
      
Noah Andertoft
Västerås SOK
Godkänd5:26
5:26
3:49
9:15
6:07
15:22
6:10
21:32
2:26
23:58
1:03
25:01
      
Tove Frænell
Sundsvalls OK
Godkänd5:04
5:04
3:32
8:36
5:57
14:33
5:21
19:54
2:46
22:40
0:48
23:28
      




U11810 m16 anmälda
1Anna Andersson
Piteå IF
10:232:23
2:23
1:33
3:56
2:16
6:12
2:28
8:40
1:08
9:48
0:35
10:23
      
2Markus Österlund
Västerås SOK
12:552:49
2:49
1:58
4:47
2:58
7:45
2:57
10:42
1:31
12:13
0:42
12:55
      
3Pontus Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
13:032:52
2:52
1:50
4:42
3:13
7:55
3:02
10:57
1:28
12:25
0:38
13:03
      
4Sofie Fröjd
Sundsvalls OK
13:442:33
2:33
2:05
4:38
3:33
8:11
3:14
11:25
1:40
13:05
0:39
13:44
      
5Frida Vikström
Sundsvalls OK
13:462:33
2:33
1:58
4:31
3:29
8:00
3:16
11:16
1:40
12:56
0:50
13:46
      
6Eric Gustafsson
OK Tor
14:103:22
3:22
1:49
5:11
3:26
8:37
3:08
11:45
1:54
13:39
0:31
14:10
      
7Iris Van Loenhount
OK Hedströmmen
16:583:47
3:47
2:15
6:02
4:17
10:19
3:32
13:51
2:25
16:16
0:42
16:58
      
8Nora Rolén
OK Hedströmmen
17:003:49
3:49
2:15
6:04
4:19
10:23
3:28
13:51
2:24
16:15
0:45
17:00
      
9Samuel Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
19:594:44
4:44
2:50
7:34
4:42
12:16
4:58
17:14
2:05
19:19
0:40
19:59
      
10Lucas Wanner
Avesta OK
20:584:00
4:00
3:06
7:06
5:02
12:08
4:28
16:36
3:18
19:54
1:04
20:58
      
11Gustav Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
22:204:33
4:33
3:35
8:08
5:31
13:39
5:23
19:02
2:41
21:43
0:37
22:20
      
12Alice Andersson
Västerås SOK
22:337:23
7:23
2:42
10:05
5:28
15:33
3:50
19:23
2:28
21:51
0:42
22:33
      
13Erik Paananen
Surahammars SOK
23:234:24
4:24
3:09
7:33
5:30
13:03
6:21
19:24
3:15
22:39
0:44
23:23
      
14Alfons Berggren
Surahammars SOK
23:244:30
4:30
2:58
7:28
5:23
12:51
6:22
19:13
3:26
22:39
0:45
23:24
      




U22340 m15 anmälda
1Tindra Jernström
Avesta OK
21:114:18
4:18
4:01
8:19
3:02
11:21
2:46
14:07
2:21
16:28
2:01
18:29
2:11
20:40
0:31
21:11
    
2Adam Hahne
Insjöns IF OK
23:165:47
5:47
4:11
9:58
3:34
13:32
2:51
16:23
2:19
18:42
2:19
21:01
1:36
22:37
0:39
23:16
    
3Victor Karlsson
Avesta OK
27:209:42
9:42
4:25
14:07
3:29
17:36
2:43
20:19
2:47
23:06
1:55
25:01
1:38
26:39
0:41
27:20
    
4Elias Fredriksson
Stora Skedvi IK SOFF
28:485:42
5:42
5:22
11:04
4:29
15:33
3:46
19:19
3:40
22:59
3:25
26:24
1:46
28:10
0:38
28:48
    
5Adam Lundh
Surahammars SOK
30:027:11
7:11
5:30
12:41
3:43
16:24
5:31
21:55
3:03
24:58
1:57
26:55
2:39
29:34
0:28
30:02
    
6Amanda Lundh
Surahammars SOK
30:207:11
7:11
5:34
12:45
3:41
16:26
5:41
22:07
2:56
25:03
2:01
27:04
2:35
29:39
0:41
30:20
    
7Julia Wanner
Avesta OK
31:355:27
5:27
5:50
11:17
4:54
16:11
4:12
20:23
3:36
23:59
3:19
27:18
3:36
30:54
0:41
31:35
    
8Alexandra Jonsson
Vandrarringen
33:4415:26
15:26
4:25
19:51
3:19
23:10
2:57
26:07
2:10
28:17
1:49
30:06
2:58
33:04
0:40
33:44
    
9Gustav Möllberg
Arboga OK
34:567:17
7:17
6:36
13:53
5:22
19:15
4:29
23:44
4:16
28:00
3:36
31:36
2:36
34:12
0:44
34:56
    
10Hugo Kangas
Västerås SOK
35:227:20
7:20
7:03
14:23
5:52
20:15
3:21
23:36
3:27
27:03
3:40
30:43
3:57
34:40
0:42
35:22
    
11Agnes Källström
Sala OK
36:297:17
7:17
6:06
13:23
5:31
18:54
5:16
24:10
4:08
28:18
5:50
34:08
1:44
35:52
0:37
36:29
    
12Emma Johnsson
OK Tor
39:528:00
8:00
8:05
16:05
6:01
22:06
4:42
26:48
4:21
31:09
4:17
35:26
3:50
39:16
0:36
39:52
    
13Linn Jönsegård
Säterbygdens OK
42:399:23
9:23
7:06
16:29
5:47
22:16
8:58
31:14
3:29
34:43
4:04
38:47
3:15
42:02
0:37
42:39
    
14Alexander Rehnman
Vandrarringen
48:2614:17
14:17
8:35
22:52
6:07
28:59
4:46
33:45
4:49
38:34
4:46
43:20
3:34
46:54
1:32
48:26
    
Greta Wetterberg
Sala OK
Ej godk. 
23:56
6:24
30:20
7:15
37:35
4:05
41:40
6:07
47:47
3:15
51:02
0:54
51:56
    




U32840 m8 anmälda
1Christoffer Hagman
Västerås SOK
30:523:24
3:24
3:31
6:55
2:58
9:53
4:23
14:16
3:41
17:57
5:07
23:04
2:06
25:10
5:12
30:22
0:30
30:52
   
2Alexander Rask
Västerås SOK
33:424:57
4:57
3:35
8:32
2:30
11:02
7:21
18:23
2:03
20:26
4:36
25:02
2:38
27:40
5:23
33:03
0:39
33:42
   
3Stan Spierings
OK Hedströmmen
38:044:06
4:06
4:03
8:09
3:43
11:52
8:08
20:00
3:41
23:41
5:03
28:44
3:14
31:58
5:34
37:32
0:32
38:04
   
4Hannes Tengelin
OK Ravinen
39:295:07
5:07
3:20
8:27
3:18
11:45
6:46
18:31
3:21
21:52
7:05
28:57
2:16
31:13
7:37
38:50
0:39
39:29
   
5Oskar Strömberg
Avesta OK
39:4812:10
12:10
3:15
15:25
2:22
17:47
6:46
24:33
1:33
26:06
4:13
30:19
3:12
33:31
5:46
39:17
0:31
39:48
   
6Magdalena Mosslind
Vandrarringen
50:0413:04
13:04
5:05
18:09
4:09
22:18
8:05
30:23
2:52
33:15
5:15
38:30
4:23
42:53
6:36
49:29
0:35
50:04
   
7William Andersson
Västerås SOK
53:578:20
8:20
5:57
14:17
3:23
17:40
8:28
26:08
4:10
30:18
7:23
37:41
5:43
43:24
10:04
53:28
0:29
53:57
   
8Linnea Nyberg
Säterbygdens OK
54:075:48
5:48
4:16
10:04
4:28
14:32
9:27
23:59
5:36
29:35
8:50
38:25
4:51
43:16
10:04
53:20
0:47
54:07
   




U44270 m7 anmälda
1Magnus Östgren
OK Kåre
55:267:09
7:09
3:34
10:43
2:06
12:49
7:17
20:06
6:44
26:50
4:03
30:53
3:53
34:46
6:30
41:16
8:59
50:15
4:29
54:44
0:42
55:26
 
2Gustav Lundh
Surahammars SOK
59:075:06
5:06
2:31
7:37
2:17
9:54
7:31
17:25
6:51
24:16
15:35
39:51
4:30
44:21
4:33
48:54
6:35
55:29
3:03
58:32
0:35
59:07
 
3Emma Bergqvist
Säterbygdens OK
59:106:54
6:54
2:41
9:35
2:36
12:11
8:57
21:08
7:07
28:15
6:11
34:26
4:57
39:23
6:36
45:59
9:19
55:18
3:17
58:35
0:35
59:10
 
4Matilda Lidman Fransson
Vandrarringen
60:066:41
6:41
8:58
15:39
1:58
17:37
5:21
22:58
6:50
29:48
4:07
33:55
7:11
41:06
6:28
47:34
8:48
56:22
3:03
59:25
0:41
60:06
 
5Sanne Rolén
OK Hedströmmen
62:377:27
7:27
2:49
10:16
3:09
13:25
8:59
22:24
8:11
30:35
7:06
37:41
5:44
43:25
5:01
48:26
9:18
57:44
4:23
62:07
0:30
62:37
 
6Victoria Byman
Västerås SOK
67:2922:42
22:42
1:50
24:32
1:55
26:27
7:16
33:43
9:02
42:45
5:03
47:48
5:20
53:08
4:19
57:27
6:10
63:37
3:19
66:56
0:33
67:29
 
7Elisabeth Fjellander
Sala OK
93:029:10
9:10
6:08
15:18
5:45
21:03
13:30
34:33
13:56
48:29
8:25
56:54
6:59
63:53
9:13
73:06
13:10
86:16
6:09
92:25
0:37
93:02
 




ÖPPEN 12340 m4 anmälda
1Sigge Nilsson
Sala OK
36:4011:04
11:04
5:34
16:38
5:14
21:52
4:09
26:01
3:32
29:33
3:15
32:48
3:03
35:51
0:49
36:40
    
2Emma Nilsson
Sala OK
36:4310:57
10:57
5:44
16:41
5:25
22:06
3:55
26:01
3:35
29:36
3:09
32:45
3:07
35:52
0:51
36:43
    
3Michele Malmgren
Surahammars SOK
66:5912:04
12:04
12:08
24:12
10:11
34:23
12:12
46:35
7:02
53:37
5:51
59:28
5:02
64:30
2:29
66:59
    
4Majlis Malmgren
Surahammars SOK
67:0912:08
12:08
12:13
24:21
10:13
34:34
12:09
46:43
7:02
53:45
5:47
59:32
5:12
64:44
2:25
67:09
    




ÖPPEN 22840 m8 anmälda
1Pär Stenquist
Gagnefs OK
30:353:48
3:48
3:24
7:12
2:53
10:05
6:02
16:07
2:10
18:17
4:20
22:37
2:23
25:00
5:03
30:03
0:32
30:35
   
2Nils-Åke Stenkvist
Gagnefs OK
30:573:46
3:46
3:54
7:40
2:28
10:08
6:09
16:17
2:10
18:27
4:13
22:40
2:33
25:13
5:00
30:13
0:44
30:57
   
3Elisabeth Winterås
OK Malmia
38:574:08
4:08
3:34
7:42
2:31
10:13
6:36
16:49
7:15
24:04
4:34
28:38
2:57
31:35
6:37
38:12
0:45
38:57
   
4Åsa Hellblom
Heby Allmänna IF
42:215:23
5:23
4:42
10:05
3:31
13:36
7:44
21:20
2:48
24:08
6:42
30:50
3:18
34:08
6:44
40:52
1:29
42:21
   
5Lena Rolén
OK Hedströmmen
43:268:20
8:20
2:35
10:55
2:32
13:27
9:07
22:34
5:37
28:11
4:05
32:16
4:40
36:56
5:55
42:51
0:35
43:26
   
6Karin Holme
Långhundra IF
49:435:54
5:54
5:10
11:04
3:37
14:41
9:42
24:23
3:38
28:01
8:02
36:03
3:50
39:53
8:43
48:36
1:07
49:43
   
7Birger Hansson
Köping-Kolsva OK
53:495:10
5:10
13:47
18:57
3:36
22:33
9:10
31:43
2:58
34:41
5:54
40:35
4:14
44:49
7:28
52:17
1:32
53:49
   
8Kajsa Sandewall
Umeå OK
79:076:55
6:55
8:22
15:17
7:20
22:37
8:34
31:11
9:40
40:51
9:33
50:24
16:57
67:21
10:46
78:07
1:00
79:07
   




ÖPPEN 34660 m2 anmälda
1Kerstin Sundberg
OK Kåre
51:254:44
4:44
1:35
50:41
4:08
8:52
0:44
51:25
3:12
12:04
4:38
16:42
4:37
21:19
7:16
28:35
3:48
32:23
3:00
35:23
3:52
39:15
3:51
43:06
3:47
46:53
2:13
49:06
2Per Nilsson
Fagersta OK
81:439:35
9:35
2:10
80:58
6:20
15:55
0:45
81:43
4:56
20:51
6:37
27:28
6:55
34:23
9:42
44:05
6:58
51:03
4:52
55:55
5:15
61:10
7:00
68:10
6:21
74:31
4:17
78:48




ÖPPEN 44270 m20 anmälda
1Tomas Jonsson
Vandrarringen
36:074:06
4:06
2:06
6:12
1:36
7:48
5:06
12:54
4:34
17:28
2:52
20:20
3:09
23:29
4:26
27:55
5:13
33:08
2:26
35:34
0:33
36:07
 
2Ann-Sofie Andertoft
Västerås SOK
37:444:36
4:36
1:48
6:24
1:40
8:04
4:24
12:28
5:07
17:35
3:53
21:28
3:40
25:08
3:29
28:37
5:51
34:28
2:35
37:03
0:41
37:44
 
3Erik Urby
Västerås SOK
38:253:39
3:39
1:58
5:37
1:51
7:28
4:35
12:03
4:42
16:45
6:08
22:53
3:20
26:13
3:15
29:28
5:32
35:00
2:55
37:55
0:30
38:25
 
4Gunilla Nordling
Sundsvalls OK
39:475:40
5:40
1:41
7:21
1:30
8:51
4:58
13:49
6:50
20:39
3:55
24:34
3:05
27:39
3:03
30:42
5:13
35:55
3:16
39:11
0:36
39:47
 
5Tina Rosendahl
Falun
43:343:52
3:52
2:00
5:52
1:49
7:41
5:13
12:54
6:28
19:22
4:34
23:56
4:08
28:04
4:07
32:11
6:53
39:04
3:44
42:48
0:46
43:34
 
6Lars Helmersson
Vandrarringen
46:114:38
4:38
2:55
7:33
2:03
9:36
6:57
16:33
6:34
23:07
3:58
27:05
3:56
31:01
4:57
35:58
6:07
42:05
3:25
45:30
0:41
46:11
 
7Nina Hagman
Västerås SOK
47:525:04
5:04
2:10
7:14
2:11
9:25
8:44
18:09
5:36
23:45
4:06
27:51
3:44
31:35
4:33
36:08
7:40
43:48
3:24
47:12
0:40
47:52
 
8Marita Karlström-Andersson
Hallstahammars OK
51:105:09
5:09
2:51
8:00
2:10
10:10
5:38
15:48
6:55
22:43
8:58
31:41
3:51
35:32
4:22
39:54
7:29
47:23
3:09
50:32
0:38
51:10
 
9Lars Mosslind
Vandrarringen
51:385:58
5:58
2:08
8:06
2:03
10:09
6:04
16:13
7:02
23:15
4:30
27:45
3:40
31:25
4:32
35:57
11:37
47:34
3:23
50:57
0:41
51:38
 
10Louise Rohdén
Sundsvalls OK
53:466:24
6:24
1:47
8:11
1:50
10:01
5:04
15:05
11:34
26:39
7:23
34:02
4:23
38:25
4:57
43:22
6:32
49:54
3:10
53:04
0:42
53:46
 
11Cecilia Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
54:469:45
9:45
2:26
12:11
2:07
14:18
7:37
21:55
6:59
28:54
5:36
34:30
4:14
38:44
4:44
43:28
7:34
51:02
3:10
54:12
0:34
54:46
 
12Helena Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
54:549:49
9:49
2:29
12:18
2:05
14:23
7:35
21:58
7:00
28:58
5:36
34:34
4:15
38:49
4:47
43:36
7:31
51:07
3:09
54:16
0:38
54:54
 
13Marga Carlsson
OK Djerf
54:596:24
6:24
2:56
9:20
2:24
11:44
6:06
17:50
8:11
26:01
4:44
30:45
6:56
37:41
4:44
42:25
8:19
50:44
3:30
54:14
0:45
54:59
 
14Åsa Ericsson
OK Triangeln
55:413:52
3:52
3:54
7:46
1:42
9:28
10:31
19:59
8:10
28:09
4:09
32:18
4:17
36:35
7:39
44:14
7:30
51:44
3:18
55:02
0:39
55:41
 
15Bertil Yxfeldt
IFK Hedemora OK
58:166:56
6:56
3:02
9:58
2:29
12:27
7:23
19:50
6:58
26:48
5:27
32:15
5:32
37:47
5:44
43:31
8:55
52:26
4:24
56:50
1:26
58:16
 
16Stig Karlsson
Korsnäs IF OK
59:295:11
5:11
2:37
7:48
2:30
10:18
7:22
17:40
8:49
26:29
6:35
33:04
5:03
38:07
5:17
43:24
10:11
53:35
5:00
58:35
0:54
59:29
 
17Lisa Eriksson Rehnman
Vandrarringen
61:534:22
4:22
2:19
6:41
1:39
8:20
4:40
13:00
7:49
20:49
3:43
24:32
20:46
45:18
3:30
48:48
7:32
56:20
4:47
61:07
0:46
61:53
 
18Johanna Skantz-Lundin
Länna IF
65:455:47
5:47
3:26
9:13
3:14
12:27
9:37
22:04
10:04
32:08
7:00
39:08
4:35
43:43
7:10
50:53
9:43
60:36
4:37
65:13
0:32
65:45
 
19Emelie Adolfsson
Klubblös
67:045:02
5:02
2:53
7:55
2:07
10:02
7:01
17:03
9:04
26:07
18:43
44:50
4:19
49:09
4:49
53:58
8:28
62:26
3:53
66:19
0:45
67:04
 
20AnnCatrin Walfridsson
Sundsvalls OK
73:437:47
7:47
2:35
10:22
5:01
15:23
14:51
30:14
8:59
39:13
4:57
44:10
13:44
57:54
4:13
62:07
7:17
69:24
3:39
73:03
0:40
73:43
 




ÖPPEN 54780 m6 anmälda
1Anna Molander
OK Tor
41:003:13
3:13
2:42
5:55
1:39
7:34
4:37
12:11
2:21
14:32
2:58
17:30
3:29
20:59
6:25
27:24
4:29
31:53
5:16
37:09
3:18
40:27
0:33
41:00
2Per Stinessen
Dalaportens OL
41:353:48
3:48
2:39
6:27
1:46
8:13
5:44
13:57
2:13
16:10
3:25
19:35
3:06
22:41
6:00
28:41
4:19
33:00
5:06
38:06
2:55
41:01
0:34
41:35
3Per-olof Einarsson
Fagersta OK
50:443:54
3:54
2:34
6:28
1:49
8:17
10:36
18:53
2:43
21:36
3:21
24:57
4:00
28:57
7:14
36:11
4:33
40:44
5:43
46:27
3:36
50:03
0:41
50:44
4Sören Karlsson
OK Djerf
51:524:45
4:45
2:59
7:44
1:42
9:26
6:46
16:12
2:51
19:03
5:07
24:10
4:06
28:16
7:40
35:56
5:03
40:59
6:28
47:27
3:42
51:09
0:43
51:52
5Agneta Jans
Sala OK
52:514:41
4:41
2:32
7:13
1:40
8:53
5:50
14:43
2:54
17:37
3:38
21:15
3:41
24:56
9:12
34:08
6:53
41:01
7:32
48:33
3:36
52:09
0:42
52:51
6Carin Lidman
Vandrarringen
59:195:25
5:25
4:04
9:29
2:31
12:00
7:42
19:42
3:07
22:49
5:56
28:45
4:27
33:12
8:02
41:14
7:20
48:34
6:50
55:24
3:15
58:39
0:40
59:19




ÖPPEN 65660 m2 anmälda
1Stefan Ekman
Klubblös
50:423:28
3:28
0:29
50:42
1:17
4:45
3:27
8:12
9:09
17:21
5:14
22:35
4:26
27:01
6:17
33:18
4:08
37:26
4:08
41:34
2:46
44:20
1:55
46:15
3:58
50:13
2Bo Singman
OK Enen Enköping
60:244:29
4:29
0:42
60:24
2:27
6:56
3:04
10:00
3:13
13:13
7:27
20:40
14:31
35:11
7:25
42:36
4:50
47:26
3:23
50:49
3:29
54:18
2:31
56:49
2:53
59:42




ÖPPEN 74670 m39 anmälda
1Hans Näslund
Västerås SOK
26:492:19
2:19
2:05
4:24
1:06
5:30
3:16
8:46
2:35
11:21
2:28
13:49
4:21
18:10
1:12
19:22
3:00
22:22
1:30
23:52
2:24
26:16
0:33
26:49
2Christer Jonsson
Hallstahammars OK
35:212:50
2:50
2:29
5:19
1:20
6:39
4:13
10:52
2:44
13:36
4:06
17:42
5:39
23:21
1:46
25:07
4:06
29:13
2:01
31:14
3:29
34:43
0:38
35:21
3Anders S Nyberg
Säterbygdens OK
36:083:33
3:33
2:23
5:56
1:20
7:16
4:26
11:42
2:32
14:14
2:54
17:08
6:19
23:27
1:42
25:09
4:24
29:33
2:10
31:43
3:47
35:30
0:38
36:08
4Karin Ståhl
OK Kåre
37:063:06
3:06
2:24
5:30
1:31
7:01
4:30
11:31
3:09
14:40
3:02
17:42
6:27
24:09
1:49
25:58
4:47
30:45
2:10
32:55
3:39
36:34
0:32
37:06
5Sofie Wetter
Arboga OK
37:202:59
2:59
2:07
5:06
1:31
6:37
4:27
11:04
2:49
13:53
3:15
17:08
6:53
24:01
1:54
25:55
5:06
31:01
2:27
33:28
3:13
36:41
0:39
37:20
6Per Haeppling
Västerås SOK
37:353:51
3:51
2:30
6:21
1:23
7:44
4:19
12:03
2:39
14:42
3:06
17:48
6:41
24:29
1:33
26:02
5:20
31:22
2:06
33:28
3:29
36:57
0:38
37:35
7Lotta Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
37:543:08
3:08
2:24
5:32
1:37
7:09
4:32
11:41
3:01
14:42
3:25
18:07
6:42
24:49
1:59
26:48
4:37
31:25
2:02
33:27
3:43
37:10
0:44
37:54
8Bo Gustavsson
OK Enen Enköping
38:084:22
4:22
2:14
6:36
1:36
8:12
4:26
12:38
2:44
15:22
3:20
18:42
6:40
25:22
1:50
27:12
4:24
31:36
2:19
33:55
3:35
37:30
0:38
38:08
9Kenneth Larsson
OK Enen Enköping
41:353:34
3:34
2:22
5:56
1:32
7:28
4:52
12:20
2:55
15:15
3:34
18:49
8:49
27:38
1:54
29:32
5:21
34:53
2:01
36:54
4:01
40:55
0:40
41:35
10Anna Lena Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
42:103:08
3:08
2:24
5:32
1:38
7:10
4:48
11:58
2:47
14:45
4:37
19:22
10:05
29:27
1:45
31:12
4:34
35:46
1:56
37:42
3:47
41:29
0:41
42:10
11Ove Albinsson
Vancouver O-club
42:334:20
4:20
2:58
7:18
1:48
9:06
5:13
14:19
3:37
17:56
3:27
21:23
8:02
29:25
2:04
31:29
4:36
36:05
2:18
38:23
3:32
41:55
0:38
42:33
12Stefan Ericsson
OK Triangeln
43:433:26
3:26
2:23
5:49
1:28
7:17
4:34
11:51
3:09
15:00
3:35
18:35
6:56
25:31
2:00
27:31
5:00
32:31
2:55
35:26
7:44
43:10
0:33
43:43
13Gunlis Larsson
OK Enen Enköping
44:043:45
3:45
2:52
6:37
1:36
8:13
5:01
13:14
3:24
16:38
3:41
20:19
7:23
27:42
2:13
29:55
5:38
35:33
3:46
39:19
4:00
43:19
0:45
44:04
14Erik Bo Gustav Eriksson
Köping-Kolsva OK
44:403:32
3:32
3:29
7:01
1:51
8:52
5:58
14:50
3:27
18:17
3:48
22:05
7:43
29:48
2:11
31:59
5:33
37:32
2:10
39:42
4:10
43:52
0:48
44:40
15Helen Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
45:173:28
3:28
2:43
6:11
1:47
7:58
5:16
13:14
3:28
16:42
3:54
20:36
8:14
28:50
2:16
31:06
5:52
36:58
2:24
39:22
5:13
44:35
0:42
45:17
16Helena Lundin
Avesta OK
45:234:03
4:03
2:42
6:45
1:43
8:28
5:18
13:46
3:13
16:59
4:09
21:08
9:05
30:13
2:14
32:27
5:15
37:42
2:33
40:15
4:25
44:40
0:43
45:23
17Kenneth Andersson
Valbo Allmänna IF
45:273:22
3:22
3:01
6:23
1:35
7:58
5:33
13:31
3:18
16:49
3:28
20:17
10:09
30:26
1:52
32:18
4:59
37:17
3:17
40:34
4:10
44:44
0:43
45:27
18Marianne Einarsson
Fagersta OK
45:323:41
3:41
2:43
6:24
1:46
8:10
5:31
13:41
3:17
16:58
3:45
20:43
7:51
28:34
2:01
30:35
5:37
36:12
4:02
40:14
4:39
44:53
0:39
45:32
19Åke Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
47:333:22
3:22
2:45
6:07
1:42
7:49
7:08
14:57
3:33
18:30
3:27
21:57
7:39
29:36
1:48
31:24
5:52
37:16
4:20
41:36
5:22
46:58
0:35
47:33
20Karl Otto Andersson
Heby Allmänna IF
48:114:16
4:16
2:43
6:59
3:07
10:06
5:39
15:45
3:40
19:25
4:23
23:48
7:48
31:36
2:04
33:40
5:49
39:29
3:08
42:37
4:41
47:18
0:53
48:11
21Mikael Andersson
Valbo Allmänna IF
48:423:58
3:58
2:45
6:43
1:58
8:41
5:52
14:33
4:05
18:38
4:44
23:22
8:52
32:14
2:30
34:44
5:52
40:36
2:34
43:10
4:49
47:59
0:43
48:42
22Elisabet Wiksell
Stora Tuna OK
50:143:53
3:53
3:20
7:13
1:49
9:02
6:05
15:07
3:19
18:26
7:16
25:42
8:02
33:44
2:24
36:08
5:42
41:50
2:55
44:45
4:45
49:30
0:44
50:14
23Roger Nils-Erik Malmgren
Surahammars SOK
52:285:43
5:43
2:35
8:18
1:38
9:56
5:28
15:24
6:10
21:34
7:01
28:35
7:35
36:10
1:58
38:08
5:11
43:19
2:47
46:06
5:44
51:50
0:38
52:28
24Ritva Kärkkäinen
Avesta OK
52:517:57
7:57
3:28
11:25
1:56
13:21
5:50
19:11
4:18
23:29
3:31
27:00
8:40
35:40
3:38
39:18
5:18
44:36
3:05
47:41
4:33
52:14
0:37
52:51
25Petra Helmersson
Vandrarringen
52:574:19
4:19
3:20
7:39
1:57
9:36
6:23
15:59
3:44
19:43
4:52
24:35
9:30
34:05
2:33
36:38
6:21
42:59
4:32
47:31
4:40
52:11
0:46
52:57
26Leif Erik Nordstrand
OK Enen Enköping
54:464:18
4:18
3:31
7:49
2:47
10:36
6:28
17:04
4:10
21:14
5:19
26:33
10:03
36:36
2:47
39:23
6:24
45:47
3:05
48:52
5:09
54:01
0:45
54:46
27Ingrid Liljebrand
SK Trim/Virsbo
56:194:54
4:54
3:25
8:19
2:13
10:32
6:28
17:00
3:47
20:47
4:39
25:26
9:31
34:57
2:35
37:32
7:02
44:34
3:47
48:21
7:00
55:21
0:58
56:19
28Sven Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
57:225:21
5:21
3:39
9:00
2:28
11:28
7:15
18:43
4:33
23:16
5:08
28:24
9:34
37:58
2:53
40:51
7:09
48:00
3:07
51:07
5:42
56:49
0:33
57:22
29Juhani Lehtola
Köping
57:426:57
6:57
2:39
9:36
2:04
11:40
4:56
16:36
4:25
21:01
12:57
33:58
7:47
41:45
2:29
44:14
5:32
49:46
2:46
52:32
4:24
56:56
0:46
57:42
30Marianne Tysk
Leksands OK
58:154:54
4:54
4:00
8:54
3:08
12:02
7:19
19:21
4:21
23:42
4:55
28:37
10:16
38:53
2:46
41:39
6:57
48:36
3:14
51:50
5:39
57:29
0:46
58:15
31Rolf Eriksson
OK Höken
58:344:46
4:46
3:34
8:20
2:14
10:34
6:30
17:04
4:33
21:37
5:26
27:03
10:19
37:22
2:43
40:05
7:29
47:34
2:50
50:24
7:18
57:42
0:52
58:34
32Thomas Urby
Västerås SOK
58:494:15
4:15
3:14
7:29
1:58
9:27
8:19
17:46
4:24
22:10
5:03
27:13
13:09
40:22
2:35
42:57
6:18
49:15
3:37
52:52
5:23
58:15
0:34
58:49
33Kjell Wennergrund
Järbo OK
59:205:37
5:37
10:21
15:58
2:02
18:00
5:55
23:55
3:39
27:34
5:21
32:55
9:20
42:15
2:20
44:35
6:09
50:44
2:44
53:28
5:00
58:28
0:52
59:20
34Susanne Jakobsson
Västerbergslagens OL
60:125:14
5:14
4:02
9:16
1:56
11:12
6:33
17:45
4:02
21:47
4:32
26:19
12:21
38:40
2:46
41:26
8:08
49:34
3:46
53:20
6:05
59:25
0:47
60:12
35Elof Holmfrid Back
Fagersta OK
60:564:49
4:49
3:52
8:41
2:19
11:00
7:03
18:03
4:49
22:52
5:16
28:08
9:41
37:49
2:43
40:32
7:00
47:32
3:51
51:23
8:43
60:06
0:50
60:56
36Maria Strömberg
Avesta OK
60:595:29
5:29
3:38
9:07
2:43
11:50
7:16
19:06
5:04
24:10
5:20
29:30
11:06
40:36
3:04
43:40
7:15
50:55
2:54
53:49
6:27
60:16
0:43
60:59
37Pär Johnsson
Vandrarringen
65:256:28
6:28
3:58
10:26
3:06
13:32
9:56
23:28
4:31
27:59
5:24
33:23
10:47
44:10
3:08
47:18
7:57
55:15
3:11
58:26
6:04
64:30
0:55
65:25
38Christer Grunder
Solna OK
78:106:10
6:10
4:37
10:47
3:03
13:50
12:37
26:27
6:03
32:30
5:55
38:25
11:29
49:54
3:46
53:40
8:50
62:30
6:11
68:41
8:29
77:10
1:00
78:10
Krister Hagman
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.2:47
2:47
2:14
5:01
1:41
6:42
4:53
11:35
2:23
13:58
2:38
16:36
    
27:38
0:43
28:21




ÖPPEN 86370 m11 anmälda
1Martin Johansson
Hallstahammars OK
46:461:24
1:24
1:46
44:19
2:22
3:46
2:01
46:20
1:58
5:44
0:26
46:46
2:49
8:33
6:48
15:21
2:50
18:11
6:10
24:21
3:31
27:52
2:32
30:24
3:34
33:58
6:00
39:58
2:35
42:33
2Patrik Kangas
Västerås SOK
47:351:30
1:30
2:12
44:47
2:31
4:01
2:09
46:56
2:17
6:18
0:39
47:35
2:00
8:18
3:19
11:37
4:19
15:56
7:25
23:21
3:49
27:10
2:21
29:31
3:42
33:13
6:24
39:37
2:58
42:35
3Thomas Hahne
Insjöns IF OK
49:071:26
1:26
2:06
46:16
4:09
5:35
2:10
48:26
2:09
7:44
0:41
49:07
1:48
9:32
3:35
13:07
3:26
16:33
7:42
24:15
4:22
28:37
2:24
31:01
3:35
34:36
6:31
41:07
3:03
44:10
4Ruhdi Karlsson
Västerås SOK
52:261:30
1:30
1:56
49:36
2:37
4:07
2:13
51:49
2:01
6:08
0:37
52:26
2:20
8:28
7:38
16:06
2:59
19:05
7:36
26:41
4:28
31:09
2:28
33:37
3:30
37:07
7:33
44:40
3:00
47:40
5Lennart Myrehed
Västerås SOK
52:271:30
1:30
2:10
49:56
4:40
6:10
1:56
51:52
3:51
10:01
0:35
52:27
2:23
12:24
3:44
16:08
3:11
19:19
8:23
27:42
4:05
31:47
2:51
34:38
3:37
38:15
6:43
44:58
2:48
47:46
6Niclas Ahlström
Västerås SOK
52:311:40
1:40
2:20
49:25
3:15
4:55
2:32
51:57
3:02
7:57
0:34
52:31
2:28
10:25
4:10
14:35
4:07
18:42
7:34
26:16
4:24
30:40
2:33
33:13
3:35
36:48
7:13
44:01
3:04
47:05
7Ulf Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
57:501:43
1:43
2:18
54:20
3:25
5:08
2:47
57:07
3:32
8:40
0:43
57:50
2:33
11:13
3:58
15:11
3:35
18:46
8:33
27:19
5:03
32:22
2:48
35:10
5:02
40:12
8:11
48:23
3:39
52:02
8Lena Rauséus
IF Thor
61:181:48
1:48
2:23
57:59
3:08
4:56
2:41
60:40
2:52
7:48
0:38
61:18
2:26
10:14
5:25
15:39
5:51
21:30
8:57
30:27
5:14
35:41
3:06
38:47
5:24
44:11
8:04
52:15
3:21
55:36
9Linda Mattsson
Dalaportens OL
64:011:42
1:42
2:25
61:04
3:00
4:42
2:17
63:21
12:49
17:31
0:40
64:01
2:07
19:38
6:22
26:00
4:01
30:01
7:19
37:20
4:40
42:00
2:37
44:37
3:46
48:23
7:12
55:35
3:04
58:39
10Torgny Undin
IF Thor
72:271:53
1:53
2:36
69:28
6:50
8:43
2:25
71:53
13:58
22:41
0:34
72:27
1:55
24:36
5:17
29:53
3:41
33:34
9:09
42:43
4:51
47:34
3:10
50:44
4:10
54:54
8:55
63:49
3:03
66:52
Hans-Erik Skalberg
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.1:42
1:42
2:13
50:37
2:58
4:40
2:20
52:57
2:45
7:25
0:42
53:39
2:14
9:39
5:17
14:56
 
25:50
4:56
30:46
2:45
33:31
3:50
37:21
8:00
45:21
3:03
48:24




ÖPPEN 98080 m7 anmälda
1Liutauras Bilevicius
OK Linné
46:522:18
2:18
4:18
44:25
5:49
8:07
1:55
46:20
2:12
10:19
0:32
46:52
5:51
16:10
3:52
20:02
1:47
21:49
3:36
25:25
3:10
28:35
2:16
30:51
3:31
34:22
4:39
39:01
1:06
40:07
2Inga Kazlauskaite
OK Linné
59:162:22
2:22
5:02
56:31
7:05
9:27
2:11
58:42
3:52
13:19
0:34
59:16
6:11
19:30
5:48
25:18
2:18
27:36
5:37
33:13
3:54
37:07
2:59
40:06
3:54
44:00
6:05
50:05
1:24
51:29
3Mikael Utter
Västerås SOK
61:209:52
9:52
5:00
58:41
7:31
17:23
2:05
60:46
1:53
19:16
0:34
61:20
4:58
24:14
4:49
29:03
2:07
31:10
4:08
35:18
3:53
39:11
2:50
42:01
3:51
45:52
6:41
52:33
1:08
53:41
4Ulf Rusk
OK RSP
63:523:04
3:04
6:05
60:38
7:46
10:50
2:35
63:13
2:35
13:25
0:39
63:52
7:10
20:35
4:37
25:12
2:24
27:36
5:23
32:59
4:41
37:40
3:28
41:08
5:06
46:14
6:45
52:59
1:34
54:33
5Christian Rohner
IF Thor
64:563:00
3:00
6:14
61:18
14:20
17:20
3:06
64:24
1:42
19:02
0:32
64:56
5:22
24:24
4:20
28:44
2:01
30:45
4:19
35:04
3:46
38:50
3:00
41:50
5:38
47:28
6:13
53:41
1:23
55:04
6Thomas Andersson
Västerås SOK
67:373:38
3:38
5:49
64:16
9:32
13:10
2:44
67:00
2:20
15:30
0:37
67:37
7:22
22:52
6:42
29:34
2:36
32:10
4:52
37:02
4:22
41:24
3:46
45:10
4:27
49:37
7:12
56:49
1:38
58:27
7Anders Pelander
OK Djerf
78:194:22
4:22
7:52
74:06
9:12
13:34
3:28
77:34
3:08
16:42
0:45
78:19
7:41
24:23
7:47
32:10
2:49
34:59
5:50
40:49
5:06
45:55
4:16
50:11
5:46
55:57
8:15
64:12
2:02
66:14



Skapad 2009-05-01 18:08:58 med OLA version 4.0.0