Västmanland Park Tour 4, 2009, Klassresultatlista

2009-05-26


D10 1500 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hanna SundströmVästerås SOK13:210:00
2Emma-Karin RehnmanVandrarringen13:290:08
3Elvira DanielssonKöping-Kolsva OK13:480:27
4Malin SassOK Hedströmmen16:553:34
5Alva LamprechtKöping-Kolsva OK17:304:09
6Emelie BajecKöping-Kolsva OK21:228:01
7Alexandra JonssonVandrarringen21:238:02
8Katja DalénSala OK25:1911:58
9Andrea LamprechtKöping-Kolsva OK27:2414:03
10Shanti SöderströmSala OK33:0619:45
11Greta WetterbergSala OK33:2820:07
Cecilia Olsson BergstedtOK HedströmmenEj start

H10 1500 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Håkan RambergHallstahammars OK11:420:00
2John NorrbomSala OK14:423:00
3Fredrik HamreforsVästerås SOK16:184:36
4Oskar NilssonVästerås SOK16:495:07
5Erik HelmerssonVandrarringen17:426:00
6Axel AnderssonNorbergs OK18:196:37
7Sixten TörnqvistVästerås SOK25:3413:52
8Samuel JonssonHallstahammars OK25:5414:12
9Oliver KarlssonNorbergs OK31:3319:51
10Marcus LindbergSala OK31:4820:06

D12 1870 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK13:290:00
2Emma HelmerssonVandrarringen13:330:04
3Lovisa JonssonHallstahammars OK14:551:26
4Lovisa BymanVästerås SOK15:171:48
5Rebecka StafströmKöping-Kolsva OK17:183:49
6Karin MyrehedVästerås SOK19:526:23
7Caroline RenströmHallstahammars OK20:246:55
8Mirjam DalénSala OK21:077:38
9Sofia AnderssonNorbergs OK27:0813:39
10Therese JohanssonVästerås SOK35:5522:26
Lisa PetersonVästerås SOKEj start
Ella ErikssonSala OKEj start

H12 1870 meter 29 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Isak SöderströmSala OK11:070:00
2Rasmus MöllerArboga OK12:191:12
3Anton KällströmSala OK13:382:31
4John GunnarssonSurahammars SOK13:452:38
5Adam WestmanSala OK15:374:30
6Pontus HagmanVästerås SOK16:014:54
7Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOK16:024:55
8Dan ÖsterlundVästerås SOK16:034:56
9Benjamin SahlinArboga OK17:176:10
10Robin BajecKöping-Kolsva OK19:047:57
11Carl KarlssonNorbergs OK20:018:54
12Isak WadmanVästerås SOK20:099:02
13Alfred LönnVandrarringen20:419:34
14Albin BerggrenSurahammars SOK21:029:55
15Rens van LoenhoutOK Hedströmmen22:1211:05
16Daniel CarlgrenOK Norden23:0712:00
17Rasmus BergstenKöping-Kolsva OK24:5213:45
18Oliver MårdSurahammars SOK25:5514:48
19Jonathan JonssonVandrarringen27:0515:58
20Robin BergstrandNorbergs OK28:0316:56
21Christoffer HagmanVästerås SOK29:3318:26
22William NordlanderSurahammars SOK29:4018:33
23Stan SpieringsOK Hedströmmen34:1423:07
24Andreas UnungerVästerås SOK35:5424:47
25Alexander RehnmanVandrarringen51:0239:55
Ludvig LarsendahlVästerås SOKEj godk.
Jacob TorstenssonVästerås SOKEj godk.
Oscar BjörneklettVästerås SOKEj godk.
Andre ForsbergSala OKEj start

D14 2200 meter 16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Victoria BymanVästerås SOK13:490:00
2Melina CarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK14:080:19
3Clara LundbergVästerås SOK16:523:03
4Åsa RambergHallstahammars OK17:093:20
5Amanda ElmertoftNorbergs OK18:404:51
6Teresa StafströmKöping-Kolsva OK20:286:39
7Sanne RolénOK Hedströmmen22:569:07
8Sara HamreforsVästerås SOK22:599:10
9Andrea AnderssonKöping-Kolsva OK24:3310:44
10Linnea LindelöfSala OK26:2512:36
11Sofia PerssonKöping-Kolsva OK27:0813:19
12Hanna LöfströmSurahammars SOK29:0615:17
13Alina SnellmanSala OK40:2926:40
Elisabeth FjellanderSala OKEj godk.
Rebecca MårtenssonKöping-Kolsva OKEj godk.
Hanna LöfströmSurahammars SOKEj godk.

H14 2200 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Andreas SundströmVästerås SOK11:100:00
2Carl BomanVästerås SOK11:240:14
3Carl NäslundVästerås SOK11:510:41
4Samuel HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK13:051:55
5David TorstenssonVästerås SOK13:071:57
6August MikaelssonVästerås SOK13:472:37
7Leonard BalkVästerås SOK14:052:55
8Henrik KälvegrenVästerås SOK15:414:31
9Martin NorrbomSala OK15:474:37
10Cevin StaröSala OK17:336:23
11Gustav LundhSurahammars SOK20:309:20
12Axel LimbäckVästerås SOK21:089:58
13Fredrik BengtssonSala OK21:3610:26
14Thomas PetersonVästerås SOK26:2115:11
15Adam LundhSurahammars SOK30:3019:20
Erik AldénSala OKEj godk.
Jacob AhlströmVästerås SOKEj godk.
William AnderssonVästerås SOKEj godk.

D16 2230 meter 15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johanna LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK14:460:00
2Madeleine AhlströmVästerås SOK15:090:23
3Martina KarlssonNorbergs OK18:103:24
4Sabina HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK18:233:37
5Linda ÖströmNorbergs OK19:104:24
6Nina AnderssonKöping-Kolsva OK19:364:50
7Ida KärnsundSala OK19:475:01
8Sandra JohanssonVästerås SOK20:125:26
9Sara AnderssonNorbergs OK21:557:09
10Ida WenngrenNorbergs OK22:077:21
11Beatrice DalénSala OK28:1913:33
12Maria AldénSala OK29:4114:55
13Elin PetterssonSurahammars SOK33:2818:42
14Evelina LöfströmSurahammars SOK44:0829:22
Hanna UrbyVästerås SOKEj godk.

H16 2350 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK11:450:00
2Kasper WestmanVästerås SOK12:200:35
3Rasmus ElmertoftNorbergs OK12:330:48
4Niclas LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK14:422:57
5Erik RambergHallstahammars OK15:043:19
6Oliver AnderssonVästerås SOK16:014:16
7Patrik RosendalVästerås SOK18:446:59
8Joakim HenningsonArboga OK20:298:44
9Jan-Rune QvickSK Trim/Virsbo22:3810:53
10Linus CarlgrenOK Norden28:5417:09
Alexander SahlinArboga OKEj start
Albin BlomNorbergs OKEj start

H20 2530 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Viktor ÖhlénSurahammars SOK13:010:00
2Johan EnglöfKöping-Kolsva OK14:381:37
3Fredrik UrbyVästerås SOK15:362:35
4Rikard WadmanVästerås SOK16:223:21
5Patrik LinderVästerås SOK16:533:52
6Hampus WestmanVästerås SOK18:395:38

INSK 920 meter 26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Agnes KällströmSala OKGodkänd
Alice AnderssonVästerås SOKGodkänd
Andreas NäslundVästerås SOKGodkänd
Dennis BergstenKöping-Kolsva OKGodkänd
Ebba JohanssonVandrarringenGodkänd
Elsa KärnsundSala OKGodkänd
Elsa RosénSala OKGodkänd
Elvira HedvallSala OKGodkänd
Filip NorrbomSala OKGodkänd
Fredrik EngstrandSala OKGodkänd
Frida AnderssonNorbergs OKGodkänd
Frida SnellmanSala OKGodkänd
Gustav JonssonHallstahammars OKGodkänd
Hannes HenrikssonVästerås SOKGodkänd
Iris van LoenhoutOK HedströmmenGodkänd
Isak BrundinSala OKGodkänd
Linnéa RosénSala OKGodkänd
Markus ÖsterlundVästerås SOKGodkänd
Molly LöfströmSurahammars SOKGodkänd
Noah AndertoftVästerås SOKGodkänd
Nora RolénOK HedströmmenGodkänd
Oscar KilholmSala OKGodkänd
Sigge NilssonSala OKGodkänd
Théo PetersonVästerås SOKGodkänd
Ellen EkerbyVästerås SOKEj start
Maria LindgrenVästerås SOKÅterbud


Skapad 2009-05-26 20:09:56 med OLA version 4.1.0