DM Lång Västmanland, Resultatlista

2010-09-19


D123050 meter7 anmälda
1Mirjam DalénSala OK25:50
2Hanna SundströmVästerås SOK34:04
3Rebecka StafströmKöping-Kolsva OK37:42
4Maja MosslindVandrarringen39:46
5Emma-Karin RehnmanVandrarringen52:04
6Linnéa RosénSala OK59:56

D143990 meter11 anmälda
1Rebecca MårtenssonKöping-Kolsva OK38:57
2Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK39:52
3Victoria BymanVästerås SOK40:31
4Emma HelmerssonVandrarringen40:51
5Jenny LindbergVandrarringen41:30
6Mathilda BjörnNorbergs OK42:19
7Lovisa JonssonHallstahammars OK52:26
8Sara HamreforsVästerås SOK55:18
9Magdalena MosslindVandrarringen59:17
10Linnea LindelöfSala OK75:14
11Elisabet FjellanderSala OK107:47

D164610 meter7 anmälda
1Johanna LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK40:40
2Åsa RambergHallstahammars OK49:00
3Nina AnderssonKöping-Kolsva OK54:42
4Teresa StafströmKöping-Kolsva OK60:35
5Sofia PerssonKöping-Kolsva OK75:19

D205520 meter6 anmälda
1Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK53:09
2Sofie WetterArboga OK53:46
3Anna BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK54:18
4Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK59:56
5Martina KarlssonNorbergs OK61:07
Johanna MikkeläOK HedströmmenEj godk.

D216960 meter8 anmälda
1Cecilia EinarssonVästerås SOK58:07
2Eva Singman PalmVästerås SOK63:43
3Åsa HolmgrenVästerås SOK65:09
4Ida LindkvistOK Denseln66:40
5Linda LindkvistOK Denseln71:03
6Sofi ThorsellVästerås SOK76:33

D356060 meter4 anmälda
1Anna NygårdVästerås SOK58:34
2Malena AhlströmVästerås SOK63:47
Anna HallVästerås SOKEj godk.

D405020 meter3 anmälda
1Inger GunnarssonVästerås SOK40:58
2Annika SundströmVästerås SOK45:00
3Pernilla KlemetsHallstahammars OK51:12

D454640 meter11 anmälda
1Karin Swärd LindbergVandrarringen44:00
2Gunilla BomanVästerås SOK45:41
3Eva WadmanVästerås SOK48:11
4Agneta WallinKöping-Kolsva OK49:59
5Karin ProforsKöping-Kolsva OK51:56
6Marie LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK53:08
7Berit WetterArboga OK53:49
8Elisabet ElmertoftNorbergs OK56:15
9Helena HolmbergKöping-Kolsva OK57:31
10Karin JohanssonHallstahammars OK60:05
11Lena RambergHallstahammars OK60:39

D503980 meter3 anmälda
1Susanne PerssonVästerås SOK42:05
2Annika DavidssonVästerås SOK42:21

D553980 meter8 anmälda
1Lena JansonArboga OK41:05
2Anna-Karin JohanssonVandrarringen47:03
3Annika NorströmHallstahammars OK47:51
4Marianne EinarssonFagersta OK49:56
5Gudrun PerssonHallstahammars OK50:12
6Gun MillingerVästerås SOK69:32
Lena JakobssonVästerås SOKEj godk.

D603490 meter5 anmälda
1Britt Linnéa ErikssonSala OK37:55
2Lena HedmanHallstahammars OK47:49
3Margareta LöfqvistVästerås SOK50:00
4Siv FrodinKöping-Kolsva OK56:59
5Inger LethagenVästerås SOK71:34

D653490 meter7 anmälda
1Eva KjellmanVandrarringen44:22
2Gurli BackFagersta OK51:26
3Anita MolinderFagersta OK54:30
4Rose-Marie KarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK61:13
5Ingrid Kristina LiljebrandSK Trim/Virsbo67:10
Berit NylinVästerås SOKEj godk.

D703100 meter6 anmälda
1Inger OlssonSala OK44:35
2Maud BengtssonSala OK47:52
3Gudrun SmedsSK Trim/Virsbo49:36
4Gertrud AsplundVästerås SOK57:52
5Monica WengrudNorbergs OK63:56
6Gun HolmqvistArboga OK82:16

H102200 meter9 anmälda
1Markus ÖsterlundVästerås SOK15:23
2Axel AnderssonNorbergs OK18:35
3Emil AhlströmVästerås SOK19:39
4Oliver KarlssonNorbergs OK22:15
5Samuel JonssonHallstahammars OK23:29
Erik HelmerssonVandrarringenEj godk.

H123050 meter12 anmälda
1Rasmus MöllerArboga OK25:12
2Anton KällströmSala OK25:36
3Dan ÖsterlundVästerås SOK33:35
4Håkan RambergHallstahammars OK37:19
5Alfred LönnVandrarringen39:16
6John NorrbomSala OK44:06
7Daniel CarlgrenOK Norden50:23
8Robin BergstrandNorbergs OK56:23
Stan SpieringsOK HedströmmenEj godk.

H143990 meter11 anmälda
1Andreas SundströmVästerås SOK28:03
2Samuel HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK31:20
3August MikaelssonVästerås SOK31:34
4Isak SöderströmSala OK34:20
5John GunnarssonSurahammars SOK39:54
6Simon ÖsterlundVästerås SOK43:00
7Axel LimbäckVästerås SOK52:12
Martin NorrbomSala OKEj godk.
Oscar BjörneklettVästerås SOKEj godk.

H165600 meter7 anmälda
1Carl BomanVästerås SOK36:08
2Kasper WestmanVästerås SOK39:14
3Carl NäslundVästerås SOK40:33
4Niclas LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK50:58
5William KarlssonNorbergs OK52:06
6Leonard BalkVästerås SOK84:59
Jacob AhlströmVästerås SOKEj godk.

H186960 meter5 anmälda
1Janne SelkäläKöping-Kolsva OK53:15
2Rasmus ElmertoftNorbergs OK54:52
3Fredrik UrbyVästerås SOK64:20
4Rikard WadmanVästerås SOK66:12
5Erik RambergHallstahammars OK91:05

H2110400 meter9 anmälda
1Anders ÖsterlundVästerås SOK64:58
2Håkan AnderssonVästerås SOK78:19
3Viktor ÖhlénSurahammars SOK79:05
4Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK82:05
5Henrik WickströmArboga OK96:57
6Henrik LundqvistOK Gynge99:08
7Erik GohdeDalaportens OL106:03
Rickard SvenssonVästerås SOKEj godk.

H358390 meter6 anmälda
1Pär IngelströmVästerås SOK61:11
2Henrik OrtmanVästerås SOK79:07
3Jonas Jensen-TornehedVästerås SOK81:58
Johan AhlströmVästerås SOKEj godk.

H407570 meter6 anmälda
1Robert PalmVästerås SOK57:05
2Henrik HolmbergKöping-Kolsva OK68:05
3Rickard LindkvistOK Denseln92:53
Ben StrengellVästerås SOKEj godk.

H456960 meter11 anmälda
1Per SundströmVästerås SOK52:22
2Stefan BjurstedtHallstahammars OK56:02
3Carl BymanVästerås SOK59:27
4Ola TorstenssonVästerås SOK60:02
5Mikael DavidssonVästerås SOK70:05
6Anders BrinkmanVandrarringen73:17
7Christer JohanssonKöping-Kolsva OK74:32
8Anders RoothVästerås SOK74:55
9Per WadmanVästerås SOK96:05
Magnus LimbäckVästerås SOKEj godk.
Niclas AhlströmVästerås SOKEj godk.

H506060 meter13 anmälda
1Mikael UtterVästerås SOK45:41
2Arne HäggArboga OK50:05
3Mats BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK50:58
4Roger ÅsbergOK Hedströmmen51:24
5Jan-Olov BergmanVästerås SOK51:47
6Carl-Erik BerglövFagersta OK54:41
7Thomas LagesonKöping-Kolsva OK55:21
8Mats LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK60:14
9Lars-Åke AnderssonArboga OK62:07
10Kenneth LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK66:51
11Pelle HöökKöping-Kolsva OK73:06
Torsten RambergHallstahammars OKEj godk.

H555520 meter11 anmälda
1Lars JakobssonVästerås SOK41:56
2Gunnar MunkteliusSurahammars SOK48:01
3Ola LindholmKöping-Kolsva OK48:35
4Jan-Eric HellgrenNorbergs OK49:14
5Leo JohanssonVandrarringen51:03
6Sten-Åke HolmbergSala OK53:36
7Lars SilvervretArboga OK56:50
8Jan-Eric LethagenVästerås SOK79:09
9Anders GunnarssonSurahammars SOK82:36
Peder WickströmArboga OKEj godk.

H605020 meter8 anmälda
1Göran LarssonSala OK46:39
2Lars Helge WisellFagersta OK55:30
3Ulf KjellinOK Hedströmmen57:00
4Ulf BackVandrarringen59:32
5Johan KällmanNorbergs OK60:46
6Anders MillingerVästerås SOK69:55

H654640 meter18 anmälda
1Per-Ivar MöllbergArboga OK38:51
2Per HaepplingVästerås SOK45:07
3Alf LindbergKöping-Kolsva OK51:21
4Lars-Erik RaskVästerås SOK52:28
5Karl-Gustav KlemetsHallstahammars OK55:00
6Hans NordgrenArboga OK55:30
7Göran AnderssonVästerås SOK57:03
8Per JacobssonArboga OK57:21
9Göran WiigHallstahammars OK57:25
10Lars AlmqvistArboga OK58:14
11Lars-Olov PetterssonArboga OK61:54
12Jan RehdinKöping-Kolsva OK61:58
13Lars JohanssonHägersta GF62:41
14Per-Arne EkbomArboga OK63:27
15Kenneth LöfqvistVästerås SOK65:05
16Tore KangasVästerås SOK67:34
17Leif SundNorbergs OK95:31

H703980 meter14 anmälda
1Ragnar ErikssonOK Hedströmmen37:16
2Karl-Axel StjernströmOK Hedströmmen44:23
3Ingemar JonssonHallstahammars OK45:42
4Egon LundquistNorbergs OK46:50
5Kjell MjöbergHallstahammars OK46:58
6Lars KjellmanVandrarringen49:46
7Åke SundbergFagersta OK51:24
8Ulf BolinderVästerås SOK57:14
9Kurt ZanderVästerås SK OK57:22
10Lars AhlströmVästerås SOK67:44
Jouko TaskinenVästerås SOKEj godk.

H753490 meter5 anmälda
1John VallinOK Hedströmmen39:11
2Bo KarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK45:50
3Signar PalmHallstahammars OK49:00
4Gunnar IvanssonVästerås SOK49:40
5Ulf LindgrenVästerås SOK50:33

H803100 meter6 anmälda
1Lennart ÖbergVästerås SOK38:27
2Ragnar HasselquistHallstahammars OK41:45
3Nils Gunnar KarlssonKöping-Kolsva OK41:47
4Lars-Erik JernströmNorbergs OK51:28
5Malte KarlssonVästerås SOK53:37
Tage ErikssonHallstahammars OKEj godk.

H853100 meter2 anmälda
1Tage JohanssonVästerås SOK74:34
2Sivert StrömVandrarringen77:12

INSKOLNING1670 meter12 anmälda
Alice HelmerssonVandrarringenGodkänd
Alma ErikssonSala OKGodkänd
Amanda HallVästerås SOKGodkänd
Elin LindbergVandrarringenGodkänd
Ellen IngelströmVästerås SOKGodkänd
Felicia SahlénVästerås SOKGodkänd
Filip NorrbomSala OKGodkänd
Frida AnderssonNorbergs OKGodkänd
Isak IngelströmVästerås SOKGodkänd
Lucas AhlströmVästerås SOKGodkänd
Maja AhlströmVästerås SOKGodkänd
Sofie EhnbergSala OKGodkänd

U11670 meter6 anmälda
1Linus NilssonOK Österåker15:11
2Sebastian LarssonVästerfärnebo AIK16:43
3Agust ErikssonSala OK18:11
4Dennis LarssonVästerfärnebo AIK19:09
5Gustav JonssonHallstahammars OK19:19
6Stina KangasVästerås SOK23:04

U22200 meter7 anmälda
1Richard MårtenssonKöping-Kolsva OK19:25
2Pontus NordströmVandrarringen20:52
3Hugo KangasVästerås SOK21:34
4William Hedberg LarssonSala OK22:22
5Therese NilssonOK Österåker23:05
6Markus BillockStora Tuna OK27:05
Boze AliSala OKEj godk.

U33050 meter4 anmälda
1Alice NordströmVandrarringen51:49
2Greta WetterbergSala OK62:37
3Henrik HamreforsVästerås SOK68:50

U43990 meter1 anmälda

ÖPPEN 12200 meter1 anmälda
1Ewa WelénHallstahammars OK40:24

ÖPPEN 23050 meter7 anmälda
1Karin HanssonSurahammars SOK35:32
2Elsa LimbäckVästerås SOK57:31
3Alva LimbäckVästerås SOK57:33
4Åse BlomNorbergs OK61:18
5Birgitta AnderssonVästerås SOK64:40
6Sofia AnderssonNorbergs OK64:46
7Therese JohanssonVästerås SOK97:23

ÖPPEN 43990 meter14 anmälda
1Oskar KarlssonNorbergs OK38:24
2Gustav LundhSurahammars SOK44:50
3Marie AnderssonNorbergs OK46:17
4Stig-Olof StåhlAvesta OK50:23
5Joni LindholmKöping-Kolsva OK50:27
6Nina LimbäckVästerås SOK53:41
7Johan SagströmN/A53:47
8Christer NordlingSurahammars SOK55:19
9Sven-Åke AndertoftMarkaryds FK56:28
10Leif DanielssonDalaportens OL59:55
11Jan-Erik KraftHallstahammars OK71:21
12Catrine LundquistNorbergs OK73:18
13Eva JohanssonKöping-Kolsva OK85:27
14Christina GohdeVästerås SOK91:56

ÖPPEN 54610 meter6 anmälda
1Peter KraftHallstahammars OK50:35
2Per StafströmKöping-Kolsva OK57:46
3Anna LundhSurahammars SOK59:39
4Bernt-Olov PerssonKöping-Kolsva OK60:06
5Bo HedmanVandrarringen66:46
6Stefan HedlundKöping-Kolsva OK82:59

ÖPPEN 73980 meter18 anmälda
1Christer JonssonHallstahammars OK36:06
2Leif WadmanKöping-Kolsva OK42:39
3Pernilla SahlénVästerås SOK43:38
4Carolina MikaelsdotterVästerås SOK44:13
5Ulf HamreforsVästerås SOK44:36
6Anders WelénHallstahammars OK46:57
7Barbro MöllbergArboga OK47:12
8Åke LiljebrandSK Trim/Virsbo48:34
9Per-olof EinarssonFagersta OK49:59
10Tommy PerssonHallstahammars OK52:15
11Lars MosslindVandrarringen53:36
12Jan ÅhsNorbergs OK57:08
13Kurt ElvénVästerås SOK58:12
14Helen AndertoftMarkaryds FK63:02
15Elof BackFagersta OK63:44
16Petra HelmerssonVandrarringen67:47
17Thomas UrbyVästerås SOK68:43
18Bo PetterssonIK Jarl69:56

ÖPPEN 85520 meter7 anmälda
1Magnus LarssonVästerås SOK46:02
2Thomas AnderssonVästerås SOK51:09
3Lennart MyrehedVästerås SOK53:41
4Per AnderssonNorbergs OK62:11
5Ulrika JohanssonKöping-Kolsva OK62:23
6Kurt ErikssonVandrarringen65:18
7Johan EricsonFagersta OK84:59

ÖPPEN 97570 meter6 anmälda
1Jens AndertoftVästerås SOK67:26
2Martin JuhlinVästerås SOK71:57
3Karin AnderssonVästerås SOK72:00
4Per JohanssonVandrarringen88:44
5Hampus WestmanVästerås SOK100:37
6Hans WestmanVästerås SOK107:13

D102200 meter6 anmälda
1Agnes KällströmSala OK16:33
2Katja DalénSala OK18:19
3Shanti SöderströmSala OK23:49
4Emilia WindahlKöping-Kolsva OK27:37
5Elsa RosénSala OK30:56


Skapad 2010-09-19 14:42:26 med OLA version 4.1.6